Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Anuhar Yellow Stone Manikonda, Hyderabad

Anuhar Yellow Stone by Anuhar Homes in Manikonda, Hyderabad is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 3 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 2180 Sq.Ft. to 2240 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.39 Acres.
Read more
  • ₹94.83 Lac - 97.44 Lac + Charges ₹4,350 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 2180 to 2240
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 20
    Total area 0.39 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Anuhar Yellow Stone

Anuhar Yellow Stone is a luxurious new project in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 20 units spread over an area of 0.39 acres with a size range of 2180 sqft to 2240 sqft. The project is a boutique style apartments, specially designed to suit the lifestyle of its residents. The apartments come with large spaces that can accommodate large families. The project is located in a well-developed area of Hyderabad and is close to all the amenities that the residents might need. The project is also close to the Hyderabad International Airport, making it a perfect choice for those who want to live in close proximity to the airport.

Anuhar Yellow Stone Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 2180
Sq. Ft
₹ 94.83 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 2240
Sq. Ft
₹ 97.44 Lac Check Availability

Anuhar Yellow Stone Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Anuhar Yellow Stone, amounting to ₹ 1 Cr till May 2026.