Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Anuhar A Square Narsingi, Hyderabad

  • ₹6,667 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 2120 to 2175
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Anuhar A Square

Anuhar A Square is a beautifully designed and well-maintained project, situated in West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over a total area of 3 acres, the project offers a wide range of luxurious 2 & 3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 2120 sqft to 2175 sqft. The project is well connected, with all the essential amenities nearby. The project is also well maintained, with a 24-hour security and surveillance system. Anuhar A Square is a great investment choice, perfect for those looking for a hassle-free lifestyle.

Anuhar A Square Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 2120
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.41 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 2175
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.45 Cr Check Availability

Anuhar A Square Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Anuhar A Square, amounting to ₹ 56 L till May 2026.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Anuhar A Square moved from ₹ 7,800/sqft to ₹ 7,900/sqft, reflecting a 1.28% rise.

Anuhar A Square Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 2120 sq.ft
  • 2175 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 3 BHK 2120 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Anuhar A Square, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
3 BHK 2120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Nearby Landmarks - Anuhar A Square

Prime Connectivity Map