Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 18 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 80.23 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

3 BHK 1898 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1898 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1898 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.41 Lac

3 BHK 1783 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1783 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.23 Lac

4 BHK 1982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1982 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.19 Lac

Introducing Team Taurus Deja Vu, a luxury residential project located in the thriving suburb of Rajarhat New Town. With its strategic location, connected to major roads like New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, residents can easily access the city s prestigious areas and major landmarks.
RDB Regent Court

RDB Group Developer Logo
RDB Regent Court
Raghunathpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 42.36 Lac
  • ₹ 4,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 138

2 BHK 931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
931 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.36 Lac

3 BHK 1296 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1296 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.97 Lac

RDB Regent Court is a prime residential project located in the heart of Baguihati, offering a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically connected to New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, this project ensures seamless connectivity to key locations in Kolkata, making it an attractive option for homebuyers and investors alike.
SK Developer Royal Ganga

SK Builders Developer Logo
SK Developer Royal Ganga
Uttarpara Kotrung, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

Introducing SK Developer Royal Ganga, a premier residential project located in Uttarpara Kotrung, a strategic sublocation that offers the perfect blend of connectivity and tranquility.
Merlin Sapphire

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Sapphire
Parnasree Pally, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 22.82 Lac
  • ₹ 4,046/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90

1 BHK 564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
564 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.82 Lac

2 BHK 903 Sq. Ft. Apartment
903 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.54 Lac

2 BHK 1071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1071 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.33 Lac

3 BHK 1179 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1179 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.70 Lac

3 BHK 1201 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1201 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.59 Lac

3 BHK 1268 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1268 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.30 Lac

3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.83 Lac

4 BHK 1573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1573 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.64 Lac

4 BHK 1601 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1601 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.78 Lac

Merlin Sapphire, a state-of-the-art residential project, is located in Parnasree Pally, connecting to the prominent Diamond Harbour Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of Kolkata.

Haridevpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 30.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 13
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.88 Lac

3 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.63 Lac

The Net Palace, a magnificent residential project, is strategically located in Haridevpur, a prime residential hub. This project offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience.
RDB Regent Ganga

RDB Group Developer Logo
RDB Regent Ganga
Uttarpara Kotrung, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 46.30 Lac
  • ₹ 4,026/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300
  • Total area 8 acres

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.30 Lac

4 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.48 Lac

RDB Regent Ganga, a prestigious residential project located in Uttarpara Kotrung, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Strategically situated near VIP Road and Jessore Road, this property provides seamless connectivity to major parts of the city.
Rajwada Residency

Rajwada Developer Logo
Rajwada Residency
Bhowanipore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.36 Cr
  • ₹ 7,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.3 acres

4 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1710 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

Rajwada Residency, a luxurious residential project, is proudly presented to you by our esteemed real estate development company. Located in the heart of Bhawanipur, this magnificent abode is strategically situated at the intersection of three prominent roads - New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, offering effortless connectivity to all major destinations in the city.
Ganapati 295 Vidya Sagar

Ganapati Construction Developer Logo
Ganapati 295 Vidya Sagar
Haridevpur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.06 acres

Creative Residency

Creative Environs Developer Logo
Creative Residency
Behala, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Creative Residency is a budget friendly Project located in Behala, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Creative Environs who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Space Valley is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Space. The Project is conveniently located in Kaikhali, North Kolkata .

• Project Status Ready to Move

Vishnu Mahamaya is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Vishnu Group. The Project is conveniently located in Garia, South Kolkata .
Avani Victoria Enclave

Avani Group Developer Logo
Avani Victoria Enclave
New Garia, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Avani Victoria Enclave, strategically situated in the vibrant suburb of New Garia. This exquisite residential complex offers a serene retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life, providing its residents with a unique opportunity to unwind and rejuvenate amidst nature splendor.
Adya Exotica West

Adya Group Developer Logo
Adya Exotica West
Behala, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1247 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1247 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1410 Sq. Ft

Adya Exotica West, a premium residential project located in the bustling city of Kolkata, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically positioned in the heart of Behala, this project is well-connected to the Diamond Harbour road, making it an ideal location for those who want to enjoy a peaceful lifestyle with the convenience of being close to the city s main attractions.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3
Vinayak Blossom County
Vinayak Blossom County
Vinayak Blossom County

Vinayak Group Developer Logo
Vinayak Blossom County
Buroshibtalla, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 85.98 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1510 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.98 Lac

3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1555 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.54 Lac

4 BHK 1805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1805 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

4 BHK 1835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1835 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

Vinayak Blossom County, an ultra-modern residential project by Vinayak group, is situated in Buroshibtalla, a prime location in Kolkata. The project offers an unparalleled living experience with its state-of-the-art amenities and specifications.
Anushka Glory

Anushka Construction Developer Logo
Anushka Glory
Belgachia, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 34.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 37
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.99 Lac

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.49 Lac

This is a prime residential project, Anushka Glory, strategically located in Belgachia, connected by Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, a prominent road in Kolkata. This prestigious project boasts a RERA-approved status with the registration number HIRA/P/KOL/2021/001272, ensuring transparency and quality construction.
Rajasthali Anupama

Rajasthali Developers Developer Logo
Rajasthali Anupama
Bhadreswar, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
714 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1088 Sq. Ft

Rajasthali Anupama, situated in the serene location of Bhadreswar, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Located just 0.5 km away from Grand Trunk Road, this residential project provides seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Merlin Basera

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Basera
Bhawanipur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin Basera is a budget friendly Project located in Bhawanipur, Kolkata Suburbs . This project has been developed by Merlin Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80

Sweet Sonar Kella

Sweet Hut Group Developer Logo
Sweet Sonar Kella
Madhyamgram, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sweet Sonar Kella is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Sweet Hut Group. The Project is conveniently located in Madhyamgram, North Kolkata .
Mounthill Studio

Mounthill Developer Logo
Mounthill Studio
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and serenity at Mounthill Studio, a stunning residential project nestled in the heart of Rajarhat New Town. Strategically located, this prized destination offers seamless connectivity to major landmarks, with Belghoria Expressway NH 12 merely a stone throw away.
  • 3
Cancun Canvas
Cancun Canvas
Cancun Canvas

Cancun Developer Logo
Cancun Canvas
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 11.28 Lac
  • ₹ 3,125/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 132
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 361 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 361 Sq. Ft. Apartment
361 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.28 Lac

1 BHK 464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
464 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.50 Lac

1 BHK 529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
529 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.53 Lac

2 BHK 676 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 676 Sq. Ft. Apartment
676 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.13 Lac

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.38 Lac

2 BHK 858 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 858 Sq. Ft. Apartment
858 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.81 Lac

2 BHK 893 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 893 Sq. Ft. Apartment
893 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.91 Lac

3 BHK 948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
948 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.63 Lac

3 BHK 1023 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1023 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1023 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.97 Lac

3 BHK 1043 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1043 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1043 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.59 Lac

3 BHK 1147 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1147 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1147 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.84 Lac

Cancun Canvas, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Rajarhat New Town, offers a luxurious living experience with state-of-the-art amenities and specifications.