Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 15 | Affordable Housing in Shadnagar Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
AV Vistas

AV Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
AV Vistas
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.62 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.82 acres

2 BHK 858 Sq. Ft. Apartment
858 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.62 Lac

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.62 Lac

  • 8

Mucherla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 67
  • Total area 7.6 acres

1353 Sq. Ft. Plot
1353 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.37 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.80 Lac

Vibhat RNs Aakruti Heights

Vibhat Homes Developer Logo
Vibhat RNs Aakruti Heights
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.85 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.49 acres

2 BHK 825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
825 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.85 Lac

Vibhat RNs Aakruti Heights is located in West Zone,Hyderabad and offers 40 Units spread over an area of 0.49 acres. The project offers 825 sqft to 1138 sqft apartments that come with most conveniently designed layouts and are easy to access.
Sai Neeraj Lakshmi Sai Residency

Sai Neeraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Neeraj Lakshmi Sai Residency
Qutubullapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.02 Lac

Introducing Sai Neeraj Lakshmi Sai Residency, a brand new residential project located in Qutubullapur, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to Medak Road, this thoughtfully designed project offers its residents a tranquil and peaceful living experience.
  • 3
SNR Golden Exotica
SNR Golden Exotica
SNR Golden Exotica

SNR Avenues Developer Logo
SNR Golden Exotica
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 294
  • Total area 28 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.25 Lac

Senapathi Kshetra

Senapathi Infra Developer Logo
Senapathi Kshetra
Thummaloor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.85 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 3.87 acres

1615 Sq. Ft. Plot
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.85 Lac

  • 2
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.47 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 459
  • Total area 22 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.47 Lac

Experience luxury redefined at Shathabdhi Silver Oaks, a premier real estate project located in the heart of Maheshwaram, along the Nizamabad Road NH 44. This project is carefully crafted to provide a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a holistic living experience.
Golden Sands Residency

Maruthi Infra Developer Logo
Golden Sands Residency
Keesara, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.32 Lac
  • ₹ 2,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 6.12 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.32 Lac

GOLDEN SANDS RESIDENCY: A Haven in the Heart of KeesaraStrategically located in Keesara, a suburb of Hyderabad, Golden Sands Residency is an upcoming residential project that offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
  • 4
Shreerath Apartments
Shreerath Apartments
Shreerath Apartments
Shreerath Apartments

Unnati Group Developer Logo
Shreerath Apartments
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.01 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1000
  • Total area 3 acres

405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
405 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.01 Lac

510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
510 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.42 Lac

610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.62 Lac

850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.70 Lac

Introducing Shreerath Apartments, a luxurious residential project in Nizampet, strategically located near NH 65, making it a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
  • 3
  • Video
Haripriya Budhera Bliss
Haripriya Budhera Bliss
Haripriya Budhera Bliss

Haripriya Developers Developer Logo
Haripriya Budhera Bliss
Budhera, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.44 Lac
  • ₹ 2,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 148
  • Total area 12 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.44 Lac

1818 Sq. Ft. Plot
1818 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.27 Lac

Introducing Haripriya Budhera Bliss, a premier residential project nestled in the serene surroundings of Budhera, connected by the NH 65, a major highway. This luxury project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and connectivity, making it an ideal choice for discerning homeowners.
  • 4

Kukatpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.60 Lac

3 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.73 Lac

RK Prime, a prestigious real estate project, is strategically located in Kukatpally, one of the most sought-after destinations in Hyderabad. This captivating development lies near Nizamabad Road NH 44, which is only 7.
B Mallaiah Green Valley

B Mallaiah And Others Developer Logo
B Mallaiah Green Valley
Somaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.00 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 192
  • Total area 8.5 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.00 Lac

2206 Sq. Ft. Plot
2206 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.06 Lac

Mahidhara Rock Garden

Mahidhara Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Mahidhara Rock Garden
Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.27 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 141
  • Total area 24.5 acres

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.27 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.62 Lac

  • 4

Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.52 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 6.73 acres

1476 Sq. Ft. Plot
1476 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.52 Lac

  • 8

Mansanpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.21 Lac
  • ₹ 2,440/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 206
  • Total area 17.3 acres

1607 Sq. Ft. Plot
1607 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.21 Lac

Introducing Shreya Green Fields, a luxurious residential project located in the prime sublocation of Mansanpalle, connecting seamlessly to Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad which is just 8.
Maruthi Grandeur

Maruthi Corporation Limited Developer Logo
Maruthi Grandeur
Punjagutta, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.86 Lac
  • ₹ 5,194/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.86 Lac

Maruthi Grandeur is an upcoming luxury residential project in Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of luxurious apartments that come in different sizes and specifications.
Mantoor Nandan Lakefront

Mantoor Infrastructure Developer Logo
Mantoor Nandan Lakefront
Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.49 Lac
  • ₹ 3,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1060
  • Total area 110 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Villa
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.49 Lac

Mantoor Nandan Lakefront is a premier residential project located in Rudraram, Hyderabad, with convenient access to the Hyderabad Mumbai Highway, just 3.5 km away.
SV Sai Gurusthan

SV Infra Projects Developer Logo
SV Sai Gurusthan
Bowrampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.40 Lac

Introducing SV Sai Gurusthan, a prestigious residential project located in the emerging hub of Bowrampet, Hyderabad. With its strategic connection to the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled accessibility to various parts of the city.
  • 3
Shathabdhi Silver Springs
Shathabdhi Silver Springs
Shathabdhi Silver Springs

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver Springs
Bhairkhanpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 2214
  • Total area 200 acres

1421 Sq. Ft. Plot
1421 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.50 Lac

3209 Sq. Ft. Plot
3209 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.00 Lac

Sri Sairam Lake City Phase II

Srisairam Group Developer Logo
Sri Sairam Lake City Phase II
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 162
  • Total area 20 acres

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

Sri Sairam Lake City Phase II is a luxurious and inspiring residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad, just a short drive from the city center. The 162 Units 20 acres project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 801 sqft to 1692 sqft.
Viya Sindhu Three

Viya Ventures Developer Logo
Viya Sindhu Three
Keesara, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.22 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

1 BHK 518 Sq. Ft. Apartment
518 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.22 Lac

1 BHK 542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
542 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.21 Lac

This is a premier residential project called Viya Sindhu Three located in the sublocation of Keesara, Hyderabad. The project is strategically situated near connecting roads like NH 163, which is only 9 kilometers away, and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, just 3 kilometers away, offering unparalleled connectivity to major hubs and employment centers.
Sri Venkateshwara Srinivasa Nilayam

Sri Venkateshwara Builders Developer Logo
Sri Venkateshwara Srinivasa Nilayam
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.53 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 29

2 BHK 965 Sq. Ft. Apartment
965 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.53 Lac

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.16 Lac

Sri Venkateshwara Srinivasa Nilayam is a luxurious residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 29 units spread across 2BHK to 3BHK apartments measuring 965 sqft to 980 sqft.
Nature Magnets

Nature Home Projects Developer Logo
Nature Magnets
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.23 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 540
  • Total area 57.68 acres

1194 Sq. Ft. Plot
1194 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.23 Lac

Nature Magnets is a strategically located 69 Units 10 Acres BHK project that is well connected with all the major points of the city. The project is conveniently located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected with all the major shopping centers and commercial areas.
MS Sarigama Heights

M S Builders   Developers Developer Logo
MS Sarigama Heights
Manneguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.20 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 864 Sq. Ft. Apartment
864 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.20 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at MS Sarigama Heights, a premier residential project located in Manneguda, strategically connected to Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a harmonious blend of comfort and connectivity.
  • 2
Ushodayas Signature
Ushodayas Signature

Ushodaya Constructions Developer Logo
Ushodayas Signature
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.18 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 6.42 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.18 Lac

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.73 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.80 Lac

Ushodayas Signature is a luxury project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 180 units spread over 6.42 acres with sizes ranging from 2BHK to 3BHK. The project is well designed with all facilities such as clubhouse, swimming pool, childrens play area, gymnasium, and a garden.
  • 2
  • Video
Vinayaka Green County
Vinayaka Green County

Vinayaka Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Vinayaka Green County
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.86 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 63
  • Total area 3.45 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.86 Lac

Celebrate the serenity of life at Vinayaka Green County, strategically located in Kadthal, Hyderabad. Our upcoming project is nestled along the 0.8 km distance from NH 765, ensuring seamless connectivity to the city s major hubs.
  • 6

Chandapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.25 Lac
  • ₹ 1,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 255
  • Total area 20 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.25 Lac

  • 4
RP Sri Sai Bloom City 2
RP Sri Sai Bloom City 2
RP Sri Sai Bloom City 2
RP Sri Sai Bloom City 2

RP Estates Developer Logo
RP Sri Sai Bloom City 2
Sheriguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.44 Lac
  • ₹ 1,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 249
  • Total area 22 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.44 Lac

2920 Sq. Ft. Plot
2920 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.16 Lac

Introducing RP Sri Sai Bloom City 2, a premier residential project nestled in the picturesque locale of Shadnagar. Strategically located just 7 km away from Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to all amenities and attractions.
Raja Rajeswari Golden Nachiketha

Raja Rajeswari Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 47.07 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.4 acres

2 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.07 Lac

2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

Raja Rajeswari Golden Nachiketha, Hyderabad is a luxurious project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious apartments spread over 30 units with sizes ranging from 0.
Falcon Rise

Mohammed Minhaj Uddin Developer Logo
Falcon Rise
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 3.82 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Sri Adi Madhava Nagar

Sri Tirumala Housing Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sri Adi Madhava Nagar
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1319
  • Total area 8.95 acres

2575 Sq. Ft. Plot
2575 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.61 Lac

2036 Sq. Ft. Plot
2036 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.62 Lac

1474 Sq. Ft. Plot
1474 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.37 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Bhashyam Cyber County
Bhashyam Cyber County
Bhashyam Cyber County

Bhashyam Developers Developer Logo
Bhashyam Cyber County
Mangalpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.99 Lac
  • ₹ 2,888/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 321
  • Total area 23.11 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.99 Lac

Bhashyam Cyber County, a premium residential project located in the serene surroundings of Mangalpalle, offers a unique blend of luxury and tranquility. Strategically connected to the Nagarjuna Sagar Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, residents can easily access major business hubs and social amenities.
  • 2
Arka Valley
Arka Valley

Arka Group Developer Logo
Arka Valley
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.22 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 5.05 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.22 Lac

  • 5

Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.37 Lac
  • ₹ 1,888/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26
  • Total area 1.98 acres

1238 Sq. Ft. Plot
1238 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.37 Lac

2618 Sq. Ft. Plot
2618 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.43 Lac

Mudra Resorts

Honeyy Group Developer Logo
Mudra Resorts
Choutuppal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.14 Lac
  • ₹ 709/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 624

2178 Sq. Ft. Plot
2178 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.14 Lac

5445 Sq. Ft. Plot
5445 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.36 Lac

Mudra Resorts, a premier residential project located in Choutuppal, offers a unique blend of luxury and tranquility, making it the perfect abode for those seeking a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
  • 2
Sree Suvidha Imperial City
Sree Suvidha Imperial City

Sree Suvidha Developers Developer Logo
Sree Suvidha Imperial City
Malikdanguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 295
  • Total area 29 acres

1602 Sq. Ft. Plot
1602 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.60 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Zones
  • West Zone
  • South Zone
  • North Zone
  • East Zone
  • Secunderabad