Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Plots for Sale in International Airport Road,

Showing 4 Listings
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
 Plot For Sale in Hebron Le Lexuz StoneView Villas, International Airport Road
Plot Area in  Plot at Hebron Le Lexuz StoneView Villas, International Airport Road – for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Hebron Le Lexuz StoneView Villas, International Airport Road - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Hebron Le Lexuz StoneView Villas, International Airport Road - for Sale
Hebron Le Lexuz StoneView Villas

Plot for Sale in International Airport Road, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in International Airport Road, Bangalore located at 13.19489, 77.597649

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 1750
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North Facing
  • Park View

Discover an exceptional opportunity to invest in a prime plot located on the prestigious International Airport Road in Bangalore.Spanning an impressive area of 1750 square yards, this plot is perfect for those looking to build their dream home or make a lucrative investment in a rapidly developing area. Priced at crore, this property offers not only a desirable location

Plots in Godrej Aravya Estate
Chokkanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.393737, 77.485807

  • Starting From₹ 57.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 669
  • Total area 47.56 acres
1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.60 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

 Plot For Sale in K Raheja Jade Gardens, International Airport Road
 Plot – Exterior View View at K Raheja Jade Gardens, International Airport Road - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at K Raheja Jade Gardens, International Airport Road - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at K Raheja Jade Gardens, International Airport Road – for Sale
K Raheja Jade Gardens

Plot for Sale in International Airport Road, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in International Airport Road, Bangalore located at 13.203947, 77.639752

₹ 8.85 Cr

  • 11801
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

This 11,801 Square Feet plot on International Airport Road in Bangalore, priced at 8.85 crore, offers a Garden View and is plot number 5, representing a prime opportunity for developers or individuals seeking to create a significant residential or commercial project in a well-connected area.The substantial size of the plot allows for diverse architectural possibilities and landscape design, with the

Plots in Prestige Greenbrook
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.232257, 77.618633

  • Starting From₹ 1.31 Cr
  • ₹ 8,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 33.29 acres
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

Locality Insights: International Airport road
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in International Airport road
₹ 10,150/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in International Airport road
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for International Airport road
Be the first one to review this locality
 Plot For Sale in Prasiddhi Aspirations, International Airport Road
 Plot – Exterior View View at Prasiddhi Aspirations, International Airport Road - for Sale
Prasiddhi Aspirations

Plot for Sale in International Airport Road, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in International Airport Road, Bangalore located at 13.151292, 77.63612

₹ 1.60 Cr

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Community View

Secure your piece of Bangalores burgeoning landscape on International Airport road with this prime 2400 square feet plot, offered for sale at 1.6 crore.Located in a safe and secure neighborhood, this plot benefits from a peaceful vicinity and proximity to schools, making it an ideal spot for families. Imagine building your custom home with a community view, enjoying the convenience

Plots in Prestige Crystal Lawns
IVC Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.230449, 77.62044

  • Starting From₹ 1.31 Cr
  • ₹ 8,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 235
  • Total area 24.32 acres
2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

Hebron Le Lexuz StoneView Villas

₹ 1.55 Cr

  • 1710
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North Facing
  • Lake View

Discover the perfect opportunity to invest in a prime plot located on the prestigious International Airport Road in Bangalore.This expansive plot spans 1710 square yards and is strategically positioned to provide an exquisite lake view, enhancing the tranquil ambiance of your future home or investment. Priced attractively at crore, this property presents a rare chance to secure a piece

Plots in Century OneWorld Seraya
Meenakunte, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.183888, 77.63025

  • Starting From₹ 2.07 Cr
  • ₹ 13,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 290
  • Total area 35.56 acres
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.07 Cr

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.31 Cr

Plots in Arvind The Park
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.25026, 77.606176

  • Starting From₹ 90.00 Lac
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 340
  • Total area 23 acres
1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.00 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

Plots in Prestige Autumn Leaves
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.20366, 77.610938

  • Starting From₹ 1.28 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 27 acres
1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.28 Cr

Plots in Assetz The Secret Lake
IVC Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.225977, 77.575041

  • Starting From₹ 78.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 701
  • Total area 44 acres
1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.00 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

Sobha Chartered Birdsong
Sobha Chartered Birdsong
Sobha Chartered Birdsong
Sobha Chartered Birdsong
New Booking
Sobha Developer Logo

Plots in Sobha Chartered Birdsong
Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.189433, 77.570686

  • Starting From₹ 1.43 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 265
  • Total area 19 acres
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.43 Cr

2800 Sq. Ft. Plot
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.66 Cr