Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 4 | New Projects in Chennai

Showing 14,288 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 4

Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.84 Cr
  • ₹ 12,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 98
  • Total area 4.19 acres

2 BHK 1416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1416 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.84 Cr

2 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

3 BHK 1805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1805 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.35 Cr

3 BHK 1916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1916 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.49 Cr

4 BHK 2324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2324 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2324 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.02 Cr

4 BHK 2433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2433 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.16 Cr

  • 3
  • Video
Shirdi Whitefield Mudra Phase 2
Shirdi Whitefield Mudra Phase 2
Shirdi Whitefield Mudra Phase 2

Shirdi Shelters Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 48.45 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 0.87 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.45 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.75 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.15 Lac

3 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1333 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.70 Lac

  • 7

Tambaram West, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 55.97 Lac
  • ₹ 5,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 933 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 933 Sq. Ft. Apartment
933 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.97 Lac

2 BHK 957 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 957 Sq. Ft. Apartment
957 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.41 Lac

3 BHK 1229 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1229 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1229 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.73 Lac

3 BHK 1378 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1378 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1378 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.67 Lac

  • 4

West Mambalam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.63 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.70 Cr

3 BHK 1188 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1188 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1188 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.63 Cr

ARC Alcazar

ARC Developers Chennai Developer Logo
ARC Alcazar
Nungambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 23
  • Total area 0.35 acres

3 BHK 1572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1572 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2091 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2091 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2623 Sq. Ft

  • 2
  • Video
Eeshani Ram Nivas
Eeshani Ram Nivas

Eeshani Builders Developer Logo
Eeshani Ram Nivas
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 50.54 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15

1 BHK 732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
732 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.54 Lac

2 BHK 1068 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1068 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1068 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.74 Lac

3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.27 Lac

3 BHK 1566 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1566 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1566 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

Bhaggyam Anugraha

Bhaggyam Constructions Developer Logo
Bhaggyam Anugraha
Mandavelipakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

Bhaggyam Vriddhi

Bhaggyam Constructions Developer Logo
Bhaggyam Vriddhi
Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.65 acres

3 BHK 1841 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1841 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2174 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2174 Sq. Ft

NPSH Nandika

NPSH Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
NPSH Nandika
Koyambedu, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.3 acres

3 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

  • 5

Anna Nagar West, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.48 Cr
  • ₹ 15,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.14 acres

3 BHK 1656 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1656 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1656 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.48 Cr

Deccan Kalpavriksha

Deccan Estates Developer Logo
Deccan Kalpavriksha
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 166

1 BHK 393 Sq. Ft. Apartment
393 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 418 Sq. Ft. Apartment
418 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 692 Sq. Ft. Apartment
692 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 826 Sq. Ft. Apartment
826 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
918 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

  • 6
Arima Chiron Villa
Arima Chiron Villa
Arima Chiron Villa
Arima Chiron Villa
Arima Chiron Villa
Arima Chiron Villa

Arima Builders And Technologies Developer Logo
Arima Chiron Villa
Kanathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.84 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 8 acres

5 BHK 3120 Sq. Ft. Villa
5 BHK 3120 Sq. Ft. Villa
3120 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.84 Cr

5 BHK 4050 Sq. Ft. Villa
5 BHK 4050 Sq. Ft. Villa
4050 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.80 Cr

  • 11
Nutech Central Park

Nu-Tech Realty Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Nutech Central Park
Iyyappanthangal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 65.00 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 655
  • Total area 10.66 acres

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.00 Lac

2 BHK 1151 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1151 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1151 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.25 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.10 Lac

3 BHK 1722 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1722 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1722 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

4 BHK 2006 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2006 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2006 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

4 BHK 2070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2070 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.23 Cr

Nutech Central Park, a premier residential property located in the serene neighborhood of Iyyappanthangal. This project offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, with its strategic location ensuring a seamless connectivity to major road networks.
SPR Binny Hiliving

SPR Developer Logo
SPR Binny Hiliving
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.23 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 450
  • Total area 18 acres

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.23 Cr

2 BHK 1158 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1158 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1495 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.71 Cr

Introducing SPR Binny Hiliving, a prestigious residential property in Perambur, one of the most sought-after locations in the city. Strategically located near the Chennai Bangalore Highway, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major business hubs and entertainment destinations.
  • 6

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 37
  • Total area 0.33 acres

3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1399 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1399 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1399 Sq. Ft

  • 12

Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 56.22 Lac
  • ₹ 5,766/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.22 Lac

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.27 Lac

3 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1370 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.99 Lac

3 BHK 1545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1545 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1545 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.08 Lac

  • 5

Ekkatuthangal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.28 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1467 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1467 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1467 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.28 Cr

4 BHK 2158 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2158 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2158 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.33 Cr

The following table outlines the available unit options at ATH The Palladium: Unit Type Area (Sq. Ft.) 3 BHK Apartment 1467 Sq.
Nest Thrive

The Nest Builders Developer Logo
Nest Thrive
Arasankalani, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.22 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 672 Sq. Ft. Apartment
672 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.22 Lac

2 BHK 684 Sq. Ft. Apartment
684 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.07 Lac

3 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.18 Lac

3 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
927 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.87 Lac

  • 2
India Raghu
India Raghu

India Builders Developer Logo
India Raghu
Besant Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1555 Sq. Ft

Krish Crown City

Krish Housing And Properties Developer Logo
Krish Crown City
Paruthipattu, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 3.5 acres

600 Sq. Ft. Plot
600 Sq. Ft

  • 8

Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 89.00 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 114
  • Total area 3.5 acres

2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.00 Lac

2 BHK 1144 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1144 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1144 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

3 BHK 1508 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1508 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1508 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.38 Cr

  • 9

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 0.58 acres

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

ALDA Ayan

ALDA Developers Developer Logo
ALDA Ayan
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.30 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.22 acres

3 BHK 1640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1640 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.30 Cr

3 BHK 1930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1930 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.70 Cr

This stunning residential project, ALDA Ayan, is strategically located in the heart of Thiruvanmiyur, offering a coveted address that well-connected to all the major roads including Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway and East Coast Road State Highway SH 49.
Meeras Kayal

Meera Homes Developer Logo
Meeras Kayal
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.01 acres

2 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
958 Sq. Ft

  • 2
KCee Abinavam
KCee Abinavam

KCee Properties Developer Logo
KCee Abinavam
Kodambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1204 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1204 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1204 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1810 Sq. Ft

Isha Uni5

Isha Homes Developer Logo
Isha Uni5
Kolapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 55.79 Lac
  • ₹ 5,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 173
  • Total area 1.97 acres

2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.79 Lac

2 BHK 1048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1048 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.87 Lac

3 BHK 1157 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1157 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.41 Lac

3 BHK 1238 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1238 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.27 Lac

Aanirudh Vengadam

Aanirudh Flat Promoters Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Aanirudh Vengadam
Nanganallur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 27
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 857 Sq. Ft. Apartment
857 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

Narain Pandavaas

Narain Promoter Developer Logo
Narain Pandavaas
Valasaravakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.32 acres

3 BHK 1094 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1094 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1354 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1354 Sq. Ft

  • 3
Pushkars Kalpataru
Pushkars Kalpataru
Pushkars Kalpataru

Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pushkars Kalpataru
Korattur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.70 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.24 acres

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.70 Cr

Varthinis Shakthi Enclave

Varthini Foundations And Developers Developer Logo
Varthinis Shakthi Enclave
Ashok Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.29 acres

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

  • 3
Kaizen Vedha
Kaizen Vedha
Kaizen Vedha

Kaizen Builders Developer Logo
Kaizen Vedha
Kolapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 62.64 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.28 acres

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.64 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.00 Lac

3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.40 Lac

3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.45 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Jayaswathy Swathy Ramalakshmi Paradise
Jayaswathy Swathy Ramalakshmi Paradise
Jayaswathy Swathy Ramalakshmi Paradise
3D Floor Plans

Jayaswathy Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 76.35 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 954 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 954 Sq. Ft. Apartment
954 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.35 Lac

2 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
958 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.67 Lac

3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1495 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

Jayaswathy Swathy Ramalakshmi Paradise is a premier residential project located in Perambur, Chennai. This project offers luxurious living spaces with a strategic location that connects to the city s major highways, including Redhills Road and Grand Southern Trunk Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking convenience and comfort.
  • 3
Aanirudh Vasantham
Aanirudh Vasantham
Aanirudh Vasantham

Aanirudh Flat Promoters Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Aanirudh Vasantham
Nanganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.62 Cr
  • ₹ 13,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.14 acres

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.62 Cr

4 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.96 Cr

  • 10
Sri Kirthika Antares

Sri kirthika Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sri Kirthika Antares
Karapakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.21 acres

3 BHK 1747 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1747 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1747 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1864 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1864 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1864 Sq. Ft

FK Meadows Square

FK Constructions Developer Logo
FK Meadows Square
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.07 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.36 acres

2 BHK 790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
790 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.07 Lac

2 BHK 974 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 974 Sq. Ft. Apartment
974 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.63 Lac

3 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

VNCT Palm Beach

VNCT Global Developer Logo
VNCT Palm Beach
Nungambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 22
  • Total area 5 acres

3 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Villa
1250 Sq. Ft

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move