Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 8 | New Projects in Chennai

Showing 14,288 Projects
Jeni Joel Iris

Jeni Constructions Builders Developer Logo
Jeni Joel Iris
Rajakilpakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.00 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1031 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1031 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

3 BHK 1087 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1087 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

Viceroy Vaikunth

Viceroy Foundations Developer Logo
Viceroy Vaikunth
Mugalivakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.25 acres

2 BHK 972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
972 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1377 Sq. Ft

  • 3
Ramaniyam Sri Vaikuntam
Ramaniyam Sri Vaikuntam
Ramaniyam Sri Vaikuntam

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Sri Vaikuntam
Nanganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.37 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.29 acres

2 BHK 716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
716 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

3 BHK 883 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 883 Sq. Ft. Apartment
883 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.69 Cr

3 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.24 Cr

  • 3
  • Video
NGB Magnolia
NGB Magnolia
NGB Magnolia

NGB Group Developer Logo
NGB Magnolia
Nungambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.35 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.25 acres

1 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.35 Cr

1 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

Devinarayan Vasantham

Devinarayan Housing And Property Developer Logo
Devinarayan Vasantham
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1297 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1297 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1297 Sq. Ft

Devinarayan Vasantham is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Devinarayan Housing And Property. The Project is conveniently located in Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai South and well connected by major road(s) like East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, Rajiv Gandhi Salai.
MP The White House

MP Developers Developer Logo
MP The White House
Kolapakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.51 acres

3 BHK 1671 Sq. Ft. Villa
1671 Sq. Ft

  • 8

Pallavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 76.60 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 756 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 756 Sq. Ft. Apartment
756 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.60 Lac

3 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.33 Lac

3 BHK 825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
825 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.95 Lac

  • 2
Swathi Tara
Swathi Tara

Swathi Builders Developer Logo
Swathi Tara
Perungudi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.35 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.2 acres

3 BHK 1622 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1622 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1622 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.35 Cr

3 BHK 2094 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2094 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2094 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.01 Cr

Atria Legacy Royale

Atria Builders Developer Logo
Atria Legacy Royale
Manapakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1718 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1718 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1741 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1741 Sq. Ft

  • 5
Ramaniyam Regal
Ramaniyam Regal
Ramaniyam Regal
Ramaniyam Regal
Ramaniyam Regal
3D Floor Plans

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Regal
Mylapore, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.29 acres

3 BHK 2071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2071 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2323 Sq. Ft

Silversky The Edge

Silversky Builders Developer Logo
Silversky The Edge
Kadirvedu, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1.18 acres

1 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1269 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1269 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2015 Sq. Ft

Introducing Silversky The Edge, a residential property in the heart of Kadirvedu, strategically located near the Chennai Bypass Expressway and Jawaharlal Nehru Road.
  • 19
Baashyaam Enchanted
3D Floor Plans

Baashyaam Group Developer Logo
Baashyaam Enchanted
Thoraipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.20 Cr
  • ₹ 11,399/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 904
  • Total area 10 acres

3 BHK 1932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1932 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.20 Cr

3 BHK 2190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2190 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.50 Cr

4 BHK 2925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2925 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.33 Cr

4 BHK 3165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3165 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.61 Cr

Baashyaam Enchanted, a residential property located in Thoraipakkam, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. With its strategic location, it is just a stone throw away from the Rajiv Gandhi IT Expressway and Inner Ring Road, providing residents with easy access to major IT hubs and amenities.
Aanirudh Anandhi

Aanirudh Flat Promoters Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Aanirudh Anandhi
Nanganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 59.96 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
555 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.96 Lac

2 BHK 841 Sq. Ft. Apartment
841 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.93 Lac

3 BHK 966 Sq. Ft. Apartment
966 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

Appaswamy Haridra

Appaswamy Real Estates Developer Logo
Appaswamy Haridra
Mylapore, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.28 acres

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1794 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1794 Sq. Ft

Murugan Lakshmi Anugraha

Murugan Builders Developer Logo
Murugan Lakshmi Anugraha
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 491 Sq. Ft. Apartment
491 Sq. Ft

Grand Marvel Adore

Grand Marvel Residential Developer Logo
Grand Marvel Adore
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.24 acres

3 BHK 1244 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1244 Sq. Ft

VNCT Brookside Residences

VNCT Global Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 99.99 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 32
  • Total area 8 acres

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Villa
850 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.99 Lac

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Villa
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.29 Cr

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Villa
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.85 Cr

  • 7

Ekkatuthangal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.65 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1026 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1026 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1026 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.65 Cr

3 BHK 1278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1278 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.06 Cr

3 BHK 1413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1413 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.27 Cr

  • 5

Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.61 Lac
  • ₹ 4,399/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 946 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 946 Sq. Ft. Apartment
946 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.61 Lac

2 BHK 986 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 986 Sq. Ft. Apartment
986 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.37 Lac

3 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1370 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.27 Lac

3 BHK 1314 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1314 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1314 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.80 Lac

  • 11

Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 85.03 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.39 acres

2 BHK 1276 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1276 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1276 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.03 Lac

2 BHK 1277 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1277 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1277 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.11 Lac

3 BHK 1544 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1544 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1544 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

3 BHK 1665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1665 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

  • 7

Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.11 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 17
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1639 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1639 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1639 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

4 BHK 1938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1938 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

Mahalakshmi Mayuram

Mahalakshmi Associates Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Mahalakshmi Mayuram
Madhanandapuram, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 34
  • Total area 0.42 acres

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1620 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1779 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1779 Sq. Ft

  • 7

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.14 acres

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

Marutham Breeze

Marutham Group Developer Logo
Marutham Breeze
Tambaram West, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.20 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 37
  • Total area 0.39 acres

2 BHK 1074 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1074 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.20 Lac

2 BHK 1248 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1248 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.66 Lac

3 BHK 1546 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1546 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.50 Lac

3 BHK 1414 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1414 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.80 Lac

4 BHK 1785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1785 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.75 Lac

Marutham Breeze is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Marutham Group. It is spread across 0.39 acre. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 46.
Sagar Prime

Sagar Grandhi Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sagar Prime
Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 65.00 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1001 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.00 Lac

India Dwaraka Enclave

India Builders Developer Logo
India Dwaraka Enclave
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.60 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.60 Cr

  • 3
  • Video
Aavaasa Kowsthubam
Aavaasa Kowsthubam
Aavaasa Kowsthubam

Aavaasa Builders Developer Logo
Aavaasa Kowsthubam
Nanganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 81.63 Lac
  • ₹ 9,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.3 acres

3 BHK 833 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 833 Sq. Ft. Apartment
833 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.63 Lac

3 BHK 843 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 843 Sq. Ft. Apartment
843 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.61 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Kanya Chakra
Kanya Chakra
Kanya Chakra

Kanya Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Kanya Chakra
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 45.90 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 706 Sq. Ft. Apartment
706 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.90 Lac

2 BHK 770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
770 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.06 Lac

Vijay Raja VRX Terrace

Vijay Raja Homes Developer Logo
Vijay Raja VRX Terrace
Muttukadu, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 138

1 BHK 323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
323 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 406 Sq. Ft. Apartment
406 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 667 Sq. Ft. Apartment
667 Sq. Ft

235 Sq. Ft. Studio
235 Sq. Ft

  • 2
  • Video
Jacaranda Castillo
Jacaranda Castillo

Jacaranda Properties Developer Logo
Jacaranda Castillo
Siruseri, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.53 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 102

500 Sq. Ft. Plot
500 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.53 Lac

1971 Sq. Ft. Plot
1971 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.87 Lac

Introducing Jacaranda Castillo, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Siruseri, Chennai. This project offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort, with its strategic location connecting the Rajiv Gandhi Salai and Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful retreat from the hustle and bustle of the city.