Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Mantri Group Mantri Euphoria Narsingi, Hyderabad

Mantri presents Mantri Group Mantri Euphoria, a Villa with Villa. Villa sizes range from 3135 Sq.Ft. to 4205 Sq.Ft., across 18 Acres of land.
Read more
  • ₹7.84 Cr - 10.51 Cr + Charges ₹25,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Villa
    Size 3135 to 4205
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 151
    Total area 18 Acres

About Mantri Group Mantri Euphoria

Mantri Group Mantri Euphoria is a luxurious project located in West Zone, Hyderabad, spread over 151 units, 18 acres of land and 3BHK to 4205 sqft homes. The project is well connected with Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad and is just a short drive from the famous Qutb Shahi Tombs and Financial District. The project offers luxurious villas that take more than a leaf out of Balinese architecture. The project is a great investment choice for those who are looking for a tranquil and divine setting.

Mantri Group Mantri Euphoria Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Villa 3135
Sq. Ft
₹ 7.84 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Villa 3140
Sq. Ft
₹ 7.85 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Villa 3765
Sq. Ft
₹ 9.41 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Villa 3770
Sq. Ft
₹ 9.43 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Villa 4205
Sq. Ft
₹ 10.51 Cr Check Availability

Mantri Group Mantri Euphoria Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Mantri Group Mantri Euphoria, amounting to ₹ 2 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Mantri Group Mantri Euphoria ranges from ₹ 1 L to ₹ 2 L with options available for 4 BHK, 4 BHK, 5 BHK.

Mantri Group Mantri Euphoria Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 3135 sq.ft ₹ 7.84 Cr
  • 3770 sq.ft ₹ 9.43 Cr
  • 3140 sq.ft ₹ 7.85 Cr