Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 7 | Ready to Move Projects in Sarjapur, Bangalore

Showing 254 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 3
Artha GemPark
Artha GemPark
Artha GemPark

Artha Developer Logo
Artha GemPark
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 140
  • Total area 32 acres

2 BHK 1271 Sq. Ft. Villa
1271 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

3 BHK 1667 Sq. Ft. Villa
1667 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.57 Lac

3 BHK 1930 Sq. Ft. Villa
1930 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.92 Lac

3 BHK 2102 Sq. Ft. Villa
2102 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.69 Lac

4 BHK 2794 Sq. Ft. Villa
2794 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

4 BHK 3384 Sq. Ft. Villa
3384 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

Introducing Artha GemPark, a premier residential project located in the heart of Sarjapur, Bangalore. This project is strategically situated just 2.9 km away from Sarjapur Road, providing easy access to major IT hubs, educational institutions, and entertainment options.
Saran Mulberry Woods

Saran Developers and Infrastructure Developer Logo
Saran Mulberry Woods
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.77 Cr
  • ₹ 5,625/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 3.3 acres

4 BHK 3150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3150 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.77 Cr

4 BHK 3500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.97 Cr

Introducing Saran Mulberry Woods, a prime residential project located in the heart of Sarjapur. This luxurious project offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil and thriving lifestyle.
  • 3
  • Video
Natura Mirai
Natura Mirai
Natura Mirai

Natura Projects Developer Logo
Natura Mirai
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 66.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 2.41 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.00 Lac

1813 Sq. Ft. Plot
1813 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.72 Lac

Natura Mirai, located in the heart of Sarjapur, is a premier residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. Strategically situated along the Hosur Road and Sarjapur Road, this project provides easy access to major commercial hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities.
  • 4
Peninsula Solitaire
Peninsula Solitaire
Peninsula Solitaire
Peninsula Solitaire

Peninsula Infra Development Developer Logo
Peninsula Solitaire
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.49 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 166
  • Total area 10 acres

3 BHK 1572 Sq. Ft. Villa
1572 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.49 Cr

3 BHK 2282 Sq. Ft. Villa
2282 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.17 Cr

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Peninsula Solitaire, a premier residential project situated in the heart of Sarjapur. Just 2 minutes away from Sarjapur Road, this residential project offers a convenient and peaceful living experience.
  • 2
BSR Sai Nivas
BSR Sai Nivas

BSR Constructions Developer Logo
BSR Sai Nivas
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 23.71 Lac
  • ₹ 2,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 2.67 acres

2 BHK 988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
988 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.71 Lac

2 BHK 1018 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1018 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.43 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac

3 BHK 1229 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1229 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.50 Lac

3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1365 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.76 Lac

This project, BSR Sai Nivas, is strategically located in Sarjapur, providing seamless connectivity to Sarjapur Road (just 0.14 kilometers away). A residential haven that offers a balance of comfort and convenience, the project ensures a relaxed living experience with the presence of essential amenities such as kids play areas / sand pits and power backup for unhindered living.
  • 13

Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 24.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 505
  • Total area 8 acres

1 BHK 475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
475 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.48 Lac

1 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1058 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.54 Lac

2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1067 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.00 Lac

2 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1102 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.80 Lac

2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.02 Lac

3 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1346 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.00 Lac

3 BHK 1384 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1384 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.69 Lac

3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1441 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.23 Lac

Ahad Excellencia, a new-age residential project, is strategically located in Sarjapur, one of Bangalore s strategic growth corridors. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this property offers a perfect blend of tranquility and connectivity, with the Outer Ring Road just 0.
Skylite Serendipity

Skylite Constructions Developer Logo
Skylite Serendipity
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1607 Sq. Ft. Villa
1607 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1782 Sq. Ft. Villa
1782 Sq. Ft

Skylite Serendipity, a new residential project located in the heart of Sarjapur, offers a unique blend of luxury and tranquility. Nestled in a serene environment, this project is designed to provide a peaceful abode to its residents.
SK Nisarga

SK Developers Bangalore Developer Logo
SK Nisarga
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 4 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

  • 8

Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 76.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 132
  • Total area 13.07 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.00 Lac

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

Introducing Nature NXT, a remarkable residential project located in the heart of Sarjapur, Bangalore. This project offers a serene and tranquil living experience, surrounded by lush green surroundings.
  • 7

Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 65.88 Lac
  • ₹ 7,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 276
  • Total area 2.95 acres

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.88 Lac

2 BHK 933 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 933 Sq. Ft. Apartment
933 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.18 Lac

3 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.60 Lac

3 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.96 Lac

Bhavisha Falcon, a premier residential project, is located in Sarjapur, a sought-after neighbourhood in Bangalore. The project boasts a strategic location, with easy access to prominent connecting roads like NH 44 and Sarjapur Road, making it an ideal choice for individuals and families who value convenience and connectivity.
  • 13

Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 56.52 Lac
  • ₹ 5,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 1.12 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.52 Lac

2 BHK 1274 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1274 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1274 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.80 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.30 Lac

3 BHK 1720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1720 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

Vilara Legacy, a luxurious residential project, is strategically located in Sarjapur, ensuring easy accessibility to prominent landmarks and institutions. The project s proximity to Sarjapur Road makes it an attractive option for those seeking a peaceful yet conveniently located abode.
Mantri Glades

Mantri Developer Logo
Mantri Glades
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 91.88 Lac
  • ₹ 7,321/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 168
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.88 Lac

2 BHK 1455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1455 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1460 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

3 BHK 1680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1680 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.23 Cr

3 BHK 2105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2105 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.54 Cr

3 BHK 2115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2115 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr

3 BHK 2305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2305 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.69 Cr

3 BHK 2445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2445 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.79 Cr

Introducing Mantri Glades, a premium residential project located in Sarjapur, Bangalore. This project is strategically situated near Outer Ring Road and Sarjapur Road, providing easy access to major IT hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities.
  • 3
Mantri Flora
Mantri Flora
Mantri Flora

Mantri Developer Logo
Mantri Flora
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.37 Cr
  • ₹ 9,853/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 165
  • Total area 4 acres

3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1395 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr to 1.40 Cr

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr to 1.61 Cr

3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1630 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr to 1.63 Cr

3 BHK 1695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1695 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.67 Cr to 1.70 Cr

Introducing Mantri Flora, a luxury residential project located in the heart of Sarjapur, Bangalore. This project is strategically connected to the Outer Ring Road and Sarjapur Road, making it an ideal location for those who want to be close to the city s bustling commercial hubs.
M1 Vivenda

M1 Vivenda