Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 7 | Affordable Housing in Tiruvallur Chennai

Showing 554 Projects

Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 12.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68

618 Sq. Ft. Plot
618 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.20 Lac

990 Sq. Ft. Plot
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.54 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.55 Lac

Introducing Right Angle Krithika City, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kelambakkam, boasting excellent connectivity to Vandalur Kelambakkam Road.
  • 15

Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 27.42 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 245

1 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
466 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.30 Lac

1 BHK 516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
516 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.20 Lac

352 Sq. Ft. Studio
352 Sq. Ft. Studio
352 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.42 Lac

392 Sq. Ft. Studio
392 Sq. Ft. Studio
392 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.54 Lac

  • 8
Jains Pebble Brook Phase I

Jain Housing and Constructions Ltd Developer Logo
Jains Pebble Brook Phase I
Thoraipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 620
  • Total area 12.6 acres

1 BHK 542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 542 Sq. Ft. Apartment
542 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.00 Lac

This stunning residential haven, Jains Pebble Brook Phase I, is strategically located in the heart of Thoraipakkam, with easy access to the Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway.
  • 2
VBHC Oragadam
VBHC Oragadam

VBHC Developer Logo
VBHC Oragadam
Oragadam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 27.84 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 148
  • Total area 2.5 acres

2 BHK 792 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 792 Sq. Ft. Apartment
792 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.84 Lac

Introducing VBHC Oragadam, a luxurious residential project located in Oragadam, Chennai. This stunning project is strategically connected to the Singaperumal Koil Tiruvallur Highway and Grand Southern Trunk Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 3
Arun Excello Temple Green Heights
Arun Excello Temple Green Heights
Arun Excello Temple Green Heights

Arun Excello Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 31.06 Lac
  • ₹ 3,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1948
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.06 Lac

2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.97 Lac

3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.86 Lac

Introducing Arun Excello Temple Green Heights, a premier residential project located in the promising locality of Oragadam, just off the Vandalur Walajabad Highway and Singaperumal Koil Tiruvallur Highway.
Green Leaves Neem

Green Leaves Builders Developer Logo
Green Leaves Neem
Valasaravakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.1 acres

1 BHK 586 Sq. Ft. Apartment
586 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.10 Lac

2 BHK 768 Sq. Ft. Apartment
768 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.93 Lac

  • 5

Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 107
  • Total area 0.93 acres

2 BHK 1082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1082 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.15 Lac

2 BHK 1299 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1299 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1299 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.40 Lac

Jains Green Gardens

Jain Housing and Constructions Ltd Developer Logo
Jains Green Gardens
Kodungaiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.18 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 472 Sq. Ft. Apartment
472 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.18 Lac

2 BHK 698 Sq. Ft. Apartment
698 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.79 Lac

3 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.44 Lac

Steps Stone Ethiraj

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Ethiraj
Perungalathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 3.74 acres

1 BHK 464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
464 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.00 Lac to 45.00 Lac

1 BHK 644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
644 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.00 Lac to 45.00 Lac

2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
725 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.00 Lac to 45.00 Lac

2 BHK 989 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 989 Sq. Ft. Apartment
989 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.00 Lac to 45.00 Lac

2 BHK 1249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1249 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.00 Lac to 45.00 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Ethiraj, a revolutionary real estate project located in the heart of Perungalathur, Chennai. Strategically connected by major highways like Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this prime location ensures seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Olympia Grande

Olympia Developer Logo
Olympia Grande
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.54 Lac
  • ₹ 6,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 778
  • Total area 7.07 acres

1 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
670 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.54 Lac

Olympia Grande, a new residential project in Pallavaram, offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically located near Chennai Bypass Expressway, Velachery Tambaram Main Road, and Grand Southern Trunk Road, residents can enjoy easy access to major hubs and amenities.
  • 6

Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 0.3 acres

1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

The Nest Epic, a magnificent residential project located in the heart of Medavakkam, Chennai. Strategically situated, this project is precisely connected to Velachery Main Road and Inner Ring Road, making it easily accessible and a perfect blend of convenience and luxury.
  • 5

Chromepet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 188
  • Total area 2.5 acres

2 BHK 638 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 638 Sq. Ft. Apartment
638 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

The main goal of Doshi Firstnest, a residential project by Doshi Housing Ltd, is to provide each of its customers with the nicest home possible, complete with all kinds of contemporary amenities and conveniences.
  • 5

Sithalapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.08 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 0.2 acres

1 BHK 615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
615 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.08 Lac

2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.40 Lac

  • 7

Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 36.41 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 0.26 acres

1 BHK 622 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 622 Sq. Ft. Apartment
622 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.41 Lac

1 BHK 652 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 652 Sq. Ft. Apartment
652 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.16 Lac

Muktha Triveni

Muktha Housing And Estates Developer Logo
Muktha Triveni
Thiruverkadu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.13 Lac
  • ₹ 6,002/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 217
  • Total area 2 acres

1 BHK 552 Sq. Ft. Apartment
552 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.13 Lac

Welcome to Muktha Triveni, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Thiruverkadu, Chennai. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers.
Phoenix The Village

Phoenix Developer Logo
Phoenix The Village
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.46 Lac
  • ₹ 3,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 40 acres

2 BHK 1221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1221 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.46 Lac

The Phoenix The Village, located in Kelambakkam, offers an opportunity to experience a tranquil and modern lifestyle. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to prominent roads such as East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it effortlessly accessible to major commercial hubs and entertainment zones.
Sree Aalaya

Sree Homes Developer Logo
Sree Aalaya
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 18.52 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.07 acres

1 BHK 573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
573 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.52 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.27 Lac

3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.73 Lac

Shri Akriti Enclave

Shri Misri Group Developer Logo
Shri Akriti Enclave
Porur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.27 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 526 Sq. Ft. Apartment
526 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.27 Lac

2 BHK 791 Sq. Ft. Apartment
791 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.98 Lac

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.93 Lac

Thulasi Dandelions

Thulasi Construction Developer Logo
Thulasi Dandelions
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.07 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
651 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.07 Lac

SKC Jeevas Aathish

Sree Kuladevatha Constructions Developer Logo
SKC Jeevas Aathish
Kovilambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.52 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1.5 acres

1 BHK 481 Sq. Ft. Apartment
481 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.52 Lac

2 BHK 794 Sq. Ft. Apartment
794 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.16 Lac

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.27 Lac

Royal Vista

Royal Civil Tech Developer Logo
Royal Vista
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.44 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.45 acres

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.44 Lac

3 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.73 Lac

Marutham Group Breeze

Marutham Group Developer Logo
Marutham Group Breeze
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.39 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 216
  • Total area 2.61 acres

1 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
611 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.39 Lac

1 BHK 644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
644 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.54 Lac

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.92 Lac

2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 885 Sq. Ft. Apartment
885 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.98 Lac

3 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1333 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.66 Lac

Introducing Marutham Group Breeze, a premium residential project located in Tambaram, offering a serene and tranquil living experience. The project is strategically situated near various major roads, including Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
  • 3
KG Centre Point
KG Centre Point
KG Centre Point

KG Developers Developer Logo
KG Centre Point
Kilpauk, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.08 Lac
  • ₹ 3,825/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 644
  • Total area 7.2 acres

1 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
525 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.08 Lac

2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.81 Lac

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.00 Lac

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.66 Lac

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.28 Lac

Introducing KG Centre Point, a prestigious real estate project located in Poonamallee, a prime area that offers a unique blend of lifestyle and convenience. Strategically connected to the Grand Southern Trunk Road, the project is easily accessible from major economic hubs and essential amenities.
  • 3
  • Video
VGN Westfield
VGN Westfield
VGN Westfield

VGN Developer Logo
VGN Westfield
Avadi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 106

667 Sq. Ft. Plot
667 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.70 Lac

VGN Westfield, a prominent residential project located in Avadi, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Nestled close to prominent connecting roads like Avadi Poonamallee High Road (3 km) and Chennai Tiruvallur High Road (2 km), this project provides easy access to major commercial hubs and daily necessities.
Sidharth Housing Dakshin

Sidhartha Developer Logo
Sidharth Housing Dakshin
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.64 Lac
  • ₹ 3,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.64 Lac to 32.04 Lac

2 BHK 917 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 917 Sq. Ft. Apartment
917 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.22 Lac to 36.68 Lac

2 BHK 984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
984 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.87 Lac to 39.36 Lac

2 BHK 929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
929 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.70 Lac to 37.16 Lac

2 BHK 939 Sq. Ft. Apartment
939 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.09 Lac to 37.56 Lac

3 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1009 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.86 Lac to 40.36 Lac

3 BHK 1109 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1109 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.81 Lac to 44.36 Lac

Introducing Sidharth Housing Dakshin, a premium residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Urapakkam, Chennai. Strategically situated near prominent roads such as Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Chandrasekar Green Park

Chandrasekar Builders Developer Logo
Chandrasekar Green Park
S Kolathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 151
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
710 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.05 Lac

Sree Vetrivelavaa

Sree Vaishno Constructions Developer Logo
Sree Vetrivelavaa
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.17 Lac
  • ₹ 5,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
888 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.17 Lac

Sree Vetrivelavaa, located in the vibrant suburb of Pallavaram, is a meticulously designed residential project that redefines the meaning of luxury living. This serene oasis is strategically connected to the Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value proximity to daily essentials.
Agma Chaitanya

AGMA Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Agma Chaitanya
Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

1 BHK 504 Sq. Ft. Apartment
504 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.45 Lac

2 BHK 716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
716 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.48 Lac

2 BHK 944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
944 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.18 Lac

  • 2
Adityaram Superstar
Adityaram Superstar

Adityaram Group Developer Logo
Adityaram Superstar
Pudupakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.64 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 8.73 acres

555 Sq. Ft. Plot
555 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.64 Lac

Introducing Adityaram Superstar, a prestigious residential project nestled in the quaint suburb of Pudupakkam, Chennai. With its unparalleled connectivity, this property is strategically located near Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway and Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, making it an ideal abode for professionals and families alike.
MS Charan MM Poorna

MS Charan Builders Developer Logo
MS Charan MM Poorna
Sembakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.28 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 792 Sq. Ft. Apartment
792 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.28 Lac

3 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.02 Lac

Brrownstone Atharva

Brrownstone Developers Developer Logo
Brrownstone Atharva
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 738 Sq. Ft. Apartment
738 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Rishi Sri Archana Flats
Rishi Sri Archana Flats

Rishi Constructions Developer Logo
Rishi Sri Archana Flats
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 19.56 Lac
  • ₹ 4,198/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

1 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
466 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.56 Lac

1 BHK 494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
494 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.74 Lac

2 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.09 Lac

2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
714 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.97 Lac

Rishi Sri Archana Flats is a premium residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, enjoying proximity to major connecting roads like Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, just 1.
Kochar Panchsheel

Kochar Homes Developer Logo
Kochar Panchsheel
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 430
  • Total area 5 acres

1 BHK 647 Sq. Ft. Apartment
647 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.65 Lac

  • 2
BBCL Navarathina
BBCL Navarathina

BBCL Prime Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBCL Navarathina
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 999 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 999 Sq. Ft. Apartment
999 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.40 Lac

Introducing BBCL Navarathina, a premier residential project located in the esteemed sublocation of Mogappair. This magnificent property offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort, providing a serene and peaceful living experience.
  • 2
Shirdi Whitefield Mudra Phase I
Shirdi Whitefield Mudra Phase I

Shirdi Shelters Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 36.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.60 Lac

2 BHK 1019 Sq. Ft. Apartment