Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

3+ Owner & No Brokerage Properties in Sector 78, Noida

Explore 3+ properties in Sector 78, Noida without brokerage on Square Yards. Find a wide range of verified homes including apartments, builder floors, and independent houses listed directly by owners. Compare prices, view photos, and choose the right property in Sector 78, Noida without paying extra brokerage.

Showing 3 Listings
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Mahagun Mezzaria, Sector 78
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Mahagun Mezzaria, Sector 78 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Mahagun Mezzaria, Sector 78 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Mahagun Mezzaria, Sector 78 – for Sale
Mahagun Mezzaria

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 78, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 78, Noida located at 28.563471, 77.382286

₹ 4.1 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 10th Floor
  • 2 Covered Parking

Experience elevated living in this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats located in Sector 78, Noida, priced at 4.09 crore.Spanning 2500 square feet, this 10th-floor home boasts a desirable pool view and comes with 2 dedicated parking spots.Residents will enjoy access to a comprehensive suite of amenities designed for a modern lifestyle, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, squash

  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Schools in vicinity
  • Wide Road
  • Quick Deal
  • 3D Tour
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

Studios in M3M The Line
Sector 72, Noida Location map of  located at 28.580406, 77.377873

  • Starting From₹ 96.41 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1533
  • Total area 3.05 acres
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

3.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Mahagun Mezzaria, Sector 78
Bathroom in 3.5 BHK Apartment at Mahagun Mezzaria, Sector 78 – for Sale
Room in 3.5 BHK Apartment at Mahagun Mezzaria, Sector 78 – for Sale
Living Room in 3.5 BHK Apartment at Mahagun Mezzaria, Sector 78 – for Sale
Mahagun Mezzaria

3.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 78, Noida Location map of 3.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 78, Noida located at 28.563471, 77.382286

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • 3.5 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2nd of 34 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Address: Sector 78, Noida Located in mahagun mezzaria, sector 78, noida, this semi-Furnished 3 bhk +servant room, cenrally air conditioned flat spans 2,500 sq.Ft. On the 2nd floor of a 34-Floor high-Rise. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, it offers modular kitchen, power backup, and access to gym, pool, and clubhouse. Available from may 1, 2026, its close to noida

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Riverine
Sector 44, Noida Location map of  located at 28.559304, 77.338776

  • Starting From₹ 7.02 Cr
  • ₹ 26,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 416
  • Total area 6.5 acres
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.02 Cr

4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3700 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.62 Cr

4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3538 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.20 Cr

Locality Insights: Sector 78
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Sector 78
₹ 12,950/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Sector 78
Locality Snapshot Locality Snapshot
#57 In Noida
Great Great +6 More

DND Flyway, Expressway and other roads

Concerning Concerning +2 More

Inventory overhang

Know More About Sector 78
Reviews Reviews (51)
Here I am very happy; my experience over a brief period of time has been really secure and pleasant. The exquisite, contemporary apartment buildings make me hopeful. Traveling is easy using my simplest transportation route, the Sector 101 Metro Station. Because everything, including nearby stores such Shreejee Foods, is convenient, I like my everyday life. The locality sits exactly near the Expressway and SEZ commercial centers. Well Care Hospital is the closest hospital name; my kids attend J.S.S. Public School. Ved Van Park, my large green area, is the tremendous one. My everyday life in the neighbourhood is family-focused and tranquil. The two things that need quick attention are the ongoing dust pollution from building and the need for more specialized medical care nearer to the field.
— Rathijeet, Tenant
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sikka Karmic Greens, Sector 78
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Sikka Karmic Greens, Sector 78 - for Sale
Sikka Karmic Greens

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 78, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 78, Noida located at 28.561114, 77.385118

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1510
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd of 19 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Priced at 1.35 crore, this 1510 square feet home is situated on the 3rd floor of a 19-story building, offering a comfortable and practical lifestyle.The property, with an age of 5-7 years, includes one dedicated parking space and boasts an impressive array of amenities to enhance your daily life.You will benefit from a gymnasium, swimming pool, kids` play areas, and

Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

  • Starting From₹ 6.84 Cr
  • ₹ 23,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2975 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.84 Cr

4 BHK 3530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3530 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.12 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1053 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3131 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.58 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr