Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Furnished Flats for Sale in Sector 94, Noida

Looking to buy furnished property in Sector 94, Noida? Located in one of the prominent residential pockets of Noida, Sector 94 attracts buyers looking for homes with convenient access to key parts of the city. If you're starting a property search in Noida, this neighbourhood is often considered for its residential environment, connectivity, and access to everyday facilities. While furnished property listings in Sector 94, Noida may currently be limited, the area continues to remain relevant for buyers exploring residential properties in Noida. Its proximity to important commercial zones, educational institutions, healthcare facilities, and local markets makes it a practical choice for families and working professionals. Homebuyers looking for properties for sale in Noida can keep track of new listings in Sector 94 or explore nearby neighbourhoods to compare options and find homes that match their lifestyle preferences and budget.

Showing 33 Listings
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Supertech Supernova Nova Residences, Sector 94
Team Area in 2 BHK Apartment at Supertech Supernova Nova Residences, Sector 94 – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Supertech Supernova Nova Residences, Sector 94 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Apartment at Supertech Supernova Nova Residences, Sector 94 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Supertech Supernova Nova Residences, Sector 94 – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Supertech Supernova Nova Residences, Sector 94 – for Sale
Supertech Supernova Nova Residences

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 94, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 94, Noida located at 28.550228, 77.323273

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1380
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Basement
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 26th of 43 Floors

Experience unparalleled living at Supertech Supernova Nova Residences in Sector 94, Noida, a furnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats on the 26th floor with a stunning lake view. Priced at 1.8 Cr, this 1380 square feet home offers one parking spot and is part of a development less than a year old, ensuring modern amenities and construction.Residents will enjoy access to a vast

  • 3D Tour
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Trump Tower
Sector 94, Noida Location map of  located at 28.552381, 77.327898

  • Starting From₹ 20.68 Cr
  • ₹ 42,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 1.44 acres
4 BHK 4925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4925 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.68 Cr

4 BHK 5689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5689 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.89 Cr

Studio Apartment For Sale in Sector 94
Living Room in Studio Apartment at Sector 94 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in Studio Apartment at Sector 94 – for Sale

Studio Flat for Sale in Sector 94, Noida

Sector 94, Noida Location map of Studio Flat for Sale in Sector 94, Noida located at 28.5515875, 77.3223915

₹ 73.06 L

  • Studio + 1 Bath
  • 639
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Secure your future in Noida with this furnished studio Flats available for sale in Sector 94.This property offers 639 square feet of well-designed living space with a peaceful garden view, making it an attractive prospect for those looking to invest or settle down.Priced at 73.06 lakh, it includes one bathroom and one dedicated parking space, catering to essential needs.The apartment

  • 3D Tour
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in M3M The Cullinan
Sector 94, Noida Location map of  located at 28.5533, 77.326

  • Starting From₹ 92.40 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 431
  • Total area 11.41 acres
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.80 Cr

4 BHK 4200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4200 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.80 Cr

4 BHK 4315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4315 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.26 Cr

5 BHK 5935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5935 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.74 Cr

5 BHK 6220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6220 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.88 Cr

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 94
Bathroom in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 94 – for Sale
Team Area in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 94 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 94 – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 94 – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 94, Noida

Sector 94, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 94, Noida located at 28.5515875, 77.3223915

₹ 1.66 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1384
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 30th Floor
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open
  • Furnished

Experience elevated living in this furnished 2-bedroom, 4-bathroom builder floor located in Sector 94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh.Spanning 1384 square feet, this residence is situated on the 30th floor, offering a unique vantage point.The property comes with 2 dedicated parking spots, ensuring convenience for residents.Built within the last 2 to 4 years, it represents a modern living space.This home is designed

  • 3D Tour
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in M3M Jacob and Co
Sector 97, Noida Location map of  located at 28.539495, 77.35009

  • Starting From₹ 2.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 286
  • Total area 5.82 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.00 Cr

4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.85 Cr

5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6400 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.60 Cr

 Office Space For Sale in Supertech Supernova Astralis, Sector 94
 Office Space – Exterior View View at Supertech Supernova Astralis, Sector 94 - for Sale
Swimming Pool in  Office Space at Supertech Supernova Astralis, Sector 94 – for Sale
Staircase in  Office Space at Supertech Supernova Astralis, Sector 94 – for Sale
Building Lobby in  Office Space at Supertech Supernova Astralis, Sector 94 – for Sale
Supertech Supernova Astralis

Office Space for Sale in Sector 94, Noida Location map of Office Space for Sale in Sector 94, Noida located at 28.549548, 77.322769

₹ 85.5 L

  • 855
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 5th Floor
  • 1 Covered + 6+ Open
  • Marble Flooring
  • Furnished

Secure your business future in Noida Sector 94 with this ready-to-move-in, furnished 855 Square Feet office space, offered for sale at 85.5 Lac.This prime location boasts a road view and unparalleled connectivity, being directly adjacent to a metro station, making commutes effortless for your team and visits convenient for clients. Within the building, you will find a host of amenities

  • Wide Road
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Prime Location
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion Saatori
Sector 151, Noida Location map of  located at 28.44636, 77.460018

  • Starting From₹ 3.36 Cr
  • ₹ 16,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 456
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

3 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2600 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.16 Cr

4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.12 Cr

Locality Insights: Sector 94
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Sector 94
₹ 17,150/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Sector 94
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #186 in Noida
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Sector 94
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Sector 94
Be the first one to review this locality
1 BHK Apartment For Sale in Supertech Supernova Spira Residency, Sector 94
Kitchen in 1 BHK Apartment at Supertech Supernova Spira Residency, Sector 94 – for Sale
Bathroom in 1 BHK Apartment at Supertech Supernova Spira Residency, Sector 94 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 1 BHK Apartment at Supertech Supernova Spira Residency, Sector 94 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 1 BHK Apartment at Supertech Supernova Spira Residency, Sector 94 – for Sale
Room in 1 BHK Apartment at Supertech Supernova Spira Residency, Sector 94 – for Sale
Staircase in 1 BHK Apartment at Supertech Supernova Spira Residency, Sector 94 – for Sale
Supertech Supernova Spira Residency

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 94, Noida Location map of 1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 94, Noida located at 28.55092, 77.322739

₹ 80 L

  • 1 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 595
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 42th of 82 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring

Experience a premium lifestyle in this furnished one-bedroom Flats located on the 42nd floor of Supertech Supernova Spira Residency in Sector 94, Noida, available for sale at 80 Lac.This 595 square feet home offers stunning lake views and comes with one dedicated parking space.Residents can enjoy a wide array of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts,

  • Quick Deal
  • Affordable
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Desperate Sale
  • Investment Opportunity
  • 3D Tour
LT Realty Limited Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in LnT Green Reserve
Sector 128, Noida Location map of  located at 28.523273, 77.359627

  • Starting From₹ 7.12 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 617
  • Total area 6.1 acres
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2846 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.12 Cr

3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.71 Cr

4 BHK 3551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3551 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.88 Cr

5 BHK 5084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5084 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.71 Cr

5 BHK 5732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5732 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.33 Cr

 Shop For Sale in Sector 94

Shop for Sale in Sector 94, Noida

Sector 94, Noida Location map of Shop for Sale in Sector 94, Noida located at 28.552091096, 77.3241114402

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • 205
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • 2 Open Parking
  • Furnished

Discover an exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Noida with this stunning shop available for sale in Sector 94.Spanning an impressive 205 square feet, this property is perfectly positioned in a prime location, making it an ideal choice for business ventures or as a lucrative addition to your investment portfolio. Crafted by a reputed builder, this shop showcases a

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Reputed Builder
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • 3D Tour
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
New Booking
Tata Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Sector 150, Noida Location map of  located at 28.418788, 77.485092

  • Starting From₹ 1.32 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 688
  • Total area 7.45 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1285 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.54 Cr

3 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1575 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.89 Cr

 Shop For Sale in M3M The Cullinan, Sector 94
M3M The Cullinan

Shop for Sale in Sector 94, Noida Location map of Shop for Sale in Sector 94, Noida located at 28.5533, 77.326

₹ 4 Cr

  • 800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • 6 Open Parking
  • Furnished

This 800 Square Feet furnished shop in Sector 94, Noida, is available for sale at 4 crore, offering a unique chance to own a piece of a well-developed area.As a newly built property from a reputed builder, it provides a luxurious lifestyle and a solid investment opportunity, perfect for those seeking both comfort and potential returns.The shop comes with access

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Newly Built
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Tropical Isle
Sector 146, Noida Location map of  located at 28.46988, 77.456735

  • Starting From₹ 3.10 Cr
  • ₹ 17,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 700
  • Total area 12.4 acres
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.10 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.30 Cr

4 BHK 3250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3250 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.59 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Trump Tower, Sector 94
Trump Tower

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 94, Noida Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 94, Noida located at 28.5523805292235, 77.3278978315836

₹ 19.7 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 4925
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 3 Covered Parking

A life of refined comfort awaits you in this newly built, furnished 4-bedroom Flats in Trump Tower, Sector 94, Noida.Priced at 19.7 crore, this spacious 4925 square feet home offers a luxurious lifestyle with tasteful interiors and a serene park view. You will enjoy access to premium amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, kids` play areas,

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Newly Built
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Jardinia
Sector 146, Noida Location map of  located at 28.467878, 77.458329

  • Starting From₹ 2.81 Cr
  • ₹ 16,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 700
  • Total area 6.18 acres
3 BHK 1758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1758 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.81 Cr

3 BHK 2432 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2432 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2432 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.89 Cr

4 BHK 3221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3221 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.15 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in M3M The Cullinan, Sector 94
M3M The Cullinan

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 94, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 94, Noida located at 28.5533, 77.326

₹ 6 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 3200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 3 Covered + 2 Open

Experience a sophisticated lifestyle in this new 3200 square feet furnished Flats located in Noida`s Sector 94.Priced at 6 crore, this 3-bedroom, 5-bathroom residence in M3M The Cullinan offers a luxurious living experience with a beautiful Park View and a property age of less than a year.Enjoy exclusive access to amenities such as a Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Badminton Court(s), Tennis