Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

The Enterprise Pakeeza Heights Jogeshwari West, Mumbai

The project houses 1 BHK, 2 BHK, Studio Flats units, ranging from 325 Sq.Ft. to 726 Sq.Ft., spread across 0.64 Acres. It is Ready to Move, with possession by Jun 2024. Entry price is ₹ 93.88 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹93.88 Lac - 2.10 Cr + Charges ₹14,300 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Jun 2024
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 325 to 726
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 68
    Total area 0.64 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About The Enterprise Pakeeza Heights

The Enterprise Pakeeza Heights is a 68-unit project comprising 0.63 acres and 1 BHK-2 BHK apartments. The project offers 417 sqft to 726 sqft apartments that are thoughtfully designed and filled with fresh air, sunlight and positive vibes. The apartments are easy reach to JMS Business centre, Infiniti Mall, Ruby Hospital, and well connected to New Link Road.

The Enterprise Pakeeza Heights Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 417
Sq. Ft
₹ 59.63 L Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 534
Sq. Ft
₹ 76.36 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 639
Sq. Ft
₹ 91.37 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 726
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.03 Cr Check Availability
Studio 325
Sq. Ft
₹ 46.47 L Check Availability

The Enterprise Pakeeza Heights Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 4 residential transactions has been registered so far for The Enterprise Pakeeza Heights, amounting to ₹ 4 Cr till May 2026.

Apr 2026

A total of 43 out of 68 launched units have been booked as of April 2026, including 70% of 1 BHK(23 out of 33), 55% of 2 BHK(18 out of 33), 100% of 1 RK (2 units).

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for The Enterprise Pakeeza Heights moved from ₹ 24,250/sqft to ₹ 24,850/sqft, reflecting a 2.47% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for The Enterprise Pakeeza Heights moved from ₹ 23,200/sqft to ₹ 24,250/sqft, reflecting a 4.53% rise.

Jan 2023

MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 100% done.

Dec 2022

External Works has reached 100%, Internal finishing stands at 100%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 88% done.

Jul 2022

External Works has reached 65%, Internal finishing stands at 83%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 45% done.

Jun 2022

Structural Works reach 100% completion, Internal finishing stands at 50%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 13% done.

Jun 2020

PAKEEZA HEIGHTS, developed by THE ENTERPRISE, officially launched on 08-Jun-2020 and expected to complete by 30-Jun-2024. Registered under RERA No. P51800025493. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 68 residential units, including 1 BHK, 1 RK, 2 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 269 to 721 Square feet across a total area of 0.64 Acre.

The Enterprise Pakeeza Heights Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • Studio
  • 417 sq.ft ₹ 1.20 Cr
  • 534 sq.ft ₹ 1.54 Cr
  • 639 sq.ft ₹ 1.85 Cr
  • 726 sq.ft ₹ 2.10 Cr
  • 325 sq.ft ₹ 93.88 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 417 Sq. Ft. Apartment in The Enterprise Pakeeza Heights, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 417 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 1.20 Cr + Charges
₹ 65.17 K EMI

The Enterprise Pakeeza Heights Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Indoor Games
  • Normal Park / Central Green

The Enterprise Pakeeza Heights Specifications

Master Bedroom-Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Master Bedroom-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedrooms-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Structure RCC Frame Structure

Downloads Hub for The Enterprise Pakeeza Heights

Download master plan & walkthrough video of The Enterprise Pakeeza Heights to explore layout and virtual tour in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - The Enterprise Pakeeza Heights

Prime Connectivity Map