Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Shops for Sale in Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon

Explore a wide range of variety of shops for sale in Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon. These commercial shops are a dream come true and come in all sizes with varied interiors. Commercial shops are in the optimum location close to major schools, top colleges, housing societies and other vital elements of Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon social infrastructure. The shops for sale in a shopping mall have the most modern facilities. You can go for small shops for sale or society shops for sale in Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon. Browse through the shops for sale in Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon's known societies such as BPTP Green Oaks, Elan Epic, Tata Primanti Villas, Signature Global Cloverdale and Tata Primanti-Tower Residences. Square Yards also has a wide range of shops for sale and commercial shops for sale. If you are lucky, you might also find shops for sale in a shopping mall.

Showing 145 Listings
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
 Shop For Sale in Pyramid Infinity, Sector 70a
 Shop – Exterior View View at Pyramid Infinity, Sector 70a - for Sale
Pyramid Infinity

Shop for Sale in Sector 70a, Gurgaon Location map of Shop for Sale in Sector 70a, Gurgaon located at 28.388343, 77.018424

₹ 47 L

  • 235
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • 1st Floor
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

Pre-rented shop available for sale in Pyramid infinity commercial complex, sector 70, Gurgaon.Prime location.Surrounded by more than 5000 families.More than 1000 families just behind this shop.Best for small investment.Call for more details

  • High Rental Yield
  • Prime Location
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Affordable
  • Wide Road
M3M Corner Walk
M3M Corner Walk
M3M Corner Walk
M3M Corner Walk
M3M Corner Walk
M3M Corner Walk
M3M Corner Walk
M3M Corner Walk
M3M Corner Walk
M3M Corner Walk
M3M Corner Walk
M3M Corner Walk
M3M Corner Walk
M3M Corner Walk
M3M Corner Walk
M3M Corner Walk
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

Retail Shops in M3M Corner Walk
Sector 74, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.402109, 77.008055

  • Starting From₹ 69.30 Lac
  • ₹ 23,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 7.44 acres
300 Sq. Ft. Retail Shop
300 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.30 Lac

400 Sq. Ft. Retail Shop
400 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.40 Lac

 Shop For Sale in M3M Broadway, Sector 71
M3M Broadway

Shop for Sale in Sector 71, Gurgaon Location map of Shop for Sale in Sector 71, Gurgaon located at 28.401793, 77.019839

₹ 43 L

  • 402
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • Unfurnished

This unfurnished 402 Square Feet shop in Sector 71, Gurgaon, is available for sale at 43 lakh, presenting a blank canvas for your business vision. Positioned on the ground floor, this space offers direct street accessibility, ideal for a variety of retail or service-based enterprises.Its unfurnished state allows for complete customization to match your brand identity and operational needs, ensuring a

 Shop For Sale in Elan Epic, Sector 70
Elan Epic

Shop for Sale in Sector 70, Gurgaon Location map of Shop for Sale in Sector 70, Gurgaon located at 28.3923278808011, 77.0299031391425

₹ 3.45 Cr

  • 1000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Secure your business future with this prime location shop for sale in Sector 70, Gurgaon, offered at a breakthrough price of 3.45 crore.This 1000 square feet freehold property is semi-furnished and ideal for female entrepreneurs.The shop features a dedicated visitor's parking space and benefits from excellent connectivity with a wide road frontage, ensuring easy access for clients.Included amenities like Kids'

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road