Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Shivtara Tara City Villas Loni Kalbhor, Pune

  • ₹2,910 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Villa
    Size 2000
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Shivtara Tara City Villas

Shivtara Tara City Villas is a luxury project located in Pune South,Pune. The project offers 2000 sqft of luxurious residences spread over 12 acres. The residences come with world-class amenities and are designed with utmost attention to detail. The project offers 3BHK, 4BHK and 5BHK villas that come with a variety of specifications. The project is well connected with all the important amenities and is situated in a gated community. The residences come with a host of features like smart home automation, premium specifications, and extensive views. The project is a perfect escape from the hustle and bustle of the city.

Shivtara Tara City Villas Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Villa 2000
Sq. Ft
₹ 58.2 L Check Availability

Shivtara Tara City Villas Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 2000 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Villa in Shivtara Tara City Villas, Pune
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Villa
Price on Request

Nearby Landmarks - Shivtara Tara City Villas

Prime Connectivity Map