Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 55 | Rera Approved Projects in Navi Mumbai

Showing 2,162 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 472 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 472 Sq. Ft. Apartment
472 Sq. Ft

228 Sq. Ft. Studio
228 Sq. Ft. Studio
228 Sq. Ft

Victory Guru Shradha is a revolutionary real-estate project located in Karjat, strategically connected to major roads and highways. This modern development boasts a prestigious RERA registration number P52000010290, ensuring transparency and accountability in its construction and delivery.
  • 17

Alibag, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.62 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 2.32 acres

2 BHK 1551 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 1551 Sq. Ft. Villa
1551 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.62 Cr

3 BHK 1136 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1136 Sq. Ft. Villa
1136 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.34 Cr

Bright Enclave Apartments

Bright Buildcon Developer Logo
Bright Enclave Apartments
Khopoli, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 63
  • Total area 1.16 acres

1 BHK 395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
395 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.00 Lac

  • 2
Divine Plaza
Divine Plaza

Divine Group Developer Logo
Divine Plaza
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 17.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 286 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 286 Sq. Ft. Apartment
286 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.60 Lac

3 BHK 923 Sq. Ft. Apartment
923 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.23 Lac

174 Sq. Ft. Studio
174 Sq. Ft. Studio
174 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.40 Lac

Vadghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.00 Lac
  • ₹ 15,445/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.86 acres

1 BHK 290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
290 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.00 Lac

Welcome to Shree Gajanan Apartment Vadghar, a premier residential project located in Vadghar, Navi Mumbai. This project is strategically connected to Uran Road, making it easily accessible and convenient for daily commutes.
Rivergate Aranya

Rivergate Resort India Ltd Developer Logo
Rivergate Aranya
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 40.35 acres

4000 Sq. Ft. Plot
4000 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.00 Lac

6500 Sq. Ft. Plot
6500 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.98 Lac

Rivergate Aranya is a luxurious township planned and developed by the Aranya Group. It offers a perfect blend of modern living and nature. The township offers an excellent lifestyle with all the modern amenities, connectivity, and conveniences one could wish for.
  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 1.31 acres

1 BHK 294 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 294 Sq. Ft. Apartment
294 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
324 Sq. Ft

203 Sq. Ft. Studio
203 Sq. Ft. Studio
203 Sq. Ft

245 Sq. Ft. Studio
245 Sq. Ft

  • 4
Amara Majestic Icon
Amara Majestic Icon
Amara Majestic Icon
Amara Majestic Icon

Amara Icon Developer Logo
Amara Majestic Icon
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 59.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 0.3 acres

1 BHK 300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
300 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.99 Lac

1 BHK 320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
320 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.99 Lac

2 BHK 435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
435 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.99 Lac

Introducing Amara Majestic Icon, a stunning residential project located in the prime location of Ulwe, Navi Mumbai. This impressive complex is strategically connected to major roads such as Panvel Uran Road and JNPT Road, making it an ideal spot for those who prioritize accessibility.
  • 2
GRK Orion Corner
GRK Orion Corner

GRK Infra Developments Developer Logo
GRK Orion Corner
Karanjade, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.89 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 29
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
222 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.89 Lac

1 BHK 295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
295 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.76 Lac

GRK Orion Corner is a project located in Panvel, Navi Mumbai that offers luxurious one and two bedroom apartments. The project offers a range of sizes from 222 sqft to 295 sqft and offers a perfect blend of convenience, comfort and luxury.
Omkara Nandan

Omkara Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Omkara Nandan
Kamothe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.16 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 34
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 326 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 326 Sq. Ft. Apartment
326 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.98 Lac

1 BHK 353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
353 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.37 Lac

241 Sq. Ft. Studio
241 Sq. Ft. Studio
241 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.16 Lac

P S Queens Bliss

P S Infrastucture Developer Logo
P S Queens Bliss
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26
  • Total area 0.34 acres

3 BHK 765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
765 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
774 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 921 Sq. Ft. Apartment
921 Sq. Ft

Introducing P S Queens Bliss, a luxurious residential project located in the sought-after Sublocation of Seawoods Darave, Navi Mumbai. This project is strategically connected to the Palm Beach Marg, offering easy access to major cities and local attractions.
Greenscape Eternia

Greenscape Developers Developer Logo
Greenscape Eternia
Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 258
  • Total area 1.79 acres

1 BHK 327 Sq. Ft. Apartment
327 Sq. Ft

Introducing Greenscape Eternia, a premier residential project located in Kalamboli, Navi Mumbai. Strategically connected to the NH 4 and Sion Panvel Highway, this property offers utmost convenience and connectivity to residents.
Bhosale Marigold

Bhosale Group Developer Logo
Bhosale Marigold
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 14,286/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24

1 BHK 347 Sq. Ft. Apartment
347 Sq. Ft

Bhosale Marigold, a prestigious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Ulwe, offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically positioned at a distance of just 1.
Aaiji Sirvi Complex

Aaiji Group Developer Logo
Aaiji Sirvi Complex
Karanjade, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 14,173/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 0.32 acres

1 BHK 168 Sq. Ft. Apartment
168 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
295 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
324 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 356 Sq. Ft. Apartment
356 Sq. Ft

Introducing Aaiji Sirvi Complex, a premier residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Karanjade. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers a serene and peaceful environment, perfect for those seeking a calm and quiet living experience.
Om Sai Ankit Residency

Om Sai Ram Infra Con Developer Logo
Om Sai Ankit Residency
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.11 acres

1 BHK 685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
685 Sq. Ft

Presenting Om Sai Ankit Residency, a modern residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Ulwe, Navi Mumbai. Strategically situated near Uran Road, this project offers a serene and peaceful living experience, just a stone s throw away from the city s commercial hub.
Shruti Sai galaxy

Shruti Developers Developer Logo
Shruti Sai galaxy
Usarli Khurd, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 8,872/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 104

1 BHK 341 Sq. Ft. Apartment
341 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
426 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 588 Sq. Ft. Apartment
588 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 621 Sq. Ft. Apartment
621 Sq. Ft

247 Sq. Ft. Studio
247 Sq. Ft

312 Sq. Ft. Studio
312 Sq. Ft

  • 9

Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.10 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 0.53 acres

2 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
670 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

3 BHK 1031 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1031 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.70 Cr

Introducing Qualitas La Palacio, a luxurious residential project in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai. Strategically located at a distance of 2.39 km from JNPT Road and 2.04 km from Uran Road, this project offers a perfect blend of serenity and connectivity.
Naresh Sadanand Niwas

Naresh Sadanand Gawand Developer Logo
Naresh Sadanand Niwas
Vadghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.1 acres

1 BHK 360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
360 Sq. Ft

Presenting Naresh Sadanand Niwas, a premier residential project located at Vadghar, perfectly connected to Uran Panvel Road with easy access to various amenities.
Space Imperial

Space Construction Developer Logo
Space Imperial
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 33
  • Total area 0.21 acres

1 BHK 249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
249 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 453 Sq. Ft. Apartment
453 Sq. Ft

182 Sq. Ft. Studio
182 Sq. Ft

Shivaji Rajmudra Icon

Shivaji Narayan Koli Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Shivaji Rajmudra Icon
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
300 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.65 Lac

1 BHK 311 Sq. Ft. Apartment
311 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.01 Lac

Pepi Residency

Pepi Realty Developer Logo
Pepi Residency
Ulwe Sector 16, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
480 Sq. Ft

Presenting Pepi Residency, a premier residential project located in the rapidly growing neighborhood of Ulwe Sector 16. This strategically located project is just 5 kilometers away from JNPT Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet accessible living space.
  • 2
Shiv Bhaveshwar Caasa
Shiv Bhaveshwar Caasa

Bhaveshwar Group Developer Logo
Shiv Bhaveshwar Caasa
Vadghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.11 acres

1 BHK 338 Sq. Ft. Apartment
338 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.30 Lac

195 Sq. Ft. Studio
195 Sq. Ft. Studio
195 Sq. Ft

Raj Ambar

Raj Infra Developers Developer Logo
Raj Ambar
Karanjade, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

196 Sq. Ft. Studio
196 Sq. Ft

Sai Vinayak Sai Residency 4

Sai Built Con Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 17
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 277 Sq. Ft. Apartment
277 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
345 Sq. Ft

Introducing Sai Vinayak Sai Residency 4, a premium residential project located in Pen, offering a relaxing and convenient living experience. With its unique design and modern amenities, this project is perfect for those who value comfort and lifestyle.
Siddhi Sai Siddhi Residency

Siddhi Enterprise Developer Logo
Siddhi Sai Siddhi Residency
Old Panvel, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.07 acres

1 BHK 233 Sq. Ft. Apartment
233 Sq. Ft

Siddhi Sai Siddhi Residency is a prime real estate project located in the heart of Old Panvel, Navi Mumbai. This residential project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and recreational spaces, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers.
  • 6

Koyana Velhe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 19.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 0.5 acres

1 BHK 343 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 343 Sq. Ft. Apartment
343 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.20 Lac

1 BHK 413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
413 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.95 Lac

2 BHK 460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
460 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

2 BHK 549 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 549 Sq. Ft. Apartment
549 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.35 Lac

239 Sq. Ft. Studio
239 Sq. Ft. Studio
239 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.00 Lac

283 Sq. Ft. Studio
283 Sq. Ft. Studio
283 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.50 Lac

  • 5

Old Panvel, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.11 acres

1 BHK 401 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 401 Sq. Ft. Apartment
401 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.49 Lac

1 BHK 405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
405 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.98 Lac

2 BHK 575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
575 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.53 Lac

2 BHK 578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
578 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.90 Lac

Rachana Lakshmi, a premium residential project, is nestled in the heart of Old Panvel. Strategically located near Uran Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility.
Kuber Homes Ulwe

Kuber Group Navi Mumbai Developer Logo
Kuber Homes Ulwe
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 34
  • Total area 0.17 acres

1 BHK 209 Sq. Ft. Apartment
209 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 274 Sq. Ft. Apartment
274 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 343 Sq. Ft. Apartment
343 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 419 Sq. Ft. Apartment
419 Sq. Ft

Kuber Homes Ulwe, strategically located in the rapidly growing suburb of Ulwe, is all set to redefine the concept of luxury living in this region. With its impeccable design and stunning architecture, this project is poised to become the perfect abode for those who crave a life of comfort and convenience.
RD Parvati Heritage

RD Builders and Developers Developer Logo
RD Parvati Heritage
Kharghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 51.82 Lac
  • ₹ 15,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.49 acres

1 BHK 329 Sq. Ft. Apartment
329 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.82 Lac

1 BHK 391 Sq. Ft. Apartment
391 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.58 Lac

2 BHK 499 Sq. Ft. Apartment
499 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.59 Lac

RD Parvati Heritage, located in the sought-after suburb of Kharghar, offers a unique blend of modern living and heritage charm. Its strategic location connected to NH 4 and Sion Panvel Highway makes it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and convenient lifestyle.
Archstone Balaji Avenue

Archstone Realty Developer Logo
Archstone Balaji Avenue
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.57 Lac
  • ₹ 10,465/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 41
  • Total area 0.22 acres

1 BHK 273 Sq. Ft. Apartment
273 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.57 Lac

2 BHK 449 Sq. Ft. Apartment
449 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.99 Lac

Introducing Archstone Balaji Avenue, a stunning residential project in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai. Strategically located, just 1.3 km away from Uran Road, this project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and connectivity.
Navkaar Darshan

Navkaar Realty Developer Logo
Navkaar Darshan
Vadghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 15.55 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 29
  • Total area 0.14 acres

1 BHK 260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
260 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.24 Lac

1 BHK 281 Sq. Ft. Apartment
281 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.12 Lac

4 BHK 993 Sq. Ft. Apartment
993 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.78 Lac

174 Sq. Ft. Studio
174 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.55 Lac

201 Sq. Ft. Studio
201 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.97 Lac

  • 7

Karjat, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 14.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 1.4 acres

1 BHK 305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
305 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.56 Lac

1 BHK 311 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 311 Sq. Ft. Apartment
311 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.94 Lac

214 Sq. Ft. Studio
214 Sq. Ft. Studio
214 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.00 Lac

220 Sq. Ft. Studio
220 Sq. Ft. Studio
220 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.39 Lac

Goldstone Golden Arcade

Goldstone Realty Developer Logo
Goldstone Golden Arcade