Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 2 | 2 BHK Apartment in Babusa Palya, Bangalore

Showing 30 Listings
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Babusa Palya
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Babusa Palya – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Babusa Palya – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Babusa Palya – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Babusa Palya, Bangalore

Babusa Palya, Bangalore Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Babusa Palya, Bangalore located at 13.02283, 77.652619

₹ 46.65 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 650
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

A life of ease and elegance awaits you in this furnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom builder floor located in the well-regarded Babusa Palya area of Bangalore, offered at a compelling price of 46.65 lakh.Spanning 650 square feet with a tranquil garden view, this home is situated in a gated society with wide roads and a prime location, ensuring both convenience and a

  • Wide Road
  • Quick Deal
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Embassy Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Embassy Verde
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.2062, 77.6145

  • Starting From₹ 54.95 Lac
  • ₹ 8,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1044
  • Total area 9.53 acres
2 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
971 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.96 Lac

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.13 Lac

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Babusa Palya
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Babusa Palya – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Babusa Palya, Bangalore

₹ 47.50 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 650
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

A peaceful Garden View is what you will find in this beautifully furnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom builder floor located in the sought-after Babusa Palya area of Bangalore, available for 47.5 lakh.This home, spanning 650 square feet, offers a luxurious lifestyle with amenities like a swimming pool, kids' play areas, central Wi-Fi, and 24x7 security, ensuring comfort and peace of mind for

  • Wide Road
  • Quick Deal
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Birla Estates Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Birla Trimaya
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.187968, 77.667517

  • Starting From₹ 1.33 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 2028
  • Total area 52 acres
2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

2 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
820 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Babusa Palya
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Babusa Palya – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Babusa Palya, Bangalore

₹ 45.53 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 650
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

For those seeking a tranquil living experience with modern conveniences, this furnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom builder floor in Bangalore Babusa Palya presents a compelling option at 45.53 lakh.Spanning 650 square feet and offering a serene garden view, this home is situated in a quick deal gated society with a wide road, ensuring both ease of access and security. You will appreciate

  • Wide Road
  • Quick Deal
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
New Booking
Bhartiya City Developers Private Limited Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6
Kogilu, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.105262, 77.609404

  • Starting From₹ 55.23 Lac
  • ₹ 11,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 632
  • Total area 8 acres
2 BHK 1198 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1198 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1198 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Babusa Palya
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Babusa Palya – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Babusa Palya, Bangalore

₹ 46 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 650
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

What if your next home was a furnished, two-bedroom, two-bathroom builder floor in Bangalores Babusa Palya that comes with a garden view and is located in a gated society on a wide road.This property is available for 46 lakh and offers a luxury lifestyle with amenities like a swimming pool, kids play areas, central Wi-Fi, and 24/7 security, all within

  • Wide Road
  • Quick Deal
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Brigade Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Brigade Citrine
Budigere Cross, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.053499, 77.760014

  • Starting From₹ 76.48 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 420
  • Total area 4.3 acres
2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Babusa Palya
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Babusa Palya – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Babusa Palya, Bangalore

₹ 47.40 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 650
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

A lifestyle of comfort and elegance awaits in this furnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom builder floor located in Bangalore Babusa Palya, available for 47.4 lakh.This home provides a generous 650 square feet of living space, complete with a peaceful garden view and the convenience of one dedicated parking spot. Residents will enjoy access to excellent amenities such as a refreshing swimming pool,

  • Wide Road
  • Quick Deal
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Godrej MSR City
Shettigere, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.194227, 77.659915

  • Starting From₹ 1.33 Cr
  • ₹ 10,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 2563
  • Total area 25.73 acres
2 BHK 1488 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1488 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1488 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr

2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

  • 3D Tour
DS MAX Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in DS Max Sky Shlokam
Navarathna Agrahara, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.198401, 77.635522

  • Starting From₹ 73.66 Lac
  • ₹ 7,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 992
  • Total area 6.72 acres
2 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1009 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.66 Lac

2 BHK 1221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1221 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.13 Lac

  • 3D Tour
Salarpuria Sattva Group Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Salarpuria Sattva Aeropolis
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.210914, 77.674073

  • Starting From₹ 29.38 Lac
  • ₹ 9,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1555
  • Total area 12.67 acres
2 BHK 909 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 909 Sq. Ft. Apartment
909 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.26 Lac

2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
943 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.53 Lac

  • 3D Tour
Shriram Properties Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Shriram Serenity
Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.175283, 77.548712

  • Starting From₹ 72.42 Lac
  • ₹ 6,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 270
  • Total area 3.83 acres
2 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1065 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.42 Lac

2 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1275 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.70 Lac

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City