SNR The Elite Amenities-Features
SNR The Elite Tower View 1
SNR The Elite Tower View 2
SNR The Elite Floor Plans 1
SNR The Elite Floor Plans 2
SNR The Elite Floor Plans 3
SNR The Elite Floor Plans 4
SNR The Elite Entrance View
Floor Plan Image
Floor Plan Image
Floor Plan Image
Floor Plan Image
Listing Cover Image

SNR The Elite 3 Bedroom 1890 Sq.Ft. Apartment in Gopanpally Hyderabad
Listing ID: #9639098

₹ 1.35 Cr.
  • Area Saleable Area 1890
    Sq.Ft.
    • Sq.ft.
    • Sq.metre
    • Sq.yards
  • Bedroom 3 Bedrooms
  • Additional Spaces Pooja Room
  • Bath 3 Bathrooms
  • Floor 7th

• Tasteful Interiors
Find your spacious new home in Hyderabad Gopanpally neighborhood with this unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom apartment in SNR The Elite, offering a generous 1890 square feet of living space for 1.35 crore.
  • This 7th-floor apartment boasts a desirable park view and includes the convenience of two parking spots.
  • Residents will enjoy access to a wealth of amenities such as a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, kids` play areas, a jogging/cycle track, power backup, 24x7 security, and a clubhouse, ensuring a comfortable and active lifestyle.
  • Located in a property that is less than a year old, this residence provides a modern living experience with ample room to personalize and create your dream space.
Make this your new address and start creating lasting memories.

Project SNR The Elite
Price 1.35 Cr.
Area
1890
Sq.Ft.
  • Sq.ft.
  • Sq.metre
  • Sq.yards
Number of Bathroom 3
Facing West
View Park View
Balcony Room-attached
Power Back-up Available
Flooring Carpeted
Floor Number 7

map

Check Travel Time from Gopanpally to Major Areas in Hyderabad

About SNR The Elite, Hyderabad

Key Features

  • Strategically located near NH 65 and NORTHERN OUTER RING ROAD
  • Approved by RERA with number P02400003235
  • Prime amenities like power backup and gymnasium for fitness enthusiasts.
  • Amenities: Master Bedroom walls finished with oil-bound distemper paint.
  • Amenities: Master Bedroom flooring done with vitrified tiles.
13 Properties for Sale in SNR The Elite
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
2 BHK + Pooja Room 1290 Sq.Ft. Apartment in SNR The Elite
2 BHK + Pooja Room Apartment For Sale in SNR The Elite
Gopanpally, Hyderabad
₹ 96.73 L
  • Under Construction
  • 1290 Sq. Ft.
  • Near City Center
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
2 BHK + Pooja Room 1290 Sq.Ft. Apartment in SNR The Elite
2 BHK + Pooja Room Apartment For Sale in SNR The Elite
Gopanpally, Hyderabad
₹ 96.75 L
  • Under Construction
  • 1290 Sq. Ft.
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Family
  • Tasteful Interiors
3 BHK + Pooja Room 1725 Sq.Ft. Apartment in SNR The Elite
3 BHK + Pooja Room Apartment For Sale in SNR The Elite
Gopanpally, Hyderabad
₹ 1.45 Cr.
  • Under Construction
  • 1725 Sq. Ft.
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Luxury lifestyle
3 BHK 1790 Sq.Ft. Apartment in SNR The Elite
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in SNR The Elite
Gopanpally, Hyderabad
₹ 1.43 Cr.
  • Under Construction
  • 1790 Sq. Ft.
3 BHK 1690 Sq.Ft. Apartment in SNR The Elite
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in SNR The Elite
Gopanpally, Hyderabad
₹ 1.35 Cr.
  • Under Construction
  • 1690 Sq. Ft.
3 BHK + Pooja Room 1890 Sq.Ft. Apartment in SNR The Elite
3 BHK + Pooja Room Apartment For Sale in SNR The Elite
Gopanpally, Hyderabad
₹ 1.65 Cr.
  • Under Construction
  • 1890 Sq. Ft.
  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
3 BHK + Pooja Room 1890 Sq.Ft. Apartment in SNR The Elite
3 BHK + Pooja Room Apartment For Sale in SNR The Elite
Gopanpally, Hyderabad
₹ 1.41 Cr.
  • Under Construction
  • 1890 Sq. Ft.
  • Near City Center
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
3 BHK + Pooja Room 1725 Sq.Ft. Apartment in SNR The Elite
3 BHK + Pooja Room Apartment For Sale in SNR The Elite
Gopanpally, Hyderabad
₹ 1.65 Cr.
  • Under Construction
  • 1725 Sq. Ft.
  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Luxury lifestyle
3 BHK + Pooja Room 1890 Sq.Ft. Apartment in SNR The Elite
3 BHK + Pooja Room Apartment For Sale in SNR The Elite
Gopanpally, Hyderabad
₹ 1.7 Cr.
  • Under Construction
  • 1890 Sq. Ft.
  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Luxury lifestyle
About SNR Avenues
SNR Avenues Logo
  • Total Projects 3
  • Delivered Projects1
Projects by SNR Avenues in Hyderabad
  • All
  • Under Construction
  • Ready to Move

Price Rates & Insights for SNR The Elite

Property Valuation

Comprehensive assessment of your property's current worth in the current market

Price Trend in SNR The Elite
SNR The Elite's average asking price is rising quarter-on-quarter, compared with Gopanpally.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 8100 10800
Dec 2025 7800 10550
Sep 2025 8900 10250
Jun 2025 8550 10400
Comparable Project Pricing for SNR The Elite
SNR The Elite avg. price is ₹ 8.1 k/Sq.Ft. compared to Gopanpally at ₹ 10.8 K/Sq.Ft.
₹ 10,800
Gopanpally
₹ 8,250
Aparna Cyber Heights
₹ 8,100
SNR The Elite
₹ 7,750
Aparna Cyber Star
₹ 7,650
Aparna Cyber Shine
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business
Locality Insights: Gopanpally
Gopanpally is a prime area located in the west suburb of Hyderabad. Owning its proximity to prime employment hubs, including HITEC City and Gachibowli, the area has witnessed significant growth and development in physical as well as social infrastructure over the years. Gopanpally is considered one of the most preferred residential addresses for those looking to purchase a home near employment hubs in Hyderabad. The locality is surrounded by myriads of prominent schools, colleges,
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Gopanpally
₹ 10,750/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends

Hyderabad

  • 15+ Years Experience
  • Speaks: English, Hindi + 1 more

Hot Selling Projects in Gopanpally, Hyderabad

Brigade Gateway
Brigade Gateway Kokapet, Hyderabad ₹ 4.91 Cr to 15.66 Cr
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats, Office Space
3067 Sq. Ft. to 9786 Sq. Ft.
Godrej Madison Avenue
Godrej Madison Avenue Kokapet, Hyderabad ₹ 2.94 Cr to 4.50 Cr
3, 4 BHK Flats
2350 Sq. Ft. to 3600 Sq. Ft.