Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties Between 90 Lakhs to 1 Crore in Kengeri Bangalore

Showing 44 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
 Plot For Sale in Kengeri

Plot for Sale in Kengeri, Bangalore

Kengeri, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Kengeri, Bangalore located at 12.899667739310285, 77.48268373310566

₹ 1 Cr

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • West Facing
  • Park View

A 1200 Square Feet plot in Kengeri, Bangalore, is presented for sale at 1 Crore, featuring a serene Park View and ample space for your aspirations.This property offers a unique chance to design and construct your dream residence or establish a lucrative investment in a well-connected part of the city.The generous size of the plot allows for diverse architectural possibilities,

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Wide Road
  • 3D Tour
DS MAX Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in DS Max Sky Sanjeevini
Tumkur Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.092204, 77.441457

  • Starting From₹ 70.76 Lac
  • ₹ 7,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 207
  • Total area 1.5 acres
3 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1285 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.66 Lac

2 BHK Villa For Sale in Kengeri

2 BHK Villa for Sale in Kengeri, Bangalore

Kengeri, Bangalore Location map of 2 BHK Villa for Sale in Kengeri, Bangalore located at 12.899667739310285, 77.48268373310566

₹ 96 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 960
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

This fully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom villa in Kengeri, Bangalore presents a unique investment opportunity.Priced at 96 Lac, this unfurnished 960 square feet home is perfect for families looking for a secure and luxurious lifestyle.The property boasts an array of amenities including tennis courts, kids' play areas, a jogging and cycle track, an attached market, a restaurant, and a clubhouse, ensuring

Shriram Properties Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Suvilas Palms
Jalahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.070197, 77.519849

  • Starting From₹ 70.86 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 660
  • Total area 7 acres
3 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.80 Lac

Locality Insights: Kengeri
What is once known as a calm and serene suburb in Bangalore is now a growing residential hub. We are talking about the city's most popular and sought-after suburb, Kengeri. Located on the Mysore Road on its western corridor, Kengeri has Nagarbhavi on the north and Rajeshwari Nagar on the east. The area is quite popular for coconut farms. Kengeri has witnessed huge real estate growth in recent years, and it is now home to various MNCs, IT Parks, and industries. And, with its growth as an empl
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Kengeri
₹ 7,950/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Kengeri
Locality Snapshot Locality Snapshot
#198 In Bangalore
Great Great +5 More

Easily accessible major parts of the city due to great connectivity

Concerning Concerning +5 More

Frequent Traffic Jams

Know More About Kengeri
Reviews Reviews (10)
Good locality Near metro BBMP A katha
— mohan, Owner
2 BHK Villa For Sale in Kengeri
Bedroom in 2 BHK Villa at Kengeri – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Villa at Kengeri – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Villa at Kengeri – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Villa at Kengeri – for Sale

2 BHK Villa for Sale in Kengeri, Bangalore

Kengeri, Bangalore Location map of 2 BHK Villa for Sale in Kengeri, Bangalore located at 12.8996676, 77.4826837

₹ 98 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 9600
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

This villa in Kengeri, Bengaluru, presents a compelling lifestyle choice with its 9600 square feet of unfurnished space, offering direct garden views and a tranquil living environment. Priced at 98 Lac, this property is a part of a community that prioritizes well-being and convenience, featuring amenities such as a jogging and cycle track, central Wi-Fi, a pre-school, and medical facilities.Residents will

  • 3D Tour
Shriram Properties Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Shriram Suvilas Palms
Jalahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.069794, 77.521334

  • Starting From₹ 70.86 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 660
  • Total area 7 acres
3 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.80 Lac

3 BHK Villa For Sale in Kengeri

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kengeri, Bangalore

Kengeri, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kengeri, Bangalore located at 12.899667739310285, 77.48268373310566

₹ 1 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Carpet Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Consider this unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom villa in Kengeri, Bangalore, perfect for those looking for a spacious and modern home at 1 Cr.This property boasts a road view and offers ample space for a growing family within its 1200 square feet.Living here means enjoying a host of amenities designed for convenience and security, including dedicated kids` play areas, round-the-clock security personnel,

  • 3D Tour
Shriram Properties Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Shriram The Poem
Jalahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.069887, 77.521157

  • Starting From₹ 75.46 Lac
  • ₹ 7,960/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 660
  • Total area 7 acres
3 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.90 Lac

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Platina Exotica, Kengeri
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Platina Exotica, Kengeri – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Platina Exotica, Kengeri – for Sale
Staircase in 3 BHK Apartment at Platina Exotica, Kengeri – for Sale
 3 BHK Apartment at Platina Exotica, Kengeri – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Platina Exotica, Kengeri – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Platina Exotica, Kengeri - for Sale
Platina Exotica

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kengeri, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kengeri, Bangalore located at 12.898053, 77.48034

₹ 94 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1360
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 4th of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Imagine starting your mornings with a refreshing view of the road from your fourth-floor Flats in Platina Exotica, located in Bangalore convenient Kengeri area.This unfurnished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment spans 1360 square feet and is perfect for families looking for a well-ventilated home, especially with its breakthrough price of 95.2 lakh. You`ll have access to a range of amenities designed for

  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Well ventilated
  • Prime Location
  • Family
3 BHK Villa For Sale in Kengeri

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Kengeri, Bangalore

₹ 98.6 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 3050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Concrete Flooring

For 98.6 lakh, you can own a beautifully unfurnished three-bedroom, three-bathroom villa in Kengeri, Bangalore, offering a generous 3050 square feet of living space with a serene garden view.This property is perfect for families seeking a peaceful vicinity and a luxury lifestyle, being fully renovated and conveniently located near the city center. Residents will enjoy access to a wealth of

  • Near City Center
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Fully Renovated
SRL Majestic, Kengeri, Bangalore
SRL Majestic Kengeri, Bangalore

₹ 62.00 Lac to 97.84 Lac

 Plot For Sale in Nadaprabhu Kempegowda Layout, Kengeri
Nadaprabhu Kempegowda Layout

Plot for Sale in Kengeri, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Kengeri, Bangalore located at 12.9214283866094, 77.4533371773363

₹ 95 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)

This 1200 square feet plot in Kengeri, Bangalore, is available for sale at 95 Lac, offering a prime location for your next construction project.Residents will have access to a gymnasium, swimming pool, tennis courts, and dedicated kids' play areas, ensuring a comfortable and active lifestyle.The property also includes a reliable power backup and 24 x 7 security, providing peace of

 Plot For Sale in Kengeri
 Plot – Exterior View View at Kengeri - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Kengeri - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Kengeri - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Kengeri - for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Kengeri - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Kengeri, Bangalore

Kengeri, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Kengeri, Bangalore located at 12.9253478377811, 77.4991598725319

₹ 90 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing

ORAIYAN GROUPS Proudly Presents ORAIYAN SPOORTHI DIVINE At Ramohalli 122 Premium Plots | BDA Approved | A Khata--- Exclusive Launch Offer Market Price: 8,000/- per sq.ft Launching Price: 7,499/- per sq.ft Sunday Special Booking Offer Limited Period!--- Plot Dimensions Available 40 x 60 = 2400 sq.ft 30 x 40 = 1200 sq.ft Odd Dimensions Available Too--- World-Class