Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

4 BHK Apartment in Sector 88a, Gurgaon

Experience the essence of urban living in 4 BHK flats for sale in Sector 88a, Gurgaon, with the help of Square Yards. Browse our popular listings of 4 BHK apartments for sale in Sector 88a, Gurgaon, listed by owners and agents.Find 4 BHK flats in Sector 88a, Gurgaon's known societies like Godrej Icon, Vatika India Next 2 and Breez Flora Avenue. You can find several world-class amenities for a comfortable lifestyle.

Showing 37 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 88a
Master Bedroom in 4 BHK Independent House at Sector 88a – for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Independent House at Sector 88a – for Sale
4 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at Sector 88a - for Sale
Staircase in 4 BHK Independent House at Sector 88a – for Sale
Floor Plan in 4 BHK Independent House at Sector 88a – for Sale

4 BHK House for Sale in Sector 88a, Gurgaon

Sector 88a, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK House for Sale in Sector 88a, Gurgaon located at 28.43471983526009, 76.95566419512033

₹ 3.2 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2650
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

This four-bedroom independent house in Sector 88A, Gurgaon, offers a compelling investment opportunity with its price of 3.2 crore.Spanning 2650 square feet, this semi-furnished home features park views and boasts an extensive list of amenities designed for modern living, including a squash court, kids` play areas, jogging and cycle tracks, power backup, central air conditioning, central Wi-Fi, an attached market,

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Free Hold
  • Spacious
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Godrej Icon
Sector 88A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.432058, 76.950092

  • Starting From₹ 2.01 Cr
  • ₹ 13,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 886
  • Total area 14.68 acres
4 BHK 3008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3008 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.06 Cr

4 BHK 2317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2317 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.13 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 88a
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sector 88a – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Sector 88a – for Sale
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Apartment at Sector 88a – for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Sector 88a - for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Sector 88a – for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Sector 88a – for Sale

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 88a, Gurgaon

Sector 88a, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 88a, Gurgaon located at 28.4296507, 76.94954299999999

₹ 2.93 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2175
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

This four-bedroom, three-bathroom furnished Flats in Gurgaon Sector 88A is a wonderful find for those seeking both a comfortable home and a sound investment, priced at 2.93 crore.Spanning a generous 2175 square feet, this ready-to-move-in property boasts a pleasant garden view and comes with one designated parking spot, ensuring convenience for residents. Living here means enjoying access to a wide

  • Near City Center
  • High Rental Yield
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Affordable
  • Prime Location
  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3295 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.60 Cr

Locality Expert
Acresstar LLP profile picture
Acresstar Llp
Gurgaon
  • 15Properties
Member Since 2026
Available Properties
4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 88a
Kitchen in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 88a – for Sale

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 88a, Gurgaon

Sector 88a, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 88a, Gurgaon located at 28.43471983526009, 76.95566419512033

₹ 3 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2052
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 4 Floors
  • 2 Covered Parking

This newly constructed 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom builder floor in Sector 88A, Gurgaon, presents an excellent investment opportunity with its attractive price of 3 crore.Situated on the first floor of a four-story building, this semi-furnished property offers a spacious 2052 square feet of living area with a pleasant road view.The home includes built-in wardrobes for ample storage, and the convenience of two

  • Reputed Builder
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Newly Built
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in M3M Elie Saab
Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.523781, 77.030596

  • Starting From₹ 15.56 Cr
  • ₹ 37,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 336
  • Total area 2.75 acres
4 BHK 4205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4205 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.56 Cr

4 BHK 4655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4655 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.22 Cr

4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 88a
Bedroom in 4 BHK Independent House at Sector 88a – for Sale

4 BHK House for Sale in Sector 88a, Gurgaon

₹ 3 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

This four-bedroom independent house in Sector 88A, Gurgaon, presents a compelling investment with its 2050 square feet of semi-furnished living space and a price of 3 crore.The property boasts a road view from its balconies and offers a wide array of amenities including a jogging and cycle track, power backup, central air conditioning, central Wi-Fi, and 24x7 security for your

  • Prime Location
  • Free Hold
  • Gated Society
  • Spacious
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Smart World Developers Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Smart World One DXP
Sector 113, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.529904, 77.029688

  • Starting From₹ 2.80 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1790
  • Total area 16.11 acres
4 BHK 2597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2597 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.27 Cr

4 BHK 3055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3055 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.20 Cr

Locality Insights: Sector 88A
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Sector 88A
₹ 9,750/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Sector 88A
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #436 in Gurgaon
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Sector 88A
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Sector 88A
Be the first one to review this locality
  • Recently Added
4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Vatika India Next 2, Sector 88a
Living Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Vatika India Next 2, Sector 88a – for Sale
Gym in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Vatika India Next 2, Sector 88a – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Vatika India Next 2, Sector 88a – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Vatika India Next 2, Sector 88a – for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Vatika India Next 2, Sector 88a – for Sale
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Vatika India Next 2, Sector 88a – for Sale
Team Area in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Vatika India Next 2, Sector 88a – for Sale
Vatika India Next 2

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 88a, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 88a, Gurgaon located at 28.43667, 76.953208

₹ 3.75 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 269
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 2nd of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

This builder floor in Vatika India Next 2, Sector 88A, Gurgaon offers a spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom layout spread across 269 square yards, perfect for a growing family seeking ample living space.Priced at 3.75 crore, this semi-furnished home is located on the second floor of a four-story building and boasts a community view.The property, less than a year old, comes with

  • 3D Tour
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
M3M Crown
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in M3M Crown
Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.525172, 77.031347

  • Starting From₹ 2.64 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1332
  • Total area 16 acres
4 BHK 2270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2270 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.86 Cr

4 BHK 2525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2525 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.29 Cr

4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Breez Flora Avenue, Sector 88a
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Breez Flora Avenue, Sector 88a – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Breez Flora Avenue, Sector 88a – for Sale
Balcony in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Breez Flora Avenue, Sector 88a – for Sale
Breez Flora Avenue

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 88a, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 88a, Gurgaon located at 28.435335, 76.948913

₹ 2.7 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1875
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 3rd of 4 Floors

Experience a truly elevated way of living in Gurgaon Sector 88A with this exquisite furnished builder floor at Breez Flora Avenue, available for sale at 2.7 crore.This spacious home boasts 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms spread across 1875 square feet, offering ample room for your family to grow and thrive. Enjoy the convenience of a dedicated servant quarter and a

  • Reputed Builder
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Signature Global Twin Tower DXP
Sector 84, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.414527, 76.961822

  • Starting From₹ 5.57 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 383
  • Total area 4.6875 acres
4 BHK 3785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3785 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.95 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Icon, Sector 88a
Bathroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Godrej Icon, Sector 88a – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Godrej Icon, Sector 88a – for Sale
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Apartment at Godrej Icon, Sector 88a – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at Godrej Icon, Sector 88a – for Sale
Godrej Icon

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 88a, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 88a, Gurgaon located at 28.432058, 76.950092

₹ 3.18 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 2317
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 6th of 18 Floors

Discover a spacious 2317 square feet, 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom semi-furnished Flats at Godrej Icon in Sector 88A, Gurgaon, available for sale at 3.18 crore. Located on the 6th floor of an 18-story building, this home offers a community view and comes with 2 dedicated car parking spaces.Built within the last 2 to 4 years, it features modern amenities including a gymnasium, swimming

  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Signature Global De Luxe DXP
Sector 37D, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.445231, 76.968347

  • Starting From₹ 4.07 Cr
  • ₹ 16,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1008
  • Total area 16.65 acres
4 BHK 3253 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3253 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3253 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.37 Cr

ROF Pravasa, Sector 88A, Gurgaon
ROF Pravasa Sector 88A, Gurgaon

₹ 2.31 Cr to 2.46 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Icon, Sector 88a
 4 BHK Apartment at Godrej Icon, Sector 88a – for Sale
Godrej Icon

₹ 3 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 2317
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 7th of 21 Floors

A serene lifestyle awaits you in Gurgaon Sector 88A with this spacious 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom Flats in Godrej Icon, available for sale at 3 crore.Spanning 2317 square feet, this semi-furnished home on the 7th floor of a 21-story building offers a beautiful garden view and comes with 3 dedicated parking spaces. You`ll love the well-ventilated layout and the peaceful vicinity, all

  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Well ventilated
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • 3D Tour
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
M3M Mansion
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats, Penthouses in M3M Mansion
Sector 113, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.526739, 77.027178

  • Starting From₹ 3.60 Cr
  • ₹ 22,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1205
  • Total area 10 acres
4 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.94 Cr

4 BHK 3230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3230 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.11 Cr

4 BHK 4290 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4 BHK 4290 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4290 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.44 Cr

4 BHK 5900 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
4 BHK 5900 Sq. Ft. Penthouse
5900 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.98 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Icon, Sector 88a
Gym in 4 BHK Apartment at Godrej Icon, Sector 88a – for Sale
Godrej Icon

₹ 3.09 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 2317
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 9th of 32 Floors

Experience modern living in Gurgaon`s Sector 88A with this four-bedroom Flats in Godrej Icon, offered for sale at 3.09 crore.This semi-furnished residence spans 2317 square feet on the ninth floor of a 32-story building, boasting a pleasant park view and two dedicated parking spaces.Residents have access to a wealth of amenities, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts,

  • NRI Owner
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Family
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • Schools in vicinity
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Icon, Sector 88a