Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 12 | Affordable Housing in Egattur Chennai

Showing 553 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 7
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Vijay Raja VRX 360

Vijay Raja Homes Developer Logo
Vijay Raja VRX 360
Thirumazhisai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 18.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2736
  • Total area 6.5 acres

1 BHK 353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
353 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.99 Lac

1 BHK 544 Sq. Ft. Apartment
544 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.52 Lac

2 BHK 561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
561 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.72 Lac

2 BHK 576 Sq. Ft. Apartment
576 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.78 Lac

261 Sq. Ft. Studio
261 Sq. Ft. Studio
261 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.48 Lac

Stepsstone Ananthaya

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Stepsstone Ananthaya
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.12 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 1.5 acres

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.12 Lac

2 BHK 625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
625 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.89 Lac

MS Banyan Tree

MS Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
MS Banyan Tree
Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.29 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26
  • Total area 0.7 acres

2 BHK 602 Sq. Ft. Apartment
602 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.29 Lac

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.77 Lac

Ashok Residency Housing Division Niranjan

Ashok Residency Housing Division Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 26.05 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21

1 BHK 553 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 553 Sq. Ft. Apartment
553 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.65 Lac to 30.41 Lac

1 BHK 521 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 521 Sq. Ft. Apartment
521 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.05 Lac to 28.66 Lac

1 BHK 548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
548 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.40 Lac to 30.14 Lac

2 BHK 665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
665 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.25 Lac to 36.58 Lac

2 BHK 684 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 684 Sq. Ft. Apartment
684 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.20 Lac to 37.62 Lac

2 BHK 718 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 718 Sq. Ft. Apartment
718 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.90 Lac to 39.49 Lac

Ashok Residency Housing Division Niranjan, situated in the prime location of Ramapuram, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. The project is strategically connected to the Mount Poonamallee Highway, providing seamless connectivity to major parts of the city.
  • 3
Maraa Nanda Nivas
Maraa Nanda Nivas
Maraa Nanda Nivas

Maraa Properties Developer Logo
Maraa Nanda Nivas
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
760 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.05 Lac

MCB Blossom Rich

MCB Developers Developer Logo
MCB Blossom Rich
Avadi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 12.78 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 201
  • Total area 13 acres

511 Sq. Ft. Plot
511 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.78 Lac

Devi Tharakarama

Devi Flat Promoters Chennai Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Devi Tharakarama
Puzhal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.11 acres

1 BHK 460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
460 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.71 Lac

1 BHK 529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
529 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.82 Lac

2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.10 Lac

Kochar Arjun Gardens

Kochar Homes Developer Logo
Kochar Arjun Gardens
Gerugambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.51 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 2.05 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.51 Lac

3 BHK 1159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1159 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.63 Lac

Alameen Milano Orchard

Alameen International Ltd Developer Logo
Alameen Milano Orchard
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 1.41 acres

2 BHK 803 Sq. Ft. Apartment
803 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.65 Lac

Akshyaa Babu Jain Dharsh Flats

Akshyaa Builder Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 29.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18

2 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.95 Lac

KCS Darshans

KCS Builders Developer Logo
KCS Darshans
Injambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

1 BHK 757 Sq. Ft. Apartment
757 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.65 Lac

Maansarovar Mantra

KKK Empire Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Maansarovar Mantra
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 987 Sq. Ft. Apartment
987 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.15 Lac

Dharma Adora

Dharma Construction Chennai Developer Logo
Dharma Adora
Sithalapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.17 Lac
  • ₹ 4,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.05 acres

2 BHK 972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
972 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.17 Lac

Royal Splendour Advaya

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Advaya
Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.55 Lac
  • ₹ 4,399/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 1.2 acres

2 BHK 649 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 649 Sq. Ft. Apartment
649 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.55 Lac

2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
714 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.41 Lac

2 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1081 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.55 Lac

2 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1133 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1133 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.84 Lac

Royal Splendour Advaya, located in the vibrant Poonamallee region of Chennai, offers a unique residential experience that combines luxury with convenience. Strategically connected to major highways like Avadi Poonamallee High Road, Chennai Bangalore Highway, Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this property ensures seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 2
MCB Jupiter Avenue
MCB Jupiter Avenue

MCB Developers Developer Logo
MCB Jupiter Avenue
Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58

724 Sq. Ft. Plot
724 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.70 Lac

MCB Jupiter Avenue, a prestigious project by MCB Homes, is located in the heart of Poonamallee, one of Chennai s most sought-after locations. The project is strategically connected to the Poonamallee High Road, just 0.
  • 2
VGN Temple Town
VGN Temple Town

VGN Developer Logo
VGN Temple Town
Thiruverkadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.51 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 524
  • Total area 7.2 acres

1 BHK 565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
565 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.51 Lac

1 BHK 578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
578 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.21 Lac

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.86 Lac

VGN Temple Town is located in Thiruverkadu, Valasaravakkam in Chennai. VGN Temple Town is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 4300 Per Sq.
Bajaj Apartments

Bajaj Enterprises Developer Logo
Bajaj Apartments
Nandanam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 45.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.02 Lac

Aintiram Adhiral

Aintiram Developers Developer Logo
Aintiram Adhiral
Thiruneermalai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.73 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 763 Sq. Ft. Apartment
763 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.73 Lac

Doshi Symphony

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Symphony
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.94 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 185
  • Total area 4.59 acres

2 BHK 675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
675 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.94 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and functionality at Doshi Symphony, a prestigious residential project located in Pallikaranai, Chennai. Strategically connected to Velachery Tambaram Main Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to major commercial and social hubs.
Akshaya Homes Today

Akshaya Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Akshaya Homes Today
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.41 Lac
  • ₹ 3,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1612
  • Total area 21 acres

1 BHK 612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
612 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.41 Lac

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.09 Lac

2 BHK 619 Sq. Ft. Apartment
619 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.66 Lac

2 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.36 Lac

2 BHK 1061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1061 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.12 Lac

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.59 Lac

3 BHK 1246 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1246 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.60 Lac

3 BHK 1328 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1328 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.47 Lac

3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.71 Lac

Akshaya Homes Today, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kelambakkam, offers a unique living experience. With its strategic location on the East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, this project is well connected to major destinations in Chennai, making it an ideal choice for individuals who want to balance work and leisure.
Marutham Group Marutham Spring

Marutham Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 30.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 1011 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1011 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.44 Lac to 43.47 Lac

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac to 32.25 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Marutham Group s premium residential project, Marutham Spring, situated in the rapidly growing suburb of Urapakkam. Strategically located on Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to key destinations in Chennai.
  • 3
  • Video
Indiabulls Greens Chennai
Indiabulls Greens Chennai
Indiabulls Greens Chennai

Indiabulls Developer Logo
Indiabulls Greens Chennai
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.96 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 900
  • Total area 15 acres

1 BHK 634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
634 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.96 Lac

1 BHK 651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
651 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.11 Lac

1 BHK 706 Sq. Ft. Apartment
706 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.84 Lac

Introducing Indiabulls Greens, a vibrant and meticulously planned residential community located in Medavakkam, Chennai. This stunning project is strategically connected to Velachery Main Road and Tambaram Velachery Road, offering residents unparalleled accessibility to top-notch amenities and infrastructure.
Akshaya Homes January

Akshaya Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Akshaya Homes January
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.93 Lac
  • ₹ 4,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 688
  • Total area 5.23 acres

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.93 Lac

2 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 834 Sq. Ft. Apartment
834 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.45 Lac

2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
938 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.87 Lac

3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.45 Lac

Akshaya Homes January, located in Kelambakkam, is a prime residential project that offers a serene living experience. The project is strategically connected to two prominent roads, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 6

Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.40 Lac

2 BHK 795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
795 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.75 Lac

VGN Royal Enclave

Vgn Developer Logo
VGN Royal Enclave
Avadi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 17.36 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
445 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.36 Lac to 17.80 Lac

2 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.01 Lac to 23.60 Lac

VGN Royal Enclave is located in Avadi, Chennai Suburbs in Chennai. VGN Royal Enclave is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 3900 Per Sq.
  • 6

Sriperumbudur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 18.59 Lac
  • ₹ 3,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 346
  • Total area 17.5 acres

600 Sq. Ft. Plot
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.59 Lac

Introducing G Square Symphony, a residential project located in Sriperumbudur, off the Chennai Bangalore Highway. Strategically positioned, this project offers the perfect blend of urban comfort and serenity.
VGN Nest

Vgn Developer Logo
VGN Nest
Thiruverkadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.49 Lac
  • ₹ 4,035/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.49 Lac to 34.03 Lac

VGN Nest is located in Thiruverkadu, Valasaravakkam in Chennai. VGN Nest is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 4035 Per Sq.
  • 14

Mangadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.56 Lac
  • ₹ 4,995/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 578
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
832 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.56 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Altis Ashraya, a stunning residential complex located in the prime location of Mangadu, Chennai. With its strategic connection to the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Kundrathur Road, this project offers unparalleled accessibility to major parts of the city.
Isha Gayatri

Isha Homes Developer Logo
Isha Gayatri
Kolapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.51 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 216
  • Total area 2.88 acres

2 BHK 592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
592 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.51 Lac

Emerald Dynasty

Junaid Constructions Developer Logo
Emerald Dynasty
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 49.83 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 977 Sq. Ft. Apartment
977 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.83 Lac

VGN Mahalakshmi Nagar

VGN Developer Logo
VGN Mahalakshmi Nagar
Maduravoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.69 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 173
  • Total area 65 acres

742 Sq. Ft. Plot
742 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.69 Lac

  • 2
Bharathi Brikhouse
Bharathi Brikhouse

Bharathi Homes And Realtors Developer Logo
Bharathi Brikhouse
Vanagaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.76 Lac
  • ₹ 4,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.59 Lac

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.20 Lac

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.94 Lac

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.24 Lac

2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1015 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.15 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.50 Lac

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.37 Lac

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.76 Lac

3 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.28 Lac

3 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.63 Lac

Introducing Bharathi Brikhouse, a luxurious residential project located in Vanagaram, a prime residential area. This project offers a range of luxurious amenities and specifications designed to provide a comfortable and luxurious living experience.
Urban Tree Silverfields

Urban Tree Infrastructures Developer Logo
Urban Tree Silverfields
Pattabiram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.19 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 333
  • Total area 6.6 acres

1100 Sq. Ft. Plot
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.19 Lac

Urban Tree Silverfields in Pattabiram, Chennai North, presents a ready-to-move housing society that exudes comfort and style. It offers a perfect combination of plots and villas designed to accommodate various budget preferences.
  • 7
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden
Premier Malliga Garden

Premier Housing And Properties Developer Logo
Premier Malliga Garden
Madhavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.63 Lac
  • ₹ 3,176/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 190
  • Total area 6.5 acres

744 Sq. Ft. Plot
744 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.63 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Projects Status in Egattur, Chennai
Other Projects Under Budget in Egattur, Chennai
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City