Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

2+ Owner & No Brokerage Properties in Sector 76, Noida

Explore 2+ properties in Sector 76, Noida without brokerage on Square Yards. Find a wide range of verified homes including apartments, builder floors, and independent houses listed directly by owners. Compare prices, view photos, and choose the right property in Sector 76, Noida without paying extra brokerage.

Showing 2 Listings
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Amrapali Crystal Homes, Sector 76
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Amrapali Crystal Homes, Sector 76 – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at Amrapali Crystal Homes, Sector 76 – for Sale
Balcony in 4 BHK Apartment at Amrapali Crystal Homes, Sector 76 – for Sale
 4 BHK Apartment at Amrapali Crystal Homes, Sector 76 – for Sale
Amrapali Crystal Homes

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 76, Noida Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 76, Noida located at 28.568804, 77.382698

₹ 2.8 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2140
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Imagine a life where convenience meets comfort in this spacious 2140 square feet, semi-furnished, 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Noida Sector 76, available for 2.8 crore.This home, located in the Amrapali Crystal Homes project, is situated in a peaceful vicinity with the added benefit of being directly adjoining the metro station, making your daily commute a breeze. Enjoy a park view

  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Quick Deal
  • Well ventilated
  • Gated Society
  • 3D Tour
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

Studios in M3M The Line
Sector 72, Noida Location map of  located at 28.580406, 77.377873

  • Starting From₹ 96.41 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1533
  • Total area 3.05 acres
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

2.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Amrapali Adarsh Awas Yojna, Sector 76
Master Bedroom in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Amrapali Adarsh Awas Yojna, Sector 76 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Amrapali Adarsh Awas Yojna, Sector 76 – for Sale
 2.5 BHK Apartment at Amrapali Adarsh Awas Yojna, Sector 76 – for Sale
Bathroom in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Amrapali Adarsh Awas Yojna, Sector 76 – for Sale
2.5 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Amrapali Adarsh Awas Yojna, Sector 76 - for Sale
Attached Bathroom in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Amrapali Adarsh Awas Yojna, Sector 76 – for Sale
Bedroom in 2.5 BHK Apartment at Amrapali Adarsh Awas Yojna, Sector 76 – for Sale
Amrapali Adarsh Awas Yojna

2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 76, Noida Location map of 2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 76, Noida located at 28.569606, 77.38252

₹ 97 L

  • 2.5 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1090
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 9th of 17 Floors

Experience modern living in this furnished 2.5-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats located in Sector 76, Noida, a part of Amrapali Adarsh Awas Yojna, available for 97 lakh.This 1090 square feet home is situated on the 9th floor of a 17-story building and offers a pleasant park view.The property includes one dedicated parking space and boasts an extensive list of amenities designed for

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Riverine
Sector 44, Noida Location map of  located at 28.559304, 77.338776

  • Starting From₹ 7.02 Cr
  • ₹ 26,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 416
  • Total area 6.5 acres
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.02 Cr

4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3700 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.62 Cr

4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3538 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.20 Cr

Locality Insights: Sector 76
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Sector 76
₹ 10,650/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Sector 76
Locality Snapshot Locality Snapshot
#92 In Noida
Great Great +5 More

Delhi-Meerut Highway, other major roads

Concerning Concerning +2 More

Inventory overhang & slow project progress

Know More About Sector 76
Reviews Reviews (74)
I love Sector 76 since my interactions seem natural. I have access to safe communities, a good water supply, and immaculate surroundings. Walking paths and children's parks appeal to me. I move freely and work in Sector 62. However, parking issues and public transit gaps have to be addressed swiftly.
Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

  • Starting From₹ 6.84 Cr
  • ₹ 23,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2975 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.84 Cr

4 BHK 3530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3530 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.12 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1053 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3131 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.58 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr