Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Projects in Sector 30, Noida

Showing 4 Projects
    Luxury Housing
RWA Apartments Sector 30

Resident Welfare Association Developer Logo
RWA Apartments Sector 30
Sector 30, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1370 Sq. Ft

RWA Apartments Sector 30 is a prime residential project located in Sector 30, Noida, offering a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. The project is strategically connected to the Noida-Greater Noida Expressway and Golf Marg, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free commute to various parts of the city.
Kirtiman Plaza

Kirtiman Plaza
Sector 30, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ram Vihar

Ram Vihar
Sector 30, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Rail Vihar Sector 30

Rail Vihar Sector 30
Sector 30, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Rail Vihar Sector 30 is a budget friendly Project located in Sector 30, Noida Central and well connected by major road(s) like Dadri Road. This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Noida.
Similar Projects Similar Projects near Sector 30
Maj Udai Apartment

Maj Udai Apartment
Sector 29, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

Jaipuria Plaza

Jaipuria Plaza
Sector 26, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Jaipuria Plaza is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Noida. It is located in Sector 26, Noida Central and well connected by major road(s) like Golf Marg, NoidaGreater Noida Expressway.
Vijayant Enclave

Vijayant Enclave
Sector 29, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Church View Apartments

Church View Apartments
Sector 29, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Church View Apartments is a budget friendly Project located in Sector 29, Noida Central . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Noida.
Alaknanda Shopping Complex

Alaknanda Shopping Complex
Sector 28, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Alaknanda Shopping Complex is a budget friendly Project located in Sector 28, Noida Central and well connected by major road(s) like NoidaGreater Noida Expressway, Golf Marg.
Lord Mahavira Apartment

Lord Mahavira Apartment
Sector 29, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 229
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

Presenting Lord Mahavira Apartment, a luxurious abode situated in the heart of Sector 29, Noida. This prime location offers seamless connectivity to major roads such as NH 24, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a convenient lifestyle.
RWA Apartments

Resident Welfare Association Developer Logo
RWA Apartments
Sector 31, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

RWA Apartments is a budget friendly Project located in Sector 31, Noida Central and well connected by major road(s) like NoidaGreater Noida Expressway. This project has been developed by Resident Welfare Association who are one of the reputed developers in the Noida.
Park View Apartments Noida

Park View Apartments Noida
Sector 29, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

Presenting Park View Apartments Noida, a premium residential project located in the flourishing Sector 29, Noida. Strategically connected to the Dadri Road, this project offers an unparalleled living experience.
Varun Enclave

Varun Enclave
Sector 28, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Varun Enclave is a value for money Project developed by one of the Noida well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Sector 28, Noida Central .
Brahmaputra Shopping Complex

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Brahmaputra Shopping Complex is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Noida. It is located in Sector 29, Noida Central and well connected by major road(s) like Golf Marg, NoidaGreater Noida Expressway.
Trikuta Apartments

Trikuta Apartments
Sector 29, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Trikuta Apartments, a luxurious residential project, is strategically located in Sector 29, Noida, and offers an unparalleled living experience. The project is nestled amidst lush green surroundings, providing a serene and peaceful atmosphere.
RWA Apartments Sector 37

Resident Welfare Association Developer Logo
RWA Apartments Sector 37
Sector 37, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1050 Sq. Ft

RWA Apartments, Sector 37, is an upcoming residential project that offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Strategically located in Sector 37, Noida, this project is seamlessly connected to the Noida-Greater Noida Expressway and Golf Marg, making it an ideal destination for people seeking a peaceful and convenient lifestyle.
Arun Vihar

Arun Vihar
Sector 28, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Arun Vihar is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Noida. It is located in Sector 28, Noida Central and well connected by major road(s) like NH 44.
RWA Apartments Sector 52

Resident Welfare Association Developer Logo
RWA Apartments Sector 52
Sector 52, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

RWA Apartments Sector 52 is a promising residential project located in the thriving Sublocation Name: Sector 52, Noida. This strategic location offers seamless connectivity to key locations, including Dadri Road, which is just 1.
Shri Sanathan Dharm Apartment

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Shri Sanathan Dharm Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in Sector 37, Noida Central . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Noida.
Nar Vihar 1

Resident Welfare Association Developer Logo
Nar Vihar 1
Sector 34, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

Nar Vihar 1, a serene abode nestled in the heart of Sector 34, offers a tranquil living experience. With a convenient location just 3 kilometers away from Dadri Road, residents can enjoy easy access to prominent landmarks and amenities.
Ganga Apartments Sector 29

Ganga Apartments Sector 29
Sector 29, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1506 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1506 Sq. Ft

Ganga Apartments Sector 29 is a value for money Project developed by one of the Noida well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Sector 29, Noida Central and well connected by major road(s) like Dadri Road.
RWA Apartments Sector 21

Resident Welfare Association Developer Logo
RWA Apartments Sector 21
Sector 21, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1780 Sq. Ft

Introducing RWA Apartments Sector 21, a premier residential project located in the heart of Sector 21, Noida. This project offers luxury and comfort to its residents with its prime location and modern amenities.
RWA Apartments Sector 26

Resident Welfare Association Developer Logo
RWA Apartments Sector 26
Sector 26, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1100 Sq. Ft

RWA Apartments Sector 26, located in the central hub of Sector 26, offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically connected to the Dadri Road, this project provides effortless access to key destinations and amenities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free living experience in Noida.
The Nest Noida

The Nest Noida
Sector 31, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 334 Sq. Ft. Apartment
334 Sq. Ft

The Nest Noida is an upcoming residential project located in Sector 31, Noida, offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With the Noida-Greater Noida Expressway and Golf Marg conveniently located nearby, residents can easily access the city s key destinations.
RWA Apartments Sector 29

Resident Welfare Association Developer Logo
RWA Apartments Sector 29
Sector 29, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
680 Sq. Ft

Introducing RWA Apartments Sector 29, a premier residential development strategically located in Sector 29, Noida. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury living, surrounded by lush green surroundings and majestic views.
Arun Vihar Sector 37

Arun Vihar Sector 37
Sector 37, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Arun Vihar Sector 37, strategically located in Sector 37, Noida, is a premier residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. With its proximity to the Noida-Greater Noida Expressway and Dadri Road, this project provides unparalleled connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 2
AWHO Brahmaputra Apartments
AWHO Brahmaputra Apartments

Army Welfare Housing Organisation Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 85.55 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 345
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 1396 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1396 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.55 Lac

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1900 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

AWHO Brahmaputra Apartments, nestled in the heart of Sector 29, offers a secluded abode for those seeking comfort and style. Strategically located just 3 minutes away from the NoidaGreater Noida Expressway, this project provides an unparalleled blend of convenience and luxury.
Assotech Windsor Greens Noida

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Assotech Windsor Greens Noida is a value for money Project developed by one of the Noida well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Sector 28, Noida Central and well connected by major road(s) like NoidaGreater Noida Expressway.
RWA Jalvayu Vihar

Resident Welfare Association Developer Logo
RWA Jalvayu Vihar
Sector 25, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

RWA Jalvayu Vihar is a premier residential project located in Sector 25, Noida, offering impeccable living spaces with excellent connectivity. With Dadri Road just a mere 4.
Godavari Shopping Complex

Godavari Shopping Complex
Sector 37, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Godavari Shopping Complex is a value for money Project developed by one of the Noida well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Sector 37, Noida Central and well connected by major road(s) like Golf Marg, Dadri Road.
Rwa Jalvayu Vihar Noida

Resident Welfare Association Developer Logo
Rwa Jalvayu Vihar Noida
Sector 25, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Rwa Jalvayu Vihar Noida is a value for money Project developed by one of the Noida well known Developers Resident Welfare Association. The Project is conveniently located in Sector 25, Noida Central and well connected by major road(s) like Golf Marg.
  • 9

Wave Amore
Sector 32, Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 1.93 Cr
  • ₹ 12,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 424
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 1609 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1609 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1609 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.93 Cr

3 BHK 2287 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2287 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2287 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.74 Cr

3 BHK 2160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2160 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.59 Cr

4 BHK 3177 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3177 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3177 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.81 Cr

4 BHK 3066 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3066 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3066 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.68 Cr

Located in the prestigious Sector 32, Wave Amore is a prime residential project that offers uncompromising luxury and comfort to its residents. With its proximity to the strategically located Golf Marg, residents can easily access major commercial and entertainment hubs.
Damodar Complex

Damodar Complex
Sector 37, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Damodar Complex is a value for money Project developed by one of the Noida well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Sector 37, Noida Central and well connected by major road(s) like NoidaGreater Noida Expressway.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Sector 30 Noida
Add Nearby Localities of Sector 30
  • Sector 31 Noida (0.62 km)
  • Sector 26 Noida (0.64 km)
  • Sector 28 Noida (0.71 km)
  • Sector 29 Noida (0.73 km)
  • Sector 25 Noida (0.97 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status