Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Bhashyam Oxygen County Nandigama, Hyderabad

Bhashyam Oxygen County by Bhashyam Developers is a Plot in Nandigama, Hyderabad, offering Plot. Plot sizes range from 1815 Sq.Ft. to 2500 Sq.Ft. within a total project area of 15.48 Acres. Prices start at ₹ 60.49 Lac, and the project is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹60.49 Lac - 83.33 Lac + Charges ₹3,333 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Jan 2025
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1815 to 2500
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 227
    Total area 15.48 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Bhashyam Oxygen County Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 1815
Sq. Ft
₹ 60.49 Lac Check Availability
Plot 2500
Sq. Ft
₹ 83.33 Lac Check Availability

Bhashyam Oxygen County Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 1815 sq.ft ₹ 60.49 Lac
  • 2500 sq.ft ₹ 83.33 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1815 Sq. Ft. Plot in Bhashyam Oxygen County, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1815 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 60.49 Lac + Charges
₹ 41.99 K EMI

Bhashyam Oxygen County Amenities

  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Large Green Area

Downloads Hub for Bhashyam Oxygen County

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Bhashyam Oxygen County to explore layout and virtual tour in Nandigama, Hyderabad.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Bhashyam Oxygen County

Prime Connectivity Map