Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Projects in Sector 72, Noida

Showing 17 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 52
  • Video
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
3D Floor Plans

M3M Developer Logo
M3M The Line
Sector 72, Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 96.41 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1533
  • Total area 3.05 acres

865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

M3M The Line is a premium mixed-use commercial and lifestyle destination located in the thriving Sector 72, Noida. Designed as a modern high-street retail and serviced living experience, it seamlessly combines shopping, dining, entertainment, and workspaces under one address.
  • 12

Dasnac Arc
Sector 72, Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 34.74 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 725
  • Total area 1.27 acres

193 Sq. Ft. Studio
193 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.74 Lac

312 Sq. Ft. Studio
312 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.16 Lac

Dasnac Arc, a majestic residential project located in Sector 72, Noida, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and exclusivity. With its prime location, the project is strategically connected to major roads like NoidaGreater Noida Expressway, Golf Marg, and NH 24, providing easy access to various parts of the city.
SR Dream Heights

SR Constructions Developer Logo
SR Dream Heights
Sector 72, Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 20.34 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.03 acres

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.34 Lac

SR Dream Heights, a breathtaking residential project located in Sector 72, Noida, offers a tranquil living experience amidst the city s fast-paced environment. Strategically connected to the Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Golf Marg, and NH 24, this project provides seamless connectivity to major commercial hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare centers.
Maroon Apartments

Maroon Overseas Developer Logo
Maroon Apartments
Sector 72, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
525 Sq. Ft

Discover the epitome of luxury living at Maroon Apartments, strategically located in Sector 72, Noida. This residential project is nestled amidst the bustling city, yet offers a serene and peaceful ambiance.
SR Dream House 4

SR Constructions Developer Logo
SR Dream House 4
Sector 72, Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 17.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.03 acres

1 BHK 520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
520 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.99 Lac

SR Dream House 4, a luxurious residential project, is located in Sector 72, Noida, offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically situated, it is just 0.
Krishna Apartments Noida

JRM Constructions Developer Logo
Krishna Apartments Noida
Sector 72, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
540 Sq. Ft

Krishna Apartments Noida is a prime residential project located in Sector 72, Noida. Strategically situated, the project is just 8 kilometers away from the Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, providing seamless connectivity to the city s major commercial and recreational hubs.
RWA Apartments Sector 72

Resident Welfare Association Developer Logo
RWA Apartments Sector 72
Sector 72, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Introducing RWA Apartments Sector 72, a premier residential project located in Sector 72, connecting you to the Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, just 7.3 km away. This delightful haven offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury living.
Winner Heights

Winner Heights
Sector 72, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

Winner Heights is a prestigious residential project located in Sector 72, Noida, which offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. The project is strategically situated along Golf Marg and NH 24, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Krishna Homes Noida

Krishna Homes Noida
Sector 72, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

Krishna Homes Noida is a premier housing project situated in the rapidly growing sublocation of Sector 72. The project is strategically located, with easy access to major connecting roads, including the Noida-Greater Noida Expressway and NH 24, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and connectivity.
Best Home 7

Best Home 7
Sector 72, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
495 Sq. Ft

Introducing Best Home 7, a premium residential project located in Sector 72, Noida. This project offers a unique blend of modern living and convenience, with amenities such as kids play areas and power backup.
Hardik Tower

Hardik Tower
Sector 72, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Surya Homes Noida

Surya Homes Noida
Sector 72, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

Surya Homes Noida is a prime residential project located in Sector 72, Noida, offering a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. With its strategic location, the project is just 7.
Gowardhan Apartments

Gowardhan Apartments
Sector 72, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Gowardhan Apartments is a value for money Project developed by one of the Noida well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Sector 72, Noida Central and well connected by major road(s) like Dadri Road.
Star Apartment Noida

Star Apartment Noida
Sector 72, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Star Apartment Noida is a budget friendly Project located in Sector 72, Noida Central and well connected by major road(s) like Golf Marg. This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Noida.
Ville Vegas

Ville Vegas
Sector 72, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ville Vegas is a budget friendly Project located in Sector 72, Noida Central . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Noida.
Similar Projects Similar Projects near Sector 72
  • 5
  • Video
Grow Aman Residences
Grow Aman Residences
Grow Aman Residences
Grow Aman Residences
Grow Aman Residences

Grow India Buidcon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Grow Aman Residences
Sector 73, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 156
  • Total area 3 acres

1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

Introducing Grow Aman Residences, a newly launched residential project located in Sector 73, Noida. The property is strategically connected to National Highway 24, making it an ideal choice for those commuting to Delhi via the highway.
AMR Pine Residency

AMR Infrastructures Developer Logo
AMR Pine Residency
Sector 73, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

AMR Pine Residency is a budget friendly Project located in Sector 73, Noida Central . This project has been developed by AMR Infrastructures who are one of the reputed developers in the Noida.
Krishna Tower Noida

Krishna Tower Noida
Sector 73, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Krishna Tower Noida is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Noida. It is located in Sector 73, Noida Central and well connected by major road(s) like Dadri Road.
Solaris Apartments

Solaris Apartments
Sector 75, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Solaris Apartments is a value for money Project developed by one of the Noida well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Sector 75, Noida Central .
Eleven Solaris Apartments

Eleven Group Developer Logo
Eleven Solaris Apartments
Sector 75, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1760 Sq. Ft

Introducing Eleven Solaris Apartments, a premium residential project located in Sector 75, Noida, offering luxurious living amidst serene surroundings. The project is strategically positioned near major connecting roads such as NoidaGreater Noida Expressway, Dadri Road, and Golf Marg, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Jai Laxmi Apartments

Jai Laxmi Developers Developer Logo
Jai Laxmi Apartments
Sector 73, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

Jai Laxmi Apartments, located in Sector 73, is a prestigious residential project that offers a unique living experience. With its strategic location, it is closely connected to major roads such as Golf Marg and NH 24, making it easily accessible to various parts of the city.
Rupa Residency Noida

Rupa Residency Noida
Sector 73, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

Rupa Residency Noida, a luxurious residential project located in Sector 73, Noida, is set to redefine the concept of urban living. With its strategic location, the project offers unhindered access to major connectivity points, including the NoidaGreater Noida Expressway, Golf Marg, and NH 24, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a tranquil and convenient lifestyle.
Yam Aasra Enclave

Yam Constructions Developer Logo
Yam Aasra Enclave
Sector 73, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

Embark on a luxurious living experience at Yam Aasra Enclave, nestled in the heart of Sector 73, Noida. Strategically positioned along Golf Marg and NH 24, this remarkable residential project offers unparalleled connectivity to major business hubs, educational institutions, and recreational attractions.
Anant Best Homes

Anant Associates Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Anant Best Homes
Sector 73, Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

Presenting Anant Best Homes, a premier residential project located in Sector 73, an esteemed area that offers seamless connectivity to major highways. This project is situated approximately 5.
Alana Apartments

Alana Apartments
Sector 73, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Alana Apartments is a budget friendly Project located in Sector 73, Noida Central and well connected by major road(s) like Golf Marg, NH 24. This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Noida.
Singhal Residency

Singhal Residency
Sector 73, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

Singhal Residency is a premier residential project located in Sector 73, Noida. The project offers a unique blend of modern living and comfort, making it an ideal choice for anyone looking for a peaceful and serene environment.
Krishna Kunj Apartments Noida

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

Krishna Kunj Apartments, located in Sector 73, Noida, offers a perfect blend of comfort and luxury. The project is strategically situated close to the Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, making it an ideal choice for those who need easy connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 7

JM Aroma
Sector 75, Noida map

  • Starting From₹ 74.20 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 612
  • Total area 5 acres

3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.20 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.80 Lac

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

4 BHK 2550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2550 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.43 Cr

JM introduces JM Aroma, a prestigious Residential project in Sector 75, Noida, spanning 1325-2550 Sq.Ft of land. JM Aroma is designed for modern living within a vibrant community, offering an array of 3 to 4 BHK Flat From 1325 to 2550 Sq.
Brij Vatika

Brij Vatika
Sector 73, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
450 Sq. Ft

Introducing Brij Vatika, a premier residential project located in Sector 73, a highly sought-after area in Noida. This project is situated just 3 kilometers away from the Dadri Road, making it easily accessible from all major areas of the city.
Regal Heights

Regal Urban Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Regal Heights
Sector 73, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

1 BHK 540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
540 Sq. Ft

Introducing Regal Heights, a deluxe residential project located in Sector 73, Noida, surrounded by the lush green surroundings and well-planned infrastructure. Connecting Roads, Noida Greater Noida Expressway and Golf Marg, provide easy access to this promising location.
Sarah RDR Homz

Sarah RDR Homz
Sector 73, Noida map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move