Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Gurukrupa One Kasal Khand, Navi Mumbai

Gurukrupa One by Gurukrupa Realty is an Apartment in Kasal Khand, Navi Mumbai, with 1 BHK, Studio Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 243 Sq.Ft. to 378 Sq.Ft.. Units are priced from ₹ 19.00 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹19.00 Lac - 29.55 Lac + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 243 to 378
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 98
    Total area 0.59 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Gurukrupa One Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
Studio 243
Sq. Ft
₹ 19.00 Lac Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 346
Sq. Ft
₹ 27.05 Lac Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 378
Sq. Ft
₹ 29.55 Lac Check Availability

Gurukrupa One Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 7 residential transactions has been registered so far for Gurukrupa One, amounting to ₹ 2 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Gurukrupa One moved from ₹ 6,950/sqft to ₹ 7,800/sqft, reflecting a 12.23% rise.

Sep 2023

A total of 9 out of 107 launched units have been booked as of September 2023, including 11% of SHOP(1 out of 9 units), 5% of 1 BHK(5 out of 92 units), 50% of 1 RK(3 out of 6 units).

Apr 2022

GURUKRUPA ONE, developed by GURUKRUPA REALTY, officially launched on 11-Apr-2022 and expected to complete by 30-Jun-2027. Registered under RERA No. P52000034490. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 107 residential units, including SHOP, 1 BHK, 1 RK, with unit sizes ranging from 75 to 377 Square feet across a total area of 0.60 Acre.

Gurukrupa One Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • Studio
  • 378 sq.ft ₹ 29.55 Lac
  • 346 sq.ft ₹ 27.05 Lac
  • 243 sq.ft ₹ 19.00 Lac
Floor plan of 1 BHK 378 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Gurukrupa One, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK 378 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 29.55 Lac + Charges
₹ 20.51 K EMI

Gurukrupa One Photos & Videos

Gurukrupa One Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Gurukrupa One

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Gurukrupa One to explore layout and virtual tour in Kasal Khand, Navi Mumbai.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Gurukrupa One

Prime Connectivity Map