Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Dhio Blossom Winds Gunjur, Bangalore

Spread across 1 Acres in Gunjur, Bangalore, Dhio Blossom Winds by Dhio Build Tech Properties Pvt Ltd is a Plot development with Plot options sized from 2770 Sq.Ft. to 5000 Sq.Ft.. Prices begin at ₹ 34.63 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹34.63 Lac - 62.50 Lac + Charges ₹1,250 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Size 2770 to 5000
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 40
    Total area 1 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Dhio Blossom Winds

Dhio Blossom Winds is a planned luxury residential development by Dhio Builders. Located in East Bangalore, the project has 40 units spread over 1 acre BHK plots. The plots are well planned with spacious construction and each plot flaunts a spacious construction. The project is well connected to Sarjapur Road, Varthur Road, ITPL and other important areas of the city.

Dhio Blossom Winds Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 2770
Sq. Ft
₹ 34.63 Lac Check Availability
Plot 5000
Sq. Ft
₹ 62.50 Lac Check Availability

Dhio Blossom Winds Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 5000 sq.ft ₹ 62.50 Lac
  • 2770 sq.ft ₹ 34.63 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 5000 Sq. Ft. Plot in Dhio Blossom Winds, Bangalore
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
5000 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 62.50 Lac + Charges
₹ 43.39 K EMI

Dhio Blossom Winds Photos & Videos

Dhio Blossom Winds Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits