Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Luxury Projects in Powai Mumbai

Showing 38 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 3
Bombay Sahil Exotica
Bombay Sahil Exotica
Bombay Sahil Exotica

Nagpal Group Developer Logo
Bombay Sahil Exotica
Powai, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.49 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.92 Cr

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.49 Cr

Bombay Sahil Exotica is a luxurious and spacious apartment project located in Mumbai Central Suburbs. It offers 1 acre of land with 64 units spread over 1650 sqft to 1850 sqft.
  • 2
Pashmina Lotus
Pashmina Lotus

Pashmina Developers Developer Logo
Pashmina Lotus
Powai, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.40 Cr
  • ₹ 24,280/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 67
  • Total area 0.78 acres

4 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2350 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.71 Cr

4 BHK 1402 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1402 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.40 Cr

Pashmina Lotus, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Powai, Mumbai. This stunning property is easily accessible via connecting roads such as Eastern Express Highway, Krantiveer Lakhuji Salve Marg, LBS Marg, and Adi Sankaracharya Marg, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and connectivity.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Powai Mumbai
  • Luxury Housing
  • ₹ 3 Crore - ₹ 30 Crore
Add Nearby Localities of Powai
  • Sainath Nagar Mumbai (0.92 km)
  • Chandivali Mumbai (1.26 km)
  • Tunga Village Mumbai (1.42 km)
  • Tirandaz Mumbai (1.59 km)
  • Vikhroli West Mumbai (1.86 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029