Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | New Projects in Hulimavu, Bangalore

Showing 84 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.05 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1590 Sq. Ft

Introducing Cotha Amber Corner, a luxurious residential project nestled in the serene surroundings of Hulimavu. Situated at a distance of 1.5 km from the prominent Bannerghatta Road, this property offers unparalleled connectivity to the city s major landmarks and employment hubs.
Sri Sai Nivas Hulimavu

Sai Ram Developers Developer Logo
Sri Sai Nivas Hulimavu
Hulimavu, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Sri Sai Nivas Hulimavu is a brand new project located in South Bangalore,Bangalore. It offers 8 units spread over 2 BHK apartments. The apartments are 1050 sqft to 1150 sqft and are designed efficiently to cater to your needs of leisure, recreation and celebration.
  • 3
Suraksha Tranquil Gardens
Suraksha Tranquil Gardens
Suraksha Tranquil Gardens

Suraksha Group Developer Logo
Suraksha Tranquil Gardens
Hulimavu, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 90.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 112
  • Total area 1.55 acres

3 BHK 1458 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1458 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1458 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.40 Lac

3 BHK 1713 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1713 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1713 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

4 BHK 2048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2048 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

4 BHK 2079 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2079 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2079 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.29 Cr

Introducing Suraksha Tranquil Gardens, a serene and stylish residential project located in Hulimavu, Bangalore. This project offers a unique blend of relaxation and convenience, surrounded by well-connected roads like Hosa Road, which is just 4.
Windsor Classic

Windsor Edifices Private Limited Developer Logo
Windsor Classic
Hulimavu, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1241 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1241 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1593 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1593 Sq. Ft

Windsor Classic, a premium residential project located in the heart of Hulimavu, offers a serene and peaceful living experience. The project is strategically connected to Bannerghatta Road, one of the most sought-after locations in Bangalore, making it an ideal choice for those who want to be close to the city s prominent attractions.
  • 4
Eternity Heritage
Eternity Heritage
Eternity Heritage
Eternity Heritage

Eternity Developer Logo
Eternity Heritage
Hulimavu, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 44.55 Lac
  • ₹ 4,641/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 2.6 acres

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.55 Lac

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.16 Lac

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.48 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.41 Lac

3 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1330 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.73 Lac

Eternity Heritage, a prestigious residential project located in Hulimavu, offers a tranquil and serene living experience. Strategically connected to Bannerghatta Road, Eternity Heritage provides an unparalleled blend of convenience and luxury.
Santara Magan Place II

Daya MK Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Santara Magan Place II
Hulimavu, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 5,267/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1487 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1487 Sq. Ft

Santara Magan Place II, a coveted residential project located in the heart of Hulimavu, offering a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. This project is strategically positioned to provide seamless connectivity to various parts of the city, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a peaceful and serene lifestyle.
Prabhavathi Vasanti

Prabhavathi Developer Logo
Prabhavathi Vasanti
Hulimavu, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
855 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Introducing Prabhavathi Vasanti, a luxurious residential project located at Hulimavu, offering a tranquil living experience. This aesthetically designed project provides an ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a serene and peaceful abode.
KVR Lotus Apartment

KVR HOLDINGS Developer Logo
KVR Lotus Apartment
Hulimavu, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1568 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1568 Sq. Ft

Welcome to KVR Lotus Apartment, a luxurious abode located in the heart of Hulimavu, offering a serene and peaceful environment for its residents. This project is strategically located, providing easy access to the city s major landmarks and amenities, making it an ideal investment opportunity for those looking to own a property in Bengaluru.
VSM Mansion

VSM Constructions Developer Logo
VSM Mansion
Hulimavu, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

VSM Mansion is a budget friendly Project located in Hulimavu, South Bangalore . This project has been developed by VSM Constructions who are one of the reputed developers in the Bangalore.
  • 2
Comfort Dynasty
Comfort Dynasty

Comfort Shelters Developer Logo
Comfort Dynasty
Hulimavu, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 1.5 acres

1 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
835 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1069 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1069 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1271 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1271 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1271 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1415 Sq. Ft

Introducing Comfort Dynasty, a prestigious residential project located in Hulimavu, a rapidly growing suburb in the city. The project offers thoughtfully designed 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments, providing ample space and comfort for modern living.
  • 8

Hulimavu, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.87 Cr
  • ₹ 8,490/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 2.8 acres

3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.87 Cr

3 BHK 2405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2405 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.04 Cr

4 BHK 3595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3595 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.05 Cr

5 BHK 6180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6180 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

5 BHK 6350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6350 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.39 Cr

Introducing Mantri Pinnacle, a premier residential project located in the heart of Hulimavu, with seamless connectivity to prominent roads like Bannerghatta Road and NICE Peripheral Ring Road.
Krishna Nilayam

Krishna Nilayam
Hulimavu, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Svasti Residence

Svasti Residence
Hulimavu, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

Svasti Residence is a well designed, easy access, well connected and well priced apartment project in South Bangalore, Bangalore. The project offers a total of 1650 sqft of well designed and well priced apartments, with easy access to Konanakunte Cross metro station, easy access to Royal Meenakshi mall, and well connected to Bannerghatta Road.
Classic Living

Classic Living
Hulimavu, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

Introducing Classic Living, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hulimavu, Bangalore. This prime location is strategically connected to Banergathata Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet accessible lifestyle.