Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 6 | New Projects in Chennai

Showing 14,288 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 14

Mogappair West, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.65 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 420
  • Total area 4.47 acres

1 BHK 613 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 613 Sq. Ft. Apartment
613 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.65 Lac

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.75 Lac

2 BHK 905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
905 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.25 Lac

3 BHK 1461 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1461 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1461 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.05 Lac

3 BHK 1712 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1712 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1712 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.60 Lac

Sri Ayyan Achyut

Sri Ayyan Homes Developer Logo
Sri Ayyan Achyut
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 74.75 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 39
  • Total area 0.34 acres

2 BHK 1068 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1068 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.75 Lac

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.49 Lac

Sri Ayyan Achyut, a premier residential property located in the strategically situated Medavakkam, offers a unique blend of modern living and convenience. The property is strategically connected to the Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Inner Ring Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Shabeels Nova

Shabeel Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Shabeels Nova
Perungudi, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1142 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1142 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1395 Sq. Ft

  • 9

Valasaravakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.03 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 901 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 901 Sq. Ft. Apartment
901 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

Shree Sai Krishna Elite

Sree Kumar Infrasturcture Developer Logo
Shree Sai Krishna Elite
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 19
  • Total area 0.39 acres

2 BHK 633 Sq. Ft. Apartment
633 Sq. Ft

  • 5

Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 61.32 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
958 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.32 Lac

3 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.82 Lac

3 BHK 1152 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1152 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1152 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.30 Lac

Introducing Pearl Krishna, a premium residential project nestled in the heart of Medavakkam, Chennai. This project boasts a unique advantage with its close proximity to prominent connecting roads such as Rajiv Gandhi Salai (4.
  • 3
Ramaniyam Ashok Vihar
Ramaniyam Ashok Vihar
Ramaniyam Ashok Vihar
3D Floor Plans

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Ashok Vihar
Ashok Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.69 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1026 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1026 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1026 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.69 Cr

Voora Agastya Heights

Voora Group Developer Logo
Voora Agastya Heights
Tondiarpet, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 52
  • Total area 0.56 acres

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1928 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1928 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2207 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2207 Sq. Ft

  • 4
Rahul Mayuraas Nest
Rahul Mayuraas Nest
Rahul Mayuraas Nest
Rahul Mayuraas Nest

Rahul Associates Developer Logo
Rahul Mayuraas Nest
Thiruvengada Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 79.13 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.13 Lac

3 BHK 1462 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1462 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1462 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

  • 10

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 69
  • Total area 2.98 acres

2 BHK 1394 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 1394 Sq. Ft. Villa
1394 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1468 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 1468 Sq. Ft. Villa
1468 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1629 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1629 Sq. Ft. Villa
1629 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1711 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1711 Sq. Ft. Villa
1711 Sq. Ft

  • 2
DCC Adanya
DCC Adanya

DCC Constructions Developer Logo
DCC Adanya
Korattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 62.50 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.21 acres

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.50 Lac

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.21 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Kaaviya Maham
Kaaviya Maham
Kaaviya Maham

Kaaviya Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Kaaviya Maham
Ashok Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.85 Cr
  • ₹ 15,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.2 acres

3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1495 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.32 Cr

3 BHK 1196 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1196 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1196 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.85 Cr

  • 15

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 231
  • Total area 2.15 acres

3 BHK 1506 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1506 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3271 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3271 Sq. Ft

Everrize Vedha

Everrize Builders Developer Logo
Everrize Vedha
Saligramam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

3 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1130 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1410 Sq. Ft

Naaghappa Turya

Naaghappa Shelters Developer Logo
Naaghappa Turya
Nanganallur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1275 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

  • 2
AD ECR Exotica
AD ECR Exotica

AD Realty Developer Logo
AD ECR Exotica
Thenpattinam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 59.50 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.27 acres

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.50 Lac

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.45 Lac

4 BHK 1810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1810 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

4 BHK 1980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1980 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

Tulive Grandezza

Tulive GK Shetty Developer Logo
Tulive Grandezza
Koyambedu, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 63
  • Total area 0.81 acres

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

Shivas Silver Springs

Shivas Constructions Developer Logo
Shivas Silver Springs
Nanganallur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1515 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2085 Sq. Ft

  • 10

Ramapuram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 99.00 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 110
  • Total area 3.23 acres

2 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1102 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.00 Lac

3 BHK 1377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1377 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

Introducing Voora Westside, a premium residential property located in the heart of Ramapuram, Chennai. Strategically situated on the bustling Mount Poonamallee Highway, this stunning development offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
Sai Shree Garden

Tmt K Indumathi Developer Logo
Sai Shree Garden
Kaspapuram, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15

Nest Euphoria

The Nest Builders Developer Logo
Nest Euphoria
Sithalapakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 143
  • Total area 1.38 acres

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

  • 2
  • Video
AARA Venus Signature
AARA Venus Signature

AARA Properties Developer Logo
AARA Venus Signature
Kilpauk, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.97 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.2 acres

3 BHK 412 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 412 Sq. Ft. Apartment
412 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.97 Cr

3 BHK 1129 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1129 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1129 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.08 Cr

AARA Venus Signature, a contemporary residential project, is meticulously crafted to provide you with a luxurious living experience in Kilpauk. Nestled along the New Avadi Road, this project offers easy accessibility and a tranquil atmosphere, perfect for those seeking a harmonious blend of comfort and convenience.
Vishnu Kalki Apartment

Vishnu Homes And Developer Developer Logo
Vishnu Kalki Apartment
KK Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.2 acres

3 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
714 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for India Magizhchi Tharangini

India Builders Developer Logo
India Magizhchi Tharangini
Anna Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

Ramaniyam Bharadwaj

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Bharadwaj
Mylapore, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.2 acres

4 BHK 2148 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2148 Sq. Ft

  • 4
Khurinji Orchid
Khurinji Orchid
Khurinji Orchid
Khurinji Orchid

Khurinji Homes Developer Logo
Khurinji Orchid
Adyar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.82 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.3 acres

3 BHK 1464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1464 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.82 Cr

3 BHK 1521 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1521 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1521 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.92 Cr

  • 3
  • Video
Urban Tree Excellence
Urban Tree Excellence
Urban Tree Excellence
3D Floor Plans

Urban Tree Infrastructures Developer Logo
Urban Tree Excellence
Manapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 82.76 Lac
  • ₹ 7,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 125
  • Total area 1.45 acres

2 BHK 1061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1061 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.76 Lac

2 BHK 1183 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1183 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1183 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.27 Lac

3 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1340 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1900 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.48 Cr

4 BHK 2153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2153 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.68 Cr

Introducing Urban Tree Excellence, a prestigious residential project situated in Manapakkam, a bustling hub connecting Kundrathur Road and Mount Poonamallee Highway.
  • 4
Nahar Arista
Nahar Arista
Nahar Arista
Nahar Arista

Nahar Foundations Developer Logo
Nahar Arista
Perungudi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.69 Cr
  • ₹ 10,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.45 acres

3 BHK 1611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1611 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.69 Cr

3 BHK 1771 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1771 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1771 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.86 Cr

Nahar Arista, a premier residential property in Perungudi, offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Strategically located near the Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway and Inner Ring Road, this project provides seamless connectivity to major IT hubs, schools, and hospitals.
Rams Palm Shore Drive Mansions

Rams Builders Developer Logo
Rams Palm Shore Drive Mansions
Vettuvankani, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 5.10 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 4 acres

4 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Villa
3400 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.10 Cr

4 BHK 3755 Sq. Ft. Villa
3755 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.60 Cr

  • 3
  • Video
Etica Saicharan
Etica Saicharan
Etica Saicharan

Etica Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Etica Saicharan
Indira Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.80 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 5

3 BHK 2400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

  • 3
Ramaniyam Sai Aranya
Ramaniyam Sai Aranya
Ramaniyam Sai Aranya

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Sai Aranya
Nerkundram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 88.76 Lac
  • ₹ 10,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 488
  • Total area 3.14 acres

1 BHK 807 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 807 Sq. Ft. Apartment
807 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.76 Lac

1 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
840 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.39 Lac

2 BHK 1139 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1139 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1139 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

2 BHK 1199 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1199 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1199 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK 1521 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1521 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1521 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.67 Cr

3 BHK 1716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1716 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.89 Cr

MP Magnus

MP Developers Developer Logo
MP Magnus
Kundrathur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1004 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1004 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

  • 7

Kovalam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 90.05 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 1.23 acres

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Villa
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.05 Lac

3 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Villa
1095 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

3 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Villa
1370 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

4 BHK 1685 Sq. Ft. Villa
1685 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.02 Cr

4 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Villa
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

Geeyam Meenakshi Illam

Geeyam Constructions Developer Logo
Geeyam Meenakshi Illam
Mandaveli, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10