Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 13 | Affordable Housing in Egattur Chennai

Showing 553 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Fortune Lotus
Fortune Lotus

Fortune Abodes Developer Logo
Fortune Lotus
Nemilichery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.28 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
455 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.28 Lac

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.18 Lac

Jananis Raghav Enclave

Shri Janani Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Jananis Raghav Enclave
Semmenchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.93 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 86
  • Total area 2.58 acres

2 BHK 949 Sq. Ft. Apartment
949 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.93 Lac

3 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1153 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.22 Lac

Anand Apartment Thiruvanmiyur

Anand Construction Company Developer Logo
Anand Apartment Thiruvanmiyur
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.16 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
415 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.16 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Arasan Selvam Garden
Arasan Selvam Garden

Arasan Land Developer Developer Logo
Arasan Selvam Garden
Cholavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 15.29 Lac
  • ₹ 2,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 53

577 Sq. Ft. Plot
577 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.29 Lac

1740 Sq. Ft. Plot
1740 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.11 Lac

Dac Akshar Pushkar

DAC Developers Developer Logo
Dac Akshar Pushkar
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.22 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 752 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 752 Sq. Ft. Apartment
752 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.22 Lac

This is a unique opportunity to own a property in the esteemed residential project, Dac Akshar Pushkar, located in Tambaram East. With its strategic location, the project offers easy access to major connecting roads, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and comfort.
Rajkham Silver Crest

Rajkham Builders Developer Logo
Rajkham Silver Crest
Madurapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 140
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
995 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.80 Lac

Propshell Aqua Sphere

Fortune Infra Chennai Developer Logo
Propshell Aqua Sphere
Semmenchery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

2 BHK 1077 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1077 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.49 Lac

  • 10

Kovilambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.16 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 232
  • Total area 3.53 acres

1 BHK 626 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 626 Sq. Ft. Apartment
626 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.43 Lac

1 BHK 603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
603 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.16 Lac

Introducing Plaza Bounty Acres, a premier residential project located in the prime sublocation of Kovilambakkam, with seamless connectivity to the Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road.
Steps Stone Artithaa

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Artithaa
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 24.38 Lac
  • ₹ 3,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 0.75 acres

1 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
611 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.38 Lac

2 BHK 856 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 856 Sq. Ft. Apartment
856 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.15 Lac

2 BHK 812 Sq. Ft. Apartment
812 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.40 Lac

2 BHK 862 Sq. Ft. Apartment
862 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.39 Lac

3 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.70 Lac

3 BHK 1046 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1046 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.74 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Artithaa, a revolutionary real-estate project situated in the heart of Tambaram. Strategically located near prominent connecting roads like Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city.
Sidharth Housing The Nest

Sidhartha Developer Logo
Sidharth Housing The Nest
Madambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.34 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 1.52 acres

2 BHK 963 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 963 Sq. Ft. Apartment
963 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.34 Lac

2 BHK 1042 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1042 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1042 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.89 Lac

Sidharth Housing The Nest, strategically located in Madambakkam, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. With its prime connectivity to prominent roads such as Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Grand Southern Trunk Road, this project is a haven for those seeking easy access to city s major hubs.
  • 10

Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.75 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 187
  • Total area 3 acres

1 BHK 357 Sq. Ft. Apartment
357 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.75 Lac

1 BHK 395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
395 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.55 Lac

DCC Aglaia

DCC Promoters Developer Logo
DCC Aglaia
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.19 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
774 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.19 Lac

2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.23 Lac

DCC Aglaia, a premier residential project located in Thirumullaivoyal, offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. The project boasts a thoughtfully designed layout, with the focus on providing a seamless living experience to its residents.
Murugan Flats

KB Properties And Estates Developer Logo
Murugan Flats
Kolapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 743 Sq. Ft. Apartment
743 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.70 Lac

  • 2
Amarprakash The Royal Castle
Amarprakash The Royal Castle

Amarprakash Developers Developer Logo
Amarprakash The Royal Castle
Thirumudivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.18 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1437
  • Total area 15.1 acres

2 BHK 663 Sq. Ft. Apartment
663 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.18 Lac

2 BHK 693 Sq. Ft. Apartment
693 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.50 Lac

3 BHK 1036 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1036 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.71 Lac

Amarprakash The Royal Castle, located in the prime location of Thirumudivakkam, offers a unique living experience like no other. Its strategic position near the Outer Ring Road provides easy access to all the essentials, from shopping and entertainment to healthcare and education.
GK Dwarka

GK Properties Developer Logo
GK Dwarka
Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.67 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
561 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.67 Lac

2 BHK 837 Sq. Ft. Apartment
837 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.31 Lac

3 BHK 1118 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1118 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.16 Lac

Urban Tree Trinity Garden

Urban Tree Infrastructures Developer Logo
Urban Tree Trinity Garden
Thoraipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 49.83 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 2.85 acres

1 BHK 652 Sq. Ft. Apartment
652 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.83 Lac

Urban Tree Trinity Garden is an exclusive Project located in Thoraipakkam, Chennai South and well connected by major road(s) like Rajiv Gandhi Salai. The total area in which Urban Tree Trinity Garden has been built is 2.
Romaa Parradise

Romaa Housing Developer Logo
Romaa Parradise
Chembarambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 275
  • Total area 4 acres

1 BHK 648 Sq. Ft. Apartment
648 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.99 Lac

2 BHK 809 Sq. Ft. Apartment
809 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.95 Lac

Rahul Penta Garden

Rahul Associates Developer Logo
Rahul Penta Garden
Ayappakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.26 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

2 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.26 Lac

Dugar Group Lake Dugar

Dugar Group Developer Logo
Dugar Group Lake Dugar
Menambedu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.51 Lac
  • ₹ 4,525/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 408
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.51 Lac

Dugar Group Lake Dugar, a luxury residential project, situated in the serene surroundings of Menambedu, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically located near the Chennai Bypass Expressway, Redhills Road, and Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, it provides easy access to various parts of the city.
VGN Ferndale

Vgn Developer Logo
VGN Ferndale
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.31 Lac
  • ₹ 6,335/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 160

2 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
731 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.31 Lac to 49.60 Lac

VGN Ferndale is located in Mogappair, Ambattur in Chennai. VGN Ferndale is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 6335 Per Sq.
Marutham Group Marutham Gateway

Marutham Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 33.35 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 71

1 BHK 794 Sq. Ft. Apartment
794 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.35 Lac to 34.54 Lac

2 BHK 1016 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1016 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.67 Lac to 44.20 Lac

2 BHK 1106 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1106 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1106 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.45 Lac to 48.11 Lac

Introducing Marutham Group s latest residential marvel, Marutham Gateway, located in the heart of Tambaram, providing seamless connectivity to Velachery Tambaram Main Road.
Royal Splendour Advika

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Advika
Mugalivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.54 Lac
  • ₹ 5,983/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 767 Sq. Ft. Apartment
767 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.89 Lac to 47.55 Lac

2 BHK 711 Sq. Ft. Apartment
711 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.54 Lac to 44.08 Lac

Introducing Royal Splendour Advika, a luxury residential project located in Mugalivakkam, one of the most sought-after suburbs in Chennai. Strategically positioned, this project offers easy access to major connecting roads like Chennai Bangalore Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, and Mount Poonamallee Highway, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet convenient lifestyle.
S And D Sherin Enclave

S And D Structurals Developer Logo
S And D Sherin Enclave
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 37.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.3 acres

2 BHK 672 Sq. Ft. Apartment
672 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.00 Lac

2 BHK 678 Sq. Ft. Apartment
678 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.30 Lac

Antony Park Wood

Antony Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Antony Park Wood
Kattupakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 112

1 BHK 596 Sq. Ft. Apartment
596 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.65 Lac

2 BHK 753 Sq. Ft. Apartment
753 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.62 Lac

3 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.27 Lac

Classius Archana

Classius Construction Developer Logo
Classius Archana
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.56 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.1 acres

2 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
820 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.56 Lac

2 BHK 854 Sq. Ft. Apartment
854 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.53 Lac

GP Crown Imperial

GP Homes Developer Logo
GP Crown Imperial
Korattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 45.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
916 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.80 Lac

2 BHK 942 Sq. Ft. Apartment
942 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.10 Lac

Urban Tree Wow

Urban Group Developer Logo
Urban Tree Wow
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 49.09 Lac
  • ₹ 5,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 169
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.09 Lac

Urban Tree Wow is a thoughtfully designed residential complex located in the rapidly growing suburb of Medavakkam. This upcoming project is all set to transform the skyline of the area with its modern architecture and innovative amenities.
Ideal Daisy

Ideal Developers Chennai Developer Logo
Ideal Daisy
Korattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.31 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 804 Sq. Ft. Apartment
804 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.31 Lac

  • 4
KG Good Fortune
KG Good Fortune
KG Good Fortune
KG Good Fortune

KG Developers Developer Logo
KG Good Fortune
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 195
  • Total area 2.88 acres

1 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
525 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.45 Lac

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.74 Lac

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.72 Lac

KG Good Fortune, located in the coveted area of Perumbakkam, offers a unique opportunity to invest in a thriving locality. Seamlessly connected to the city s major roads like Velachery Main Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, KG Good Fortune provides unmatched connectivity to destinations throughout the city.
  • 3
Thilaga Aishani
Thilaga Aishani
Thilaga Aishani

Thilaga Constructions Developer Logo
Thilaga Aishani
Pukraj Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 546 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 546 Sq. Ft. Apartment
546 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.40 Lac

2 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
790 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.40 Lac

2 BHK 906 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 906 Sq. Ft. Apartment
906 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.16 Lac

  • 3
Jansen Nivaas Nivriti
Jansen Nivaas Nivriti
Jansen Nivaas Nivriti

Jansen Developer Logo
Jansen Nivaas Nivriti
Padur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.56 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Villa
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.56 Lac

Jansen Nivaas Nivriti, a prestigious residential project located in Padur, offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. With its strategic location, it is easily accessible from prominent roads like Vandalur Kelambakkam Road and OMR Road, making it an ideal dwelling place for those who want to balance their personal and professional life.
Dugar Group Sky Dugar

Dugar Group Developer Logo
Dugar Group Sky Dugar
Thiruverkadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 24.88 Lac
  • ₹ 4,975/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 237
  • Total area 3 acres

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.88 Lac

2 BHK 928 Sq. Ft. Apartment
928 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.17 Lac

Introducing Dugar Group Sky Dugar, a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Thiruverkadu, Chennai. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for those looking to invest in a property in the heart of the city.
TVH Svaya

TVH Developer Logo
TVH Svaya
Sriperumbudur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.31 Lac
  • ₹ 4,520/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 832
  • Total area 13 acres

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.31 Lac

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.78 Lac

2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
885 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.04 Lac

Introducing TVH Svaya, a premier residential project located in the heart of Sriperumbudur. Strategically connected to major highways such as Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway and Chennai Bangalore Highway, making it an ideal location for those seeking a tranquil yet connected living experience.
Nahar Foundations Regency

Nahar Foundations Developer Logo
Nahar Foundations Regency
Madambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.84 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.84 Lac to 44.37 Lac

Nahar Foundations Regency, located in Madambakkam, presents a magnificent living experience, connected to the bustling Velachery Tambaram Main Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Tambaram Velachery Road, making it an ideal residential destination in the city.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Projects Status in Egattur, Chennai
Other Projects Under Budget in Egattur, Chennai
Try saying any project or Locality name