Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Anmol Eleganzia Royale Andheri West, Mumbai

Anmol Eleganzia Royale by Anmol Alliance Builders is a Apartment in Andheri West, Mumbai, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 670 Sq.Ft. to 1330 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession slated for Mar 2024. Units are priced from ₹ 3.05 Cr
Read more
  • ₹3.05 Cr - 6.05 Cr + Charges ₹31,751 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Mar 2024
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
    Size 670 to 1330
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 88
    Total area 1.11 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Anmol Eleganzia Royale

Anmol Eleganzia Royale is a well designed and well connected apartments project in Mumbai Western Suburbs. The project offers 670 sqft of well designed and well connected apartments that are conveniently situated in a well connected area. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city and is conveniently situated near a shopping centre for daily needs. The project is also well connected to Western Express Highway.

Anmol Eleganzia Royale Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 670
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.12 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1100
Sq. Ft
₹ 3.49 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Apartment 1330
Sq. Ft
₹ 4.22 Cr Check Availability

Anmol Eleganzia Royale Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 2 residential transactions has been registered so far for Anmol Eleganzia Royale, amounting to ₹ 7 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Anmol Eleganzia Royale ranges from ₹ 1 L to ₹ 2 L with options available for 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Anmol Eleganzia Royale moved from ₹ 30,350/sqft to ₹ 33,350/sqft, reflecting a 9.88% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Anmol Eleganzia Royale moved from ₹ 29,200/sqft to ₹ 30,350/sqft, reflecting a 3.94% rise.

Dec 2025

A total of 77 out of 88 launched units have been booked as of December 2025, including 88% of 4 BHK(7 out of 8 units), 77% of 2 BHK(34 out of 44 units), 100% of 3 BHK(36 units).

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Anmol Eleganzia Royale moved from ₹ 27,700/sqft to ₹ 29,200/sqft, reflecting a 5.42% rise.

Aug 2023

Structural Works reach 96% completion, External Works has reached 89%, Internal finishing stands at 90%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 86% done.

Aug 2023

A total of 77 out of 88 launched units have been booked as of August 2023, including 88% of 4 BHK(7 out of 8 units), 77% of 2 BHK(34 out of 44 units), 100% of 3 BHK(36 units).

Oct 2022

A total of 73 out of 88 launched units have been booked as of October 2022, including 88% of 4 BHK(7 out of 8 units), 92% of 3 BHK(33 out of 36 units), 75% of 2 BHK(33 out of 44 units).

Jun 2022

Structural Works reach 88% completion, External Works has reached 75%, Internal finishing stands at 30%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 50% done.

Anmol Eleganzia Royale Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 670 sq.ft ₹ 3.05 Cr
  • 1100 sq.ft ₹ 5.00 Cr
  • 1330 sq.ft ₹ 6.05 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Anmol Eleganzia Royale, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 3.05 Cr + Charges
₹ 2.11 L EMI

Anmol Eleganzia Royale Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Structure RCC Frame Structure
Nearby Landmarks - Anmol Eleganzia Royale
Schools Near by Anmol Eleganzia Royale
Guru Tegh Bahadur Public School 0.20 KM
Dadabhai Nawroji Municipal School 0.30 KM
St Louis Convent High School 0.35 KM
Billabong High International School 0.61 KM
Kangaroo Kids International School 0.63 KM
Hansraj Morarji Public School Campus 0.73 KM
Gyan Kendra Higher Secondary School 0.79 KM
Rajhans Vidyalaya 0.84 KM
Humming Birds Playgroup Nursery Day Care Centre 0.97 KM
Vidya Vikas Mandal School 0.99 KM
Bus Stops Near by Anmol Eleganzia Royale
Dnnagar Barfiwala Vidyalaya 0.27 KM
Versova Link Road 0.56 KM