Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Plots for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore

Showing 243 Listings
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
 Plot For Sale in Bluevalley Tranquil Arc, Rajanukunte
Plot Area in  Plot at Bluevalley Tranquil Arc, Rajanukunte – for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Bluevalley Tranquil Arc, Rajanukunte - for Sale
Bluevalley Tranquil Arc

Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore located at 13.181368, 77.556959

₹ 2.08 Cr

  • 5225
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing

Residential Plot For Sale in Blue Valley Tranquil ARC- Rajanukunte This premium residential plot located in Rajanukunte offers an excellent opportunity for homebuyers and investors seeking a peaceful yet well-connected neighborhood. Situated within the well-planned gated community of Blue Valley Tranquil ARC, the property combines the benefits of secure living with the flexibility to design and build your dream home

Sobha Chartered Birdsong
Sobha Chartered Birdsong
Sobha Chartered Birdsong
Sobha Chartered Birdsong
New Booking
Sobha Developer Logo

Plots in Sobha Chartered Birdsong
Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.189433, 77.570686

  • Starting From₹ 1.43 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 265
  • Total area 19 acres
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.43 Cr

2800 Sq. Ft. Plot
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.66 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Rajanukunte
Plot Area in  Plot at Rajanukunte – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Rajanukunte – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Rajanukunte – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Rajanukunte – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Rajanukunte - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Rajanukunte - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Rajanukunte - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Rajanukunte – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Rajanukunte – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore

Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore located at 13.174685448949564, 77.54847563803196

₹ 20.4 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

ORAIYAN NORTH HERITAGE GAURIBIDANUR Total plots :78 Approval: DTCP Approval Katha:E Khata Price:1699/sqft AMENITIES compound wall Box type drainage and sanitary water tank with borewell under ground water supply 30/40 feet tar road/concrete road walking pathway children play area jogging area 24/7 security cctv READY FOR REGISTRATION READY FOR CONSTRUCTION HIGHLIGHT AES national college-15 min drive KGBV Viduvashwath school- 5 min drive Industrial area - 5min drive Location Gauribidanur to north heritage- 8

Plots in Godrej Aravya Estate
Chokkanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.393737, 77.485807

  • Starting From₹ 57.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 669
  • Total area 47.56 acres
1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.60 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Rajanukunte

Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore

Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore located at 13.1815634, 77.5582456

₹ 7.5 Cr

  • 10000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing

Secure a prime piece of land measuring 10000 Square Feet in the Northwest County of Adde Vishwanathapura, Rajanukunte, Bangalore for 7.5 Cr. This plot offers ample space for development and is situated in a rapidly growing area, making it an excellent prospect for future growth and personal investment.The location provides a balance between serene surroundings and accessibility to essential city conveniences,

Plots in Prestige Greenbrook
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.232257, 77.618633

  • Starting From₹ 1.31 Cr
  • ₹ 8,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 33.29 acres
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Rajanukunte

Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore

Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore located at 13.174685448949576, 77.54847563803196

₹ 34.50 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

Looking for a place to build your dream home in Bangalore.This 1200 square yards plot in Rajanukunte, priced at 34.5 lakh, offers a peaceful garden view and a lifestyle filled with convenience. You will have access to all the essentials like power backup and 24x7 security, along with convenient amenities such as an attached market, ATMs, and laundry services. Imagine

Plots in Prestige Crystal Lawns
IVC Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.230449, 77.62044

  • Starting From₹ 1.31 Cr
  • ₹ 8,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 235
  • Total area 24.32 acres
2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

Locality Insights: Rajanukunte
Rajanukunte is a neighbourhood in the Indian state of Karnataka, located to the north of Bangalore. It is on the Bangalore-Hyderabad highway and is well-connected to the rest of the city via various forms of transportation. The location is recognised for its calm surroundings, which include rich greenery. What's Great about Rajanukunte Bangalore Rajanukunte, located north of Bangalore, provides a tranquil living environment surrounded by rich greenery
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Rajanukunte
₹ 20,150/Sq.ft
For Villa Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Rajanukunte
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #322 in Bangalore
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Rajanukunte
Reviews Reviews (1)
gud localoty
— ASIF H, Owner
 Plot For Sale in Rajanukunte
Plot Area in  Plot at Rajanukunte – for Sale
  Plot at Rajanukunte – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore

Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore located at 13.167455, 77.562695

₹ 16.78 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Park View

Plot number 66 in Rajanukunte, Bangalore, presents a valuable opportunity for those looking to invest or build their dream home, available for sale at 16.78 Lac.This 1200 Square Feet plot boasts a peaceful Park View, offering a serene outlook for its future residents.The development includes a range of amenities designed for an active and convenient lifestyle, such as a Jogging

Plots in Century OneWorld Seraya
Meenakunte, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.183888, 77.63025

  • Starting From₹ 2.07 Cr
  • ₹ 13,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 290
  • Total area 35.56 acres
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.07 Cr

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.31 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Siri Enclave Rajanukunte, Rajanukunte
 Plot – Exterior View View at Siri Enclave Rajanukunte, Rajanukunte - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Siri Enclave Rajanukunte, Rajanukunte – for Sale
Siri Enclave Rajanukunte

Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore located at 13.170124, 77.554607

₹ 45.6 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)

*Welcome To Land Co Properties**Layout Name : Nesara Siri Enclave **Located : Rajanakunte*( Sri Ramanahalli )*DC Conversation E` khatha* *Price: 3,800/- Per Sqft* *Land area : 2 acre* *Total Sites :  42 Sites** Loan also available in LIC Bank **Ready For Registration and Construction*    *Dimension : 30x40 / 30x50* *Facing - East, West & North available** AMENITIES *  30`

Plots in Arvind The Park
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.25026, 77.606176

  • Starting From₹ 90.00 Lac
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 340
  • Total area 23 acres
1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.00 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Rajanukunte
 Plot – Exterior View View at Rajanukunte - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Rajanukunte - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Rajanukunte - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Rajanukunte - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Rajanukunte - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Rajanukunte – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Rajanukunte - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Rajanukunte – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore

Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore located at 12.9899228366674, 77.5841604173183

₹ 45.6 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

NORTH BANGALORE PRICE SHOCKER SAMRUDDHI ROYAL ENCLAVEProudly Presented by  ARkonstruction Bangalore  Rajanukunte Doddaballapur Road Before Doddaballapur Town Veerapura Village, Kasaba Doddaballapura MARKET PRICE: 4500 / Sq.Ft GRAND LAUNCH PRICE: 3899 / Sq.Ft YOU SAVE 600 PER SQ.FTExampleA 1200 Sq.Ft plot means 7,20,000 SAVINGS compared to market price. Early buyers always make the biggest profits. WHY THIS LOCATION

Plots in Prestige Autumn Leaves
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.20366, 77.610938

  • Starting From₹ 1.28 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 27 acres
1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.28 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Rajanukunte
Plot Area in  Plot at Rajanukunte – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore

Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore located at 13.1746854489496, 77.548475638032

₹ 10.78 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing
  • Garden View

Invest in your future with this 1200 Square Feet plot located in the peaceful and safe neighborhood of Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore, available for 10.78 Lac.This prime location boasts a wide road and is conveniently situated adjoining the metro station, making commuting effortless. Enjoy the tranquility of a peaceful vicinity while being close to the city center, ensuring you have all

Plots in Assetz The Secret Lake
IVC Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.225977, 77.575041

  • Starting From₹ 78.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 701
  • Total area 44 acres
1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.00 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Best City Layout, Rajanukunte
Plot Area in  Plot at Best City Layout, Rajanukunte – for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Best City Layout, Rajanukunte - for Sale
Best City Layout

Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore located at 13.183666, 77.552705

₹ 33.52 L

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • North Facing
  • Park View

Owning this plot means you will have the foundation to create a beautiful home surrounded by great facilities and a community atmosphere.To provide more specific property details, I`ll need more information. Could you please specify:- Location (Rajanukunte or elsewhere)- Type of property (residential plot, commercial plot, villa, etc.)- Size or plot area- Budget or price range- Any specific amenities or

₹ 21.07 L

  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • South East Facing
  • Park View

Here is a wonderful 1500 Square Feet plot available for sale in Rajanukunte, Bangalore, priced at 21.07 Lac, boasting a lovely Park View.This plot is located in a developing area and is perfect for anyone looking to build their dream home or make a smart investment. The surrounding amenities are truly impressive, including a swimming pool, tennis court, squash court,