Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Dalamal Tower Nariman Point, Mumbai

  • ₹30,834 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Size 1010
    Sq. Ft

About Dalamal Tower

Dalamal Tower is a new project developed by Dalamal Properties. It is strategically located at Mumbai South, Mumbai and offers 1010 sqft of premium quality office space. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city and is conveniently located for daily needs. The property is well connected to Eastern Express Highway and offers excellent connectivity to the rest of the city.

Dalamal Tower Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Office Space 1010
Sq. Ft
₹ 3.11 Cr Check Availability

Dalamal Tower Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 6 residential transactions has been registered so far for Dalamal Tower, amounting to ₹ 20 Cr till May 2026.

Dalamal Tower Floor Plans

  • Office Space
  • 1010 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1010 Sq. Ft. Office Space in Dalamal Tower, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1010 Sq. Ft. Office Space
Price on Request

Dalamal Tower Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Dalamal Tower Specifications

Structure RCC Frame Structure

Nearby Landmarks - Dalamal Tower

Prime Connectivity Map