Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Ananda Vine Wood Narsingi, Hyderabad

Ananda Vine Wood by Ananda Homes in Narsingi, Hyderabad is a Under Construction Apartment development with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 1215 Sq.Ft. to 1405 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.2 Acres.
Read more
  • ₹79.58 Lac - 92.03 Lac + Charges ₹6,550 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1215 to 1405
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 20
    Total area 0.2 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Ananda Vine Wood Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1215
Sq. Ft
₹ 79.58 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1370
Sq. Ft
₹ 89.73 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1405
Sq. Ft
₹ 92.03 Lac Check Availability

Ananda Vine Wood Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Ananda Vine Wood, amounting to ₹ 68 L till May 2026.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Ananda Vine Wood moved from ₹ 6,600/sqft to ₹ 6,900/sqft, reflecting a 4.55% rise.

Feb 2023

VINE WOOD, developed by ARYAMITRA PROJECTS, officially launched on 16-Feb-2023 and expected to complete by 16-Feb-2026. Registered under RERA No. P02400005948. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 20 residential units, including 2 BHK, 3 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 1206 to 1399 Square feet

Ananda Vine Wood Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1215 sq.ft ₹ 79.58 Lac
  • 1370 sq.ft ₹ 89.73 Lac
  • 1405 sq.ft ₹ 92.03 Lac
Floor plan of 2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Ananda Vine Wood, Hyderabad