Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Hari Hara Hemadri Bachupally, Hyderabad

The project houses 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units, ranging from 1275 Sq.Ft. to 1625 Sq.Ft., spread across 0.22 Acres. It is Ready to Move, with possession by Dec 2024. Entry price is ₹ 65.03 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹65.03 Lac - 82.88 Lac + Charges ₹5,100 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Dec 2024
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1275 to 1625
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 20
    Total area 0.22 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Hari Hara Hemadri Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1275
Sq. Ft
₹ 65.03 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1600
Sq. Ft
₹ 81.60 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1625
Sq. Ft
₹ 82.88 Lac Check Availability

Hari Hara Hemadri Recent Updates

Last Update: Apr 2026
Apr 2026

Structural Works reach 3% completion. External Works has reached 5%. Internal finishing stands at 5%. MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 5% done

Apr 2026

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Hari Hara Hemadri moved from ₹ 5,400/sqft to ₹ 5,450/sqft, reflecting a 0.93% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Hari Hara Hemadri moved from ₹ 5,200/sqft to ₹ 5,400/sqft, reflecting a 3.85% rise.

Jun 2022

A new Phase, Tower/Building Name: HARI HARA HEMADRI - BLOCK B, launched under RERA No. P02200005540. It offers DOUBLE BEDROOM, TRIPLE BEDROOM ranging from 1270 to 1593 Square feet with targeted completion by 31-Dec-2024.

Jun 2022

HARI HARA HEMADRI - BLOCK A, developed by SRIKANTH REDDY, officially launched on 20-Jun-2022 and expected to complete by 31-Dec-2024. Registered under RERA No. P02200005628. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 10 residential units, including 3 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 1615 to 1615 Square feet

Hari Hara Hemadri Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1275 sq.ft ₹ 65.03 Lac
  • 1600 sq.ft ₹ 81.60 Lac
  • 1625 sq.ft ₹ 82.88 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Hari Hara Hemadri, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 65.03 Lac + Charges
₹ 45.14 K EMI

Hari Hara Hemadri Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply