Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 11 | Affordable Housing in Kothapet Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 7

Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.24 Lac
  • ₹ 2,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 4 acres

1773 Sq. Ft. Plot
1773 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.24 Lac

Introducing Srihi Harmonia, a serene and serene abode located at Medchal, strategically connected to prominent roads such as Nizamabad Road NH 44, just 3.5 km away and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, approximately 8.
  • 3
  • Video
Sampada Central Residency
Sampada Central Residency
Sampada Central Residency

Sampada Projects Developer Logo
Sampada Central Residency
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.66 Lac
  • ₹ 2,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 386
  • Total area 35 acres

1560 Sq. Ft. Plot
1560 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.66 Lac

2153 Sq. Ft. Plot
2153 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.84 Lac

Sampada Central Residency, located in the rapidly growing sublocation of Ibrahimpatnam, is a thoughtfully designed residential project that offers a unique blend of modern amenities and comfortable living.
Dharani Green Jay

Dharani Developers Developer Logo
Dharani Green Jay
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.80 Lac

Dharani Green Jay is a unique project that offers a comfortable lifestyle with smartly planned homes. It is located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and is just a few minutes’ walk from reputed schools and malls.
Vishwa Silver Nest

Vishwa Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Vishwa Silver Nest
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.30 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.30 Lac

SV Seshadri

SV Sai Builders Developer Logo
SV Seshadri
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.68 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.4 acres

2 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
904 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.68 Lac

2 BHK 1087 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1087 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.91 Lac

SV Seshadri is an ideally designed and conveniently located apartment complex that is perfect for those who are looking for an apartment that is most conveniently designed.
  • 2
Garden Of Eden V
Garden Of Eden V

Garden Of Eden Property Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Garden Of Eden V
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.98 Lac
  • ₹ 1,110/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 13 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.98 Lac

Garden of Eden V, strategically located in Burgul, Hyderabad, offers a serene living experience amidst lush green surroundings. With the Nizamabad Road NH 44 just a short 5 km ride away, youll find it easy to navigate the city and access all the modern amenities and facilities you need.
S And S Shapur Elite County

S And S Constructions Developer Logo
S And S Shapur Elite County
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.05 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 0.85 acres

2 BHK 701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
701 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.05 Lac

2 BHK 796 Sq. Ft. Apartment
796 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.80 Lac

3 BHK 974 Sq. Ft. Apartment
974 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.70 Lac

S And S Shapur Elite County is a thoughtfully planned residential project located in Jeedimetla, offering a serene living experience. Nestled adjacent to the medley of connectivity roads, including the prestigious Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Medak Road, this project ensures limitless accessibility to the city key nodes.
  • 2
True Ikonia
True Ikonia

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
True Ikonia
Pedda Gopalaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.38 Lac
  • ₹ 1,473/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1398
  • Total area 95.51 acres

1293 Sq. Ft. Plot
1293 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.38 Lac

True Ikonia is an upcoming residential project located in North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1485 sqft of residential plots with easy access to nearby localities and fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
  • 6
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Rochishmati Noveo Homes

Rochishmati Infra Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.99 Lac
  • ₹ 5,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 276
  • Total area 3.5 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.99 Lac

Rochishmati Noveo Homes is a luxurious and spacious residential complex that offers 276 units spread over a land area of 3.5 acres. The project has 3 BHK-3 BHK apartments that are elegantly planned and luxuriously furnished.
Celebrity Aero Imperia

Celebrity Prime Developers Developer Logo
Celebrity Aero Imperia
Shamshabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 174
  • Total area 12.9 acres

1377 Sq. Ft. Plot
1377 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.65 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Swargaseema Suketana
Swargaseema Suketana
Swargaseema Suketana

Swarga Seema Sandalwood Farms Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Swargaseema Suketana
Kondurg, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.40 Lac
  • ₹ 800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 469
  • Total area 100 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.40 Lac

4800 Sq. Ft. Plot
4800 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.40 Lac

Swargaseema Suketana is an exclusive Residential development in Kondurg developed by Swarga Seema Sandalwood Farms Pvt Ltd, a leading name in farmland investments and plotted developments.
Rineesh Gardenia

Rineesh Infra And Developers Developer Logo
Rineesh Gardenia
Neknampur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.29 acres

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.00 Lac

Rineesh Gardenia is a 293 sqft well designed apartment that is strategically located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project is easy access to nearby localities and Fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
  • 2
  • Video
Shathabdhi Silver Stone
Shathabdhi Silver Stone

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver Stone
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.38 Lac
  • ₹ 1,166/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 742
  • Total area 26.05 acres

1319 Sq. Ft. Plot
1319 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.38 Lac

2244 Sq. Ft. Plot
2244 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.17 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.98 Lac

Welcome to Shathabdhi Silver Stone, a luxury residential project situated in the heart of Shadnagar, Hyderabad. Strategically located, this project offers easy access to major roads such as Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Pargi Road, making it an ideal choice for those who prioritize convenience and connectivity.
  • 3
Vasudaika Southfields
Vasudaika Southfields
Vasudaika Southfields

Vasudaika Realty Developer Logo
Vasudaika Southfields
Kalwakole, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 198
  • Total area 17 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.99 Lac

2997 Sq. Ft. Plot
2997 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.60 Lac

Introducing Vasudaika Southfields, a premier real estate project located in Kalwakole, Hyderabad. This project is strategically positioned along the Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it easily accessible and connected to the city s major attractions.
  • 2
Sri Siddi Star City
Sri Siddi Star City

Sri Siddi Vinayaka properties Developer Logo
Sri Siddi Star City
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.98 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 830
  • Total area 57.29 acres

1314 Sq. Ft. Plot
1314 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.98 Lac

2202 Sq. Ft. Plot
2202 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.55 Lac

Presenting Sri Siddi Star City, a premium residential project located in the heart of Shadnagar, strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, just 2.5 km away.
  • 4
Amaze City Front
Amaze City Front
Amaze City Front
Amaze City Front

Amaze Constructions Developer Logo
Amaze City Front
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.75 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128
  • Total area 11 acres

2160 Sq. Ft. Plot
2160 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.16 Lac

1980 Sq. Ft. Plot
1980 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.75 Lac

Amaze City Front is a new township planned for the people residing in the vicinity of Hyderabad. The township is located in the South Zone of Hyderabad and is spread over an area of 2160 sqft.
  • 3
  • Video
Nature City Shadnagar
Nature City Shadnagar
Nature City Shadnagar

Century Homes Developer Logo
Nature City Shadnagar
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.76 Lac
  • ₹ 1,880/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 12 acres

1530 Sq. Ft. Plot
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.76 Lac

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.46 Lac

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.18 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.84 Lac

Nature City Shadnagar is a prime residential project nestled in the heart of Shadnagar, and strategically located on the connecting roads of Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Pargi Road, making it easily accessible to everyday needs.
  • 3
Aspirealty Advaith
Aspirealty Advaith
Aspirealty Advaith

Aspirealty Homes Developer Logo
Aspirealty Advaith
Srisailam Highway, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.38 Lac
  • ₹ 1,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 324
  • Total area 31 acres

2160 Sq. Ft. Plot
2160 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.38 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.98 Lac

Aspirealty Advaith is a luxury project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a choice of 31 Acres BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 2160 sqft to 3150 sqft.
Fortune Nector

Fortune Infra Developers Developer Logo
Fortune Nector
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 189
  • Total area 19.26 acres

1917 Sq. Ft. Plot
1917 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.05 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.01 Lac

Fortune Nector is a luxurious residential complex situated in Hyderabad prominent area. The project has 189 apartments set across 19.26 acres of land.  It offers a variety of well-designed plots with ample space for customising your ideal home spread across a vast area.
  • 2
IID Ghatkesar Glory City
IID Ghatkesar Glory City

Indo Infra Developers Developer Logo
IID Ghatkesar Glory City
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 182

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.80 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.10 Lac

Signature Pride

Signature Group Developer Logo
Signature Pride
Budwel, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.72 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
890 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.72 Lac

Signature Pride is an upcoming residential project by Signature Group in Hyderabad. The project offers 15 units in two formats - 2BHK and 3BHK. The project is spread over an area of 890 sqft to 1055 sqft.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Sri Sky City

Sri Siddi Vinayaka Developers Developer Logo
Sri Sky City
Kamsanpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.71 Lac
  • ₹ 889/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 278
  • Total area 21.84 acres

1317 Sq. Ft. Plot
1317 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.71 Lac

2719 Sq. Ft. Plot
2719 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.17 Lac

Introducing Sri Sky City, a premier residential property located in the heart of Kamsanpalle, just 10 minutes away from the impressive Nizamabad Road NH 44. This well-planned residential project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort, providing a perfect blend of living and lifestyle.
TMR Sarovar

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Sarovar
Krishnanagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.74 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 348
  • Total area 23 acres

1324 Sq. Ft. Plot
1324 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.74 Lac

2713 Sq. Ft. Plot
2713 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.06 Lac

TMR Sarovar is a residential project by The Mahaveer Group located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project is spread across 348 units with sizes ranging from 2300 sqft to 2713 sqft and is secured with a compound wall.
  • 5

Shamirpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.33 Lac
  • ₹ 2,989/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 866
  • Total area 64 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.33 Lac

Vasavi Green Leaf is a 64-acre township project located in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a lifestyle that is only possible through wise investment, Gated community plots right beside Leonia Resort, Close to ORR and National Highway, 45 min from Hi-tech City.
Abode Eden Homes

Abode Ventures Developer Logo
Abode Eden Homes
Ahmedguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.80 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 172
  • Total area 1.49 acres

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.80 Lac

3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

  • 5
Sri Sai Anurag New Town Phase 2
Sri Sai Anurag New Town Phase 2
Sri Sai Anurag New Town Phase 2
Sri Sai Anurag New Town Phase 2
Sri Sai Anurag New Town Phase 2

Shree Anurag Projects Developer Logo
Sri Sai Anurag New Town Phase 2
Thumukunta, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.41 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 304
  • Total area 4.49 acres

2 BHK 843 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 843 Sq. Ft. Apartment
843 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.41 Lac

2 BHK 881 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 881 Sq. Ft. Apartment
881 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.20 Lac

Sri Sai Anurag New Town Phase 2 is a 204-unit, 4.49-acre, 2BHK-3BHK residential development that is situated in a lush valley in Secunderabad, just minutes away from the city center.
  • 7

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.10 Lac
  • ₹ 852/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 510
  • Total area 100 acres

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.10 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.55 Lac

Introducing Fortune Butterfly City, a premier residential project located at Kadthal, strategically connected to NH 765. This project offers a unique blend of luxury and functionality, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful living experience.
  • 2
  • Video
Sri Venkateshwara Nasa Valley
Sri Venkateshwara Nasa Valley

Sri Venkateshwara Infra Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 25.49 Lac
  • ₹ 1,888/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 83
  • Total area 7 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.49 Lac

Sri Venkateshwara Nasa Valley, a magnificent residential project situated in Kothur, is designed to provide a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically located on Nizamabad Road NH 44, the project is just 5.
  • 2
  • Video
DSR Status Symbol
DSR Status Symbol

DSR Housing And Infra Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
DSR Status Symbol
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.72 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 145
  • Total area 10 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.72 Lac

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.72 Lac

MGY Plots

MGY Constructions Developer Logo
MGY Plots
Piglipur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.95 Lac
  • ₹ 2,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 305
  • Total area 26.87 acres

1798 Sq. Ft. Plot
1798 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.95 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Indo ORR East Organica
Indo ORR East Organica

Indo Infra Developers Developer Logo
Indo ORR East Organica
Taramatipet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.59 Lac
  • ₹ 1,944/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 124
  • Total area 10.7 acres

1368 Sq. Ft. Plot
1368 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.59 Lac

Welcoming you to Indo ORR East Organica, a premier residential project located in Taramatipet, Hyderabad. Strategically positioned along the NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers easy access to major amenities and infrastructure.
  • 7

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.94 Lac
  • ₹ 1,440/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 328
  • Total area 70 acres

1385 Sq. Ft. Plot
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.94 Lac

The project boasts a range of amenities and features designed to provide a unique living and working experience. From kids play areas and sand pits for the young ones to 24x7 security and rainwater harvesting, Aspirealty Avatar has thought of everything.
Nimz County

Yoshitha Infra Developer Logo
Nimz County
kamkole, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.19 Lac
  • ₹ 1,494/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 313
  • Total area 25.74 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.19 Lac

  • 10

Chilkamarri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.11 Lac
  • ₹ 2,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 10 acres

1400 Sq. Ft. Plot
1400 Sq. Ft. Plot
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.11 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

Nature View Hyderabad

JM Group Properties Developer Logo
Nature View Hyderabad
Bandaraviryal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.26 Lac
  • ₹ 2,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 3.37 acres

1340 Sq. Ft. Plot
1340 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.26 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029