Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 5 | Affordable Housing in Tiruvallur Chennai

Showing 554 Projects

Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.24 acres

1 BHK 436 Sq. Ft. Apartment
436 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.90 Lac

2 BHK 856 Sq. Ft. Apartment
856 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.15 Lac

2 BHK 723 Sq. Ft. Apartment
723 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.70 Lac

  • 4
Rajkham Akash Ganga
Rajkham Akash Ganga
Rajkham Akash Ganga
Rajkham Akash Ganga

Rajkham Builders Developer Logo
Rajkham Akash Ganga
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 45.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
943 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.80 Lac

Rajkham Akash Ganga, a prime residential project strategically located in the heart of Pallikaranai, gives you a chance to live life to the fullest. The project offers a range of luxurious amenities including a well-equipped gymnasium, ensuring a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
Navaneetham Apartment

Sumangali Homes Private Limited Developer Logo
Navaneetham Apartment
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.56 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
866 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.56 Lac

Advaita Blossom Phase II

Advaita Homes Developer Logo
Advaita Blossom Phase II
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.25 Lac
  • ₹ 3,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 168
  • Total area 4.3 acres

1 BHK 633 Sq. Ft. Apartment
633 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.25 Lac

1 BHK 808 Sq. Ft. Apartment
808 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.85 Lac

2 BHK 811 Sq. Ft. Apartment
811 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.94 Lac

2 BHK 1243 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1243 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.76 Lac

3 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1222 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.09 Lac

3 BHK 1402 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1402 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.85 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Advaita Blossom Phase II, strategically located in Kelambakkam and easily accessible via Rajiv Gandhi Salai. With its RERA-approved project ID TN/01/Building/0016/2020, this premium residential project offers a range of world-class amenities including a state-of-the-art gymnasium and reliable power backup.
Color Gates

Color Homes Developer Logo
Color Gates
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 45.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 1.25 acres

2 BHK 765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
765 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.21 Lac

Avanthikkaa Tenements Ruthraa

Avanthikkaa Developer Logo
Avanthikkaa Tenements Ruthraa
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.96 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 13

2 BHK 764 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 764 Sq. Ft. Apartment
764 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.31 Lac

2 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
758 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.96 Lac

2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
784 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.47 Lac

2 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
823 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.73 Lac

Discover the epitome of luxury with Avanthikkaa Tenements Ruthraa, located in the heart of Velachery, Chennai. This prime location offers seamless connectivity to major roadways, including Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Velachery Main Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value accessibility.
Prince Highlands

Prince Foundations Ltd Developer Logo
Prince Highlands
Porur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.43 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 5.68 acres

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.43 Lac

  • 3
Arihant Chetna
Arihant Chetna
Arihant Chetna

Arihant Foundation Developer Logo
Arihant Chetna
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.34 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 792
  • Total area 5 acres

1 BHK 630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
630 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.34 Lac

Acchyuthans Shivam

Acchyuthan Builders Developer Logo
Acchyuthans Shivam
Tambaram West, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 939 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 939 Sq. Ft. Apartment
939 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.30 Lac

2 BHK 993 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 993 Sq. Ft. Apartment
993 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.70 Lac

Perfect Palms

Perfect Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Perfect Palms
Nanmangalam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.43 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.43 Lac

3 BHK 961 Sq. Ft. Apartment
961 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.39 Lac

  • 7

Perungalathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.50 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.50 Lac

2 BHK 833 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 833 Sq. Ft. Apartment
833 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.31 Lac

  • 2
Amudha Yasodha
Amudha Yasodha

Amudha Civil Construction Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Amudha Yasodha
Sithalapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 15.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 439 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 439 Sq. Ft. Apartment
439 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.37 Lac

2 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
585 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.04 Lac

2 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
904 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.65 Lac

  • 13

Pushpagiri, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 14.99 Lac
  • ₹ 2,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 729
  • Total area 36 acres

600 Sq. Ft. Plot
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.99 Lac

  • 2
GT Port Town
GT Port Town

GT Realty Developer Logo
GT Port Town
Mahabalipuram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 19.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 3.5 acres

800 Sq. Ft. Plot
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.00 Lac

AP Amogaa

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
AP Amogaa
Jawahar Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.77 Lac
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 22
  • Total area 0.21 acres

1 BHK 515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
515 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.77 Lac

AP Amogaa is an exclusive Project located in Jawahar Nagar, Chennai North and well connected by major road(s) like Jawaharlal Nehru Road. The total area in which AP Amogaa has been built is 0.
Nest Arpana

The Nest Builders Developer Logo
Nest Arpana
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 17

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.99 Lac

Four Square Oxford Square

Four Square Properties Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 30.87 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11

2 BHK 671 Sq. Ft. Apartment
671 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.87 Lac

Nest Swank

The Nest Builders Developer Logo
Nest Swank
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.17 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 2.75 acres

1 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
545 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.17 Lac

2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.85 Lac

XS Real Harmony

XS Real Developer Logo
XS Real Harmony
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.58 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 288

2 BHK 924 Sq. Ft. Apartment
924 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.58 Lac

2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
953 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.88 Lac

XS Real Harmony, a premier residential project, is strategically located in the Kelambakkam sublocation, offering easy access to top-notch educational institutions, healthcare facilities, and entertainment options.
Steps Stone Srikaras

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Srikaras
Chromepet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.33 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 942 Sq. Ft. Apartment
942 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.33 Lac

2 BHK 989 Sq. Ft. Apartment
989 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.49 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Srikaras, a premium residential project located in the heart of Chromepet, easily accessible via Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road, Velachery Tambaram Main Road, and Grand Southern Trunk Road.
Marutham Group Paradise

Marutham Group Developer Logo
Marutham Group Paradise
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.98 Lac
  • ₹ 3,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24

2 BHK 944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
944 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.98 Lac to 37.76 Lac

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.64 Lac to 39.60 Lac

Introducing Marutham Group Paradise, a magnificent residential project situated in the heart of Urapakkam, Chennai. With its prime location, this project offers seamless connectivity to key destinations through its proximity to Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet convenient living experience.
Haddy Homes Harmony

Haddy Homes Developer Logo
Haddy Homes Harmony
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.24 Lac
  • ₹ 4,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.05 acres

1 BHK 689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
689 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.24 Lac

2 BHK 924 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 924 Sq. Ft. Apartment
924 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.87 Lac

Haddy Homes Harmony, a newly launched residential project situated in the prime location of Perumbakkam, offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. The project is strategically located near connecting roads like Perambur High Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Steps Stone Raghava

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Raghava
Perungalathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.05 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.493 acres

2 BHK 746 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 746 Sq. Ft. Apartment
746 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.36 Lac to 26.86 Lac

2 BHK 678 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 678 Sq. Ft. Apartment
678 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.05 Lac to 24.41 Lac

2 BHK 707 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 707 Sq. Ft. Apartment
707 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.04 Lac to 25.45 Lac

2 BHK 739 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 739 Sq. Ft. Apartment
739 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.13 Lac to 26.60 Lac

Experience luxurious living at Steps Stone Raghava, a trendy residential project located in Perungalathur, Chennai. Strategically placed, the project offers seamless connectivity to major highways and expressways, including Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, making it an ideal choice for those who desire a hassle-free commute to work or other parts of the city.
Royal Splendour Alankrita

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Alankrita
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.59 Lac
  • ₹ 4,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
732 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.59 Lac

2 BHK 831 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 831 Sq. Ft. Apartment
831 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.54 Lac

2 BHK 838 Sq. Ft. Apartment
838 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.89 Lac

Experience the finest in luxury living with Royal Splendour Alankrita, a residential project located in the heart of Perambur. Strategically placed on Perambur High Road and Konnur High Road, this prime location offers seamless connectivity to major businesses, educational institutions, and entertainment hubs.
Marutham Group Marutham Westwoods

Marutham Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 21.74 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48

1 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
572 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.74 Lac

2 BHK 948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
948 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.02 Lac

2 BHK 946 Sq. Ft. Apartment
946 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.95 Lac

3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.75 Lac

3 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1235 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.93 Lac

3 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1135 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.13 Lac

Immerse yourself in the tranquility of Marutham Westwoods, a picturesque residential project located in Tambaram, Chennai. Strategically situated near major highways like Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers effortless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 2
  • Video
Urban Tree Jade Jubilance
Urban Tree Jade Jubilance

Urban Tree Infrastructures Developer Logo
Urban Tree Jade Jubilance
Tiruvallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 9.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 486
  • Total area 17.5 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.40 Lac

Green Mothers Villa

Naveen Promoters Developer Logo
Green Mothers Villa
Perungalathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 27.82 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.21 acres

1 BHK 625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
625 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.82 Lac

2 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
845 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.61 Lac

Marutham Group Prestige

Marutham Group Developer Logo
Marutham Group Prestige
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.08 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 165
  • Total area 1.61 acres

1 BHK 624 Sq. Ft. Apartment
624 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.08 Lac

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.32 Lac

2 BHK 785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
785 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.33 Lac

2 BHK 916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
916 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.22 Lac

Marutham Group Prestige, a premium residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Tambaram, offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern amenities.
Eesha Constructions Sri Ranga Padhuka

Eesha Constructions Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 22.70 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
516 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.70 Lac to 23.48 Lac

2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.49 Lac to 38.77 Lac

2 BHK 978 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 978 Sq. Ft. Apartment
978 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.03 Lac to 44.50 Lac

Eesha Constructions presents Sri Ranga Padhuka, a premium residential project located in the heart of Chromepet. This strategic location offers seamless connectivity to major expressways, including the Chennai Bypass Expressway and the Grand Southern Trunk Road, making it an ideal choice for those looking for a convenient and accessible lifestyle.
Arun Excello Compact Homes Vasanthaa

Arun Excello Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 15.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 420

1 BHK 375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
375 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.00 Lac

Arun Excello Compact Homes Vasanthaa, a new residential project in Oragadam, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically located, this project is just 2.
A P Amirthalaya

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
A P Amirthalaya
Kodungaiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 23

1 BHK 470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
470 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.25 Lac

RC Adena

Rajarathnam Construction Builders Developer Logo
RC Adena
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.82 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 154
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
820 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.82 Lac

3 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.62 Lac

Steps Stone Harinivas

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Harinivas
Perungalathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 27.57 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 811 Sq. Ft. Apartment
811 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.57 Lac

2 BHK 1077 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1077 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.62 Lac

3 BHK 1136 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1136 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.62 Lac

This is your gateway to a luxurious lifestyle, with the Steps Stone Harinivas residential project situated in the prime location of Perungalathur, Chennai. Seamlessly connected to Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major commercial hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities.
Isha Yara

Isha Homes Developer Logo
Isha Yara
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.06 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 444

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.06 Lac

  • 2
StepsStone Harisri
StepsStone Harisri

Steps Stone Developer Logo
StepsStone Harisri
Chromepet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.53 Lac
  • ₹ 7,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.7 acres

1 BHK 658 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 658 Sq. Ft. Apartment
658 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.72 Lac

1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
585 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.53 Lac

Introducing StepsStone Harisri, a sought-after residential address in Chromepet, Chennai. Strategically located on the Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Grand Southern Trunk Road, this project offers proximity to essential amenities and easy connectivity to various parts of the city.
AP Aashiyana

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
AP Aashiyana
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 34

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.02 Lac

AP Aashiyana is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers AP Constructions India Private Limited. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 47.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029