Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 8 | Affordable Housing in Tiruvallur Chennai

Showing 554 Projects

Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.00 Lac to 22.75 Lac

2 BHK 967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
967 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.55 Lac to 44.00 Lac

Introducing Steps Stone Keshavaa, a luxurious and serene residential project located in Tambaram, Chennai. This project is strategically connected to the Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, and Grand Southern Trunk Road, making it an ideal location for those who want to be close to the city yet away from the hustle and bustle.
Appaswamy Brooksdale

Appaswamy Real Estates Developer Logo
Appaswamy Brooksdale
Pammal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.39 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 121
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
651 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.39 Lac

Kochar Panchsheel

Kochar Homes Developer Logo
Kochar Panchsheel
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 430
  • Total area 5 acres

1 BHK 647 Sq. Ft. Apartment
647 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.65 Lac

  • 2
BBCL Navarathina
BBCL Navarathina

BBCL Prime Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBCL Navarathina
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 999 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 999 Sq. Ft. Apartment
999 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.40 Lac

Introducing BBCL Navarathina, a premier residential project located in the esteemed sublocation of Mogappair. This magnificent property offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort, providing a serene and peaceful living experience.
  • 2
Shirdi Whitefield Mudra Phase I
Shirdi Whitefield Mudra Phase I

Shirdi Shelters Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 36.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.60 Lac

2 BHK 1019 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1019 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.10 Lac

3 BHK 1143 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1143 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.90 Lac

3 BHK 1247 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1247 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

Ruby Valley

Ruby Builders Developer Logo
Ruby Valley
Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.12 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 1.26 acres

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.12 Lac

2 BHK 842 Sq. Ft. Apartment
842 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.75 Lac

Serene Kshetra

Serene Group Developer Logo
Serene Kshetra
Karanodai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.52 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
513 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.52 Lac

1 BHK 533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
533 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.32 Lac

Nest Wow

The Nest Builders Developer Logo
Nest Wow
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 0.5 acres

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.40 Lac

2 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.80 Lac

3 BHK 1010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1010 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.40 Lac

  • 3
SIS Marakesh
SIS Marakesh
SIS Marakesh

SIS Developer Logo
SIS Marakesh
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 37.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 360
  • Total area 4.5 acres

2 BHK 632 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 632 Sq. Ft. Apartment
632 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.24 Lac

SIS Marakesh, a luxurious residential project in Urapakkam, offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Strategically located near major roads such as Vandalur Kelambakkam Road and Grand Southern Trunk Road, the project ensures ease of connectivity to various parts of the city.
Illam Luxury Villas

PV Jayshree Menon Developer Logo
Illam Luxury Villas
Kadambadi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4

3 BHK 1182 Sq. Ft. Villa
1182 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.50 Lac

Steps Stone Venkata Villas

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Venkata Villas
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.76 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.47 acres

3 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Villa
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.40 Lac to 49.18 Lac

3 BHK 1094 Sq. Ft. Villa
1094 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.76 Lac to 45.40 Lac

This Project, Steps Stone Venkata Villas, is a premium residential development situated in Tambaram, Chennai. Nuzzled by the heart of the city, this project offers seamless connectivity to various connecting roads such as Tambaram Sriperumbudur Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, making it an ideal destination for individuals who need to be in close proximity to the city s business and entertainment hubs.
XS Real Vibe

XS Real Developer Logo
XS Real Vibe
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.88 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
953 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.88 Lac to 44.79 Lac

2 BHK 1059 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1059 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.66 Lac to 49.77 Lac

XS Real Vibe, a stylish and modern residential project located in the heart of Pallikaranai, offers a unique blend of convenience, comfort, and style. This project is strategically located with easy access to multiple connecting roads, including Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road, Velachery Main Road, and Inner Ring Road, making it an ideal choice for those who want to stay connected to the city’s hub.
  • 3
Agni Balaraga
Agni Balaraga
Agni Balaraga

Agni Estates Developer Logo
Agni Balaraga
Menambedu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.96 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 187
  • Total area 2.52 acres

1 BHK 534 Sq. Ft. Apartment
534 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.96 Lac

1 BHK 559 Sq. Ft. Apartment
559 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.03 Lac

1 BHK 598 Sq. Ft. Apartment
598 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.71 Lac

2 BHK 1012 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1012 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.51 Lac

2 BHK 1029 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1029 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.24 Lac

2 BHK 1041 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1041 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.75 Lac

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.35 Lac

2 BHK 1082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1082 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.52 Lac

Introducing Agni Balaraga, a premium residential project located in Menambedu, Chennai. Strategically situated near the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, this project offers easy connectivity to major IT hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities.
XS Real Amity

XS Real Developer Logo
XS Real Amity
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 216

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac to 45.00 Lac

XS Real Amity, strategically located in Kelambakkam, offers a unique living experience in the heart of Suburban Chennai. With its proximity to East Coast Road State Highway SH 49 and Old Mahabalipuram Road, residents can enjoy easy accessibility to major employment hubs, educational institutions, and entertainment centers.
Steps Stone Manasarovar

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Manasarovar
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.51 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

2 BHK 868 Sq. Ft. Apartment
868 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.51 Lac to 31.25 Lac

2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.91 Lac to 34.85 Lac

Welcoming you to Steps Stone Manasarovar, a real estate project that brings you closer to the essence of luxury living. Strategically located in Medavakkam, adjacent to the Chennai-Bangalore Highway and Outer Ring Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to major business centers, educational institutions, and entertainment hubs.
Royal Splendour Akarshana

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Akarshana
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.19 Lac
  • ₹ 5,636/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 109

2 BHK 855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
855 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.19 Lac

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.31 Lac

Introducing Royal Splendour Akarshana, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Tambaram, Chennai. Located strategically, this project offers seamless connectivity to major roads like Chennai Bypass Expressway and Grand Southern Trunk Road, making it an ideal location for those looking for a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
Aura Dwaraka

Aura Homes Chennai Developer Logo
Aura Dwaraka
Pozhichalur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 27.06 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 526 Sq. Ft. Apartment
526 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.06 Lac

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.12 Lac

Keystone The Grove

Keystone Developer Logo
Keystone The Grove
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.77 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.56 acres

2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
861 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.77 Lac to 46.49 Lac

Introducing Keystone The Grove, a premier residential project located at Pallikaranai, Chennai. Strategically placed on Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, this property offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to the city.
Marvel Apoorva

Macro Marvel Projects Limited Developer Logo
Marvel Apoorva
Ramapuram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.19 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 232
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.19 Lac

PET Thangam Flats

PET Promoters Developer Logo
PET Thangam Flats
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.98 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.083 acres

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.98 Lac

PET Thangam Flats, located in the prime sublocation of Pallikaranai, offers a unique living experience for its residents. Situated near major connecting roads such as Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, the project provides seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Viva Vintage

Viva Housing Developer Logo
Viva Vintage
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.87 Lac
  • ₹ 7,998/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

1 BHK 486 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 486 Sq. Ft. Apartment
486 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.87 Lac

Viva Vintage is a thoughtfully designed residential project located in the suburban area of Tambaram. This project is strategically connected to the Chennai Bypass Expressway making it easily accessible and offering a hassle-free commute to the city centre.
  • 2
Doshi Euphoria
Doshi Euphoria

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Euphoria
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 67
  • Total area 0.55 acres

1 BHK 415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
415 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.00 Lac

1 BHK 490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
490 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.96 Lac

Doshi Euphoria is an opulent housing development that was especially created with the wants and requirements of single people as well as nuclear families in mind.
Uni Homes Chozhan Residence

Uni Home Foundation Developer Logo
Uni Homes Chozhan Residence
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 483 Sq. Ft. Apartment
483 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.37 Lac

Sidharth Housing Dakshin

Sidhartha Developer Logo
Sidharth Housing Dakshin
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.64 Lac
  • ₹ 3,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.64 Lac to 32.04 Lac

2 BHK 917 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 917 Sq. Ft. Apartment
917 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.22 Lac to 36.68 Lac

2 BHK 984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
984 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.87 Lac to 39.36 Lac

2 BHK 929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
929 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.70 Lac to 37.16 Lac

2 BHK 939 Sq. Ft. Apartment
939 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.09 Lac to 37.56 Lac

3 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1009 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.86 Lac to 40.36 Lac

3 BHK 1109 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1109 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.81 Lac to 44.36 Lac

Introducing Sidharth Housing Dakshin, a premium residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Urapakkam, Chennai. Strategically situated near prominent roads such as Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 3
  • Video
VGN Westfield
VGN Westfield
VGN Westfield

VGN Developer Logo
VGN Westfield
Avadi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 106

667 Sq. Ft. Plot
667 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.70 Lac

VGN Westfield, a prominent residential project located in Avadi, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Nestled close to prominent connecting roads like Avadi Poonamallee High Road (3 km) and Chennai Tiruvallur High Road (2 km), this project provides easy access to major commercial hubs and daily necessities.
Royal Splendour Akshata

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Akshata
Mugalivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 37.83 Lac
  • ₹ 4,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 890 Sq. Ft. Apartment
890 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.83 Lac

2 BHK 966 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 966 Sq. Ft. Apartment
966 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.05 Lac

2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.23 Lac

Royal Splendour Akshata, located in the desirable sublocation of Manapakkam, is a haven for those seeking comfort and convenience. The project offers seamless connectivity to major roads like the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Mount Poonamallee Highway, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 15

Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 815
  • Total area 8.1 acres

2 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
690 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.15 Lac

Shriwin Shriwineash P

Shriwin Shriwineash P
Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.90 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 818 Sq. Ft. Apartment
818 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.90 Lac

2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
888 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.40 Lac

2 BHK 954 Sq. Ft. Apartment
954 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.70 Lac

Presents Shriwin Shriwineash P, a premier residential project located in the heart of Tambaram. Strategically connected to major roads, including the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Grand Southern Trunk Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city.
  • 2
Deccan Appurva
Deccan Appurva

Deccan Estates Developer Logo
Deccan Appurva
Kovur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.57 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 132
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.57 Lac

CC Aurovilla

CC Builders Developer Logo
CC Aurovilla
Pozhichalur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 14.86 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.03 acres

1 BHK 393 Sq. Ft. Apartment
393 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.86 Lac

2 BHK 745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
745 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.15 Lac

  • 3
Adroit Urban District S
Adroit Urban District S
Adroit Urban District S

Adroit Urban Developers Developer Logo
Adroit Urban District S
Thalambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,903/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 394
  • Total area 4.81 acres

2 BHK 979 Sq. Ft. Apartment
979 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Introduce yourself to Adroit Urban District S, a prime residential project located in the heart of Thalambur. This upcoming haven for the modern urbanite offers you an unparalleled living experience, providing a perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality.
Sidharth Housing Upscale

Sidhartha Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 33.37 Lac
  • ₹ 6,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 388
  • Total area 3.5 acres

1 BHK 608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
608 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.74 Lac

1 BHK 498 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 498 Sq. Ft. Apartment
498 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.37 Lac

1 BHK 545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
545 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.52 Lac

1 BHK 559 Sq. Ft. Apartment
559 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.45 Lac

1 BHK 582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
582 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.99 Lac

The Sidharth Housing Upscale is a premier residential project located in the prime location of Porur, Chennai. The project offers easy connectivity to major roads such as Chennai Bangalore Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Mount Poonamallee Highway, and Anna Main Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a cozy abode with excellent connectivity.
JBjay Constructions Nesamany Nagar

JBjay Constructions Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 39.30 Lac
  • ₹ 3,793/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1036 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1036 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.30 Lac to 41.05 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and convenience at JBjay Constructions Nesamany Nagar, an exemplary residential project situated in Perumbakkam, Chennai. With its prime location, the project offers easy connectivity to Perambur High Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value proximity to the city s key hubs.
SRS Sai Lakshmi Nagar

SRS Properities Developer Logo
SRS Sai Lakshmi Nagar
Chengalpattu, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 14.24 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

950 Sq. Ft. Plot
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.24 Lac

2200 Sq. Ft. Plot
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.98 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029