Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sri Sai Balaji Enclave Mallampet, Hyderabad

  • ₹3,600 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1100
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Sri Sai Balaji Enclave

Sri Sai Balaji Enclave is a well designed, well connected and convenient residential complex that offers a perfect living environment for homebuyers. The project offers 1100 sqft well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city. The project is conveniently located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected with all the major points of the city. The project has a convenient shopping centre for daily needs and is well connected to Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.

Sri Sai Balaji Enclave Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1100
Sq. Ft
₹ 39.6 L Check Availability

Sri Sai Balaji Enclave Recent Updates

Last Update: Sep 2025
Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Sri Sai Balaji Enclave moved from ₹ 5,100/sqft to ₹ 5,750/sqft, reflecting a 12.75% rise.

Sri Sai Balaji Enclave Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 1100 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sri Sai Balaji Enclave, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Sri Sai Balaji Enclave Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Structure RCC Frame Structure

Nearby Landmarks - Sri Sai Balaji Enclave

Prime Connectivity Map