Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Steps Stone Projects in Chennai

Showing 51 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
StepsStone Viktaa
StepsStone Viktaa

Steps Stone Developer Logo
StepsStone Viktaa
Maduravoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 60.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 0.42 acres

2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.15 Lac

2 BHK 1037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1037 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.42 Lac

3 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.85 Lac

3 BHK 1282 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1282 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1282 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.35 Lac

Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.63 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 989 Sq. Ft. Apartment
989 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.58 Lac to 39.56 Lac

2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
885 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.63 Lac to 35.40 Lac

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.89 Lac to 46.20 Lac

3 BHK 1093 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1093 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.53 Lac to 43.72 Lac

3 BHK 1126 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1126 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.79 Lac to 45.04 Lac

3 BHK 1293 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1293 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.13 Lac to 51.72 Lac

Step Stone Srinis, located in Tambaram, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically connected to the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Outer Ring Road, this project provides easy access to the city and its facilities.
Steps Stone Mukunda

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Mukunda
Telephone Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.28 Lac
  • ₹ 4,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
834 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.28 Lac to 42.53 Lac

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.13 Lac to 47.53 Lac

3 BHK 1393 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1393 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.95 Lac to 71.04 Lac

Steps Stone Mukunda features beautifully designed 2 and 3 BHK apartments, complete with premium specifications that cater to your every need. From the moment you step into your new home, you ll be greeted by the warmth and comfort of high-quality finishes, including Vitrified Tiles in the Master Bedroom.
Stepsstone Ananthaya

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Stepsstone Ananthaya
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.12 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 1.5 acres

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.12 Lac

2 BHK 625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
625 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.89 Lac

3 BHK 1331 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1331 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.04 Lac

Steps Stone Vaibhavs

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Vaibhavs
Madambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.55 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 809 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 809 Sq. Ft. Apartment
809 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.55 Lac to 33.17 Lac

2 BHK 893 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 893 Sq. Ft. Apartment
893 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.83 Lac to 36.61 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Vaibhavs, a premium residential project situated in the prime location of Madambakkam, Chennai. Strategically connected to prominent roads such as the Chennai Bypass Expressway, Velachery Tambaram Main Road, and Grand Southern Trunk Road, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a hassle-free commute.
Stepsstone Ethiraj

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Stepsstone Ethiraj
Perungalathur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 74
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
944 Sq. Ft

Steps Stone Artithaa

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Artithaa
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 24.38 Lac
  • ₹ 3,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 0.75 acres

1 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
611 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.38 Lac

2 BHK 856 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 856 Sq. Ft. Apartment
856 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.15 Lac

2 BHK 812 Sq. Ft. Apartment
812 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.40 Lac

2 BHK 862 Sq. Ft. Apartment
862 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.39 Lac

3 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.70 Lac

3 BHK 1046 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1046 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.74 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Artithaa, a revolutionary real-estate project situated in the heart of Tambaram. Strategically located near prominent connecting roads like Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city.

Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.24 Lac
  • ₹ 3,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96

2 BHK 913 Sq. Ft. Apartment
913 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.24 Lac to 36.52 Lac

3 BHK 1231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1231 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.16 Lac to 49.24 Lac

3 BHK 1249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1249 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.84 Lac to 49.96 Lac

3 BHK 1303 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1303 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.86 Lac to 52.12 Lac

3 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1415 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.06 Lac to 56.60 Lac

Welcome to Steps Stone Atchuta, a premium residential project located in the heart of Perumbakkam. This amazing residential complex offers a peaceful and serene living experience, seamlessly connected to the rest of the city through easy access to major roads like Rajiv Gandhi Salai and Velachery Main Road.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029