Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 19 | Affordable Housing in Shadnagar Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.20 Lac

Boppanas Fantasy is a new development project in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1200 sqft well designed apartments. The apartments are conveniently located close to Bhashyam Blooms School and well connected to NH 65.
Sai Vaishnavi

Sai Neeraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Vaishnavi
Suraram Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.05 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1001 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.05 Lac

Sai Vaishnavi is a luxurious residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 24 units of 2BHK size spread over 1001 sqft to 1180 sqft. The project is designed in a spacious modern style and comes with efficient amenities to cater to your needs of leisure, recreation and celebration.
  • 4
SVBD PR Greenview
SVBD PR Greenview
SVBD PR Greenview
SVBD PR Greenview

SV Builders And Developers Developer Logo
SVBD PR Greenview
Gachibowli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.65 acres

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.21 Lac

2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1195 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.81 Lac

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.81 Lac

SVBD PR Greenview is a unique residential complex that offers a lifestyle that is refreshing and different. It is a 60-unit project spread over 0.65 acres in West Zone, Hyderabad.
Dharani Sri Venkateshwara Elite

Dharani Builders Developer Logo
Dharani Sri Venkateshwara Elite
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.26 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1048 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.26 Lac

Dharani Sri Venkateshwara Elite, a luxurious residential project, is located in Jeedimetla, a rapidly growing area in Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, with easy access to NH 65, making it a desirable destination for those who value connectivity and infrastructure.
Octagon Assets Kashish Homes

Octagon Assets Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Octagon Assets Kashish Homes
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26

3 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Villa
1356 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.21 Lac

3 BHK 1959 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1959 Sq. Ft. Villa
1959 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.98 Lac

Octagon Assets Kashish Homes is located in West Zone, Hyderabad, offers luxurious 3BHK villas that come with 1356 sqft to 1959 sqft sizes. The project offers 26 units spread across 1356 sqft to 1959 sqft sizes.
  • 2
Kiran Meher Valley
Kiran Meher Valley

Kiran Constructions Developer Logo
Kiran Meher Valley
Beeramguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.27 Lac
  • ₹ 3,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Villa
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.27 Lac

2 BHK 1368 Sq. Ft. Villa
1368 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.09 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Villa
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.83 Lac

Kiran Meher Valley is a beautiful and peaceful project, located in the heart of the city, close to all the important places. The 90 units spread over 5 acres offer a wide range of choices for residents, from 2BHK to 3BHK villas.
  • 2
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Pvt. Ltd. Developer Logo
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.33 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 209
  • Total area 8.53 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.33 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.06 Lac

Prajwals Suvarna Sampada is a residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project has an easy access to nearby localities and is fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
RNR Fort View Towers

RNR Developers Developer Logo
RNR Fort View Towers
Upparpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.48 Lac

RNR Fort View Towers is a well designed, high-quality apartment project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1000 sqft apartments that are well designed with excellent lighting and ventilation.
  • 3
  • Video
Sri County
Sri County
Sri County

Sri Maatha Developers Developer Logo
Sri County
Taramatipet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 32 acres

1674 Sq. Ft. Plot
1674 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

Sri County is an integrated township that offers vast gated plots at Taramathipet, one of the trendiest locations for those wishing to stay close to well-known workplaces and upscale residential destinations like the Financial District in Hyderabad.
SSNR Jsco Towers

SSNR Infrastructure And Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SSNR Jsco Towers
Singapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.54 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.54 Lac

Sark Green Spaces

Sark Projects Developer Logo
Sark Green Spaces
Sirigiripur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.87 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 20.45 acres

1287 Sq. Ft. Plot
1287 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.87 Lac

  • 5

Koheda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 8.69 acres

1817 Sq. Ft. Plot
1817 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.30 Lac

Nice Dharmam Nivas

Nice Constructions Developer Logo
Nice Dharmam Nivas
Ammuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.49 Lac
  • ₹ 4,340/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1002 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.49 Lac

  • 4
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Shakthi County
Mahadevpur Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 192
  • Total area 14.63 acres

1287 Sq. Ft. Plot
1287 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.05 Lac

2592 Sq. Ft. Plot
2592 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.31 Lac

3654 Sq. Ft. Plot
3654 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.72 Lac

Siyora Shakthi County, strategically located in Mahadevpur Colony, is a coveted real-estate project that offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. With the added advantage of being just 6 kilometers away from National Highway 163, connectivity is seamless and life becomes easier.
H Emerald

Emerald Constructions Developer Logo
H Emerald
Raipole, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 131
  • Total area 12.27 acres

1621 Sq. Ft. Plot
1621 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.65 Lac

5402 Sq. Ft. Plot
5402 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.05 Lac

Introducing H Emerald, a premier residential property located in Raipole, Hyderabad. Strategically situated along Nagarjuna Sagar Road, the project offers convenient connectivity to all major landmarks and amenities.
Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam

Pooja Crafted Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam
Dammaiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.99 Lac
  • ₹ 1,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1200
  • Total area 88 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.99 Lac

Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam is located in North Zone, Hyderabad, and has a total of 1200 units. The project is spread over an area of 88 acres and offers a variety of options for buyers, including BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, and 5 BHK units.
  • 2
Temple Trees Avenue
Temple Trees Avenue

Urbanyards Developer Logo
Temple Trees Avenue
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.40 Lac
  • ₹ 1,022/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 3.99 acres

1386 Sq. Ft. Plot
1386 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.40 Lac

Temple Trees Avenue is a 1386 sqft luxurious residential project located in South Zone of Hyderabad. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city with a convenient shopping centre for daily needs.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for SP Orchard Meadows

SP Projects And Developers Developer Logo
SP Orchard Meadows
Padakal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.47 Lac
  • ₹ 1,311/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 33
  • Total area 3 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.47 Lac

1866 Sq. Ft. Plot
1866 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.46 Lac

  • 4

Narsampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.49 Lac
  • ₹ 2,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 2.87 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.49 Lac

Introducing Srikaraaya Mahadev ORR County, a premier residential and commercial project located in Narsampally, strategically connected to the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 9
Manaswini Smart Avenue

Manaswini Infra Developers Developer Logo
Manaswini Smart Avenue
Gollor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 86
  • Total area 7.36 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.30 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for ASR Srinithi Blooms

ASR India Projects Developer Logo
ASR Srinithi Blooms
Chellampalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.96 Lac
  • ₹ 1,055/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 146
  • Total area 11 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.96 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.74 Lac

Introducing ASR Srinithi Blooms, a premier residential and retail project located in Kadthal, HYDERABAD. Strategically positioned near NH 765, this project is easily accessible and offers a hassle-free commute to the city.
Holiness Rainbow City

Holiness Infra India LLP Developer Logo
Holiness Rainbow City
Keshampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.05 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 5.65 acres

1579 Sq. Ft. Plot
1579 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.05 Lac

3746 Sq. Ft. Plot
3746 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.93 Lac

Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Developer Logo
Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Sampada
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.58 Lac
  • ₹ 2,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300
  • Total area 14 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.58 Lac

RK Residency

Proton Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
RK Residency
Habsiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.95 Lac

2 BHK 1416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1416 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.95 Lac

RK Residency is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments ranging from 1100 sqft to 1800 sqft.
  • 8

Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.48 Lac
  • ₹ 1,388/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 113
  • Total area 7.47 acres

1692 Sq. Ft. Plot
1692 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.48 Lac

3006 Sq. Ft. Plot
3006 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.72 Lac

Presenting Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald, a premium residential project located in the heart of Balanagar, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst the bustling city life, this project offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience.
  • 2
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.20 Lac
  • ₹ 1,649/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.59 acres

1083 Sq. Ft. Plot
1083 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.20 Lac

3484 Sq. Ft. Plot
3484 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.68 Lac

Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II is a luxurious gated community that is situated in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 6.67 acres of beautiful and lush greenery that is perfect for a relaxing getaway.
SPA Sree Nilayam

SPA Constructions Developer Logo
SPA Sree Nilayam
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

SPA Sree Nilayam is a luxurious and contemporary project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 80 units and 1 acre, the project offers luxurious 1BHK, 2BHK and 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1100 sqft to 1430 sqft.
  • 2
Seetha Royal Meadows
Seetha Royal Meadows

Seetha Estates Developer Logo
Seetha Royal Meadows
Raviryal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.48 Lac
  • ₹ 2,780/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 101
  • Total area 10 acres

1600 Sq. Ft. Plot
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

  • 3
AVR Icon City
AVR Icon City
AVR Icon City

AVR Infra Developers Developer Logo
AVR Icon City
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.74 Lac
  • ₹ 1,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27
  • Total area 3.56 acres

2583 Sq. Ft. Plot
2583 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.74 Lac

Janani Enclave

Sri Infra Hyderabad Developer Logo
Janani Enclave
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.36 Lac
  • ₹ 2,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 1206 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1206 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.36 Lac

Janani Enclave is a well designed apartment project that offers all the facilities that a modern family needs. The project is located in East Zone, Hyderabad and is easy to access from all major landmarks of the city.
Green Space Fortune

Greenspace Housing Engineers Developer Logo
Green Space Fortune
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,429/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 1.64 acres

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

Green Space Fortune is a project located in West Zone,Hyderabad that offers luxurious lifestyle with a perfect blend of comfort and tranquillity. The project consists of 35 units spread over an area of 1.
Glentree Springleaf

Glentree Homes Developer Logo
Glentree Springleaf
Nandiwanaparthy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.39 Lac
  • ₹ 1,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 305
  • Total area 24.5 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.39 Lac

Introducing Glentree Springleaf, a premier residential project located in the sought-after sublocation of Nandiwanaparthy. Strategically positioned along Nagarjuna Sagar Road, this project offers unbeatable connectivity and ease of access to major landmarks and amenities.
Soumya Harshini Residency

Soumya Engineering Technologies Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Soumya Harshini Residency
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
716 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.70 Lac

  • 2
Shiv MAR Residency
Shiv MAR Residency

Shiv Krishna Constructions Developer Logo
Shiv MAR Residency
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.69 Lac
  • ₹ 4,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.69 Lac

Shiv MAR Residency is a splendid choice for those who are looking for spacious and well-designed apartments in a strategic location. Situated on the strategically emerging Hyderabad-Warangal Highway, close to the IT hub with Infosys, GENPACT, Inventurus knowledge solutions and Raheja Mindspace, the project offers 60 units spread over an acre of land.
Sri Lago Palacio

Sri Rudra Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Lago Palacio
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.24 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.24 Lac

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.83 Lac

Sri Lago Palacio is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment complex that offers a perfect living experience to its residents. The project is spread over an area of 921 sqft and offers well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 7

Girmapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 7.6 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029