Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 20 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Avani Satyam Shivam Sundaram, the epitome of luxury living in Garia. This outstanding residential project offers a serene haven amidst the bustling city, providing its residents a perfect blend of tranquility and convenience.
  • 26

Bonhooghly On BT Road, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 70.07 Lac
  • ₹ 7,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1401
  • Total area 6.68 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.84 Lac

2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.07 Lac

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.47 Lac

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.24 Lac

3 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.56 Lac

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.02 Lac

3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1295 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.72 Lac

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

3 BHK 1780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1780 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

4 BHK 1815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1815 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

4 BHK 1935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1935 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.49 Cr

4 BHK 1950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1950 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

4 BHK 2010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2010 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr

Siddha Eden Lakeville is a Residential project developed by Siddha that ensures an urban lifestyle blended with the natural settings of Bonhooghly On BT Road, Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 16

Golpark, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.26 Cr
  • ₹ 11,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1233
  • Total area 15 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

3 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.87 Cr

3 BHK 1878 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1878 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1878 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.07 Cr

3 BHK 1920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1920 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.11 Cr

3 BHK 1562 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1562 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1562 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.72 Cr

4 BHK 2210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2210 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.43 Cr

4 BHK 2520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2520 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.77 Cr

4 BHK 2290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2290 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.52 Cr

4 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2600 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.86 Cr

Emami City, nestled along Golpark, Kolkata, stands as a testament to modern living with its sprawling residential complex spanning 1150-2600 Sq.Ft. Completed in 01-Jan-17, this project by Emami Realty offers a harmonious blend of luxury and convenience.

Barrackpore, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 21.44 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 858 Sq. Ft. Apartment
858 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.44 Lac

3 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.74 Lac

3 BHK 1118 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1118 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.94 Lac

Introducing Shelter Aaheli Apartments, a premium residential project located in the serene surroundings of Barrackpore. This tranquil escape from the hustle and bustle of city life is easily accessible via the Barrackpore Trunk Road, making it an ideal location for those seeking a peaceful yet convenient lifestyle.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Vinayak Greens is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Vinayak. The Project is conveniently located in Gariahat, South Kolkata .
  • 7

New Barrakpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 36.21 Lac
  • ₹ 4,270/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 396
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 848 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 848 Sq. Ft. Apartment
848 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.21 Lac

3 BHK 1141 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1141 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1141 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.72 Lac

Magnolia Empire is a premier residential project located in the heart of New Barrakpur, connecting seamlessly to the Barasat Barrackpore Road and Kalyani Expressway.
Ganges Kutir

Ganges Group Developer Logo
Ganges Kutir
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Hiland Ganges

Hiland Realty Private Limited Developer Logo
Hiland Ganges
Cossipore, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Hiland Ganges is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Hiland Realty Private Limited. The Project is conveniently located in Cossipore, North Central .

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3
Mandevilla Garden Court Phase III
Mandevilla Garden Court Phase III
Mandevilla Garden Court Phase III

Sashwaat Realty Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 2.35 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1975 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.35 Cr

Introducing Mandevilla Garden Court Phase III, a luxurious haven in the heart of Ballygunge, one of Kolkata s most coveted addresses. Enjoy the conveniences of being near Rash Behari Avenue, with its pulsating energy, and the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, providing seamless connectivity to the city.
Orbit Sky View

Orbit Group Developer Logo
Orbit Sky View
Dum Dum, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 57.62 Lac
  • ₹ 5,850/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 2.49 acres

2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.62 Lac

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.84 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.02 Lac

3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.36 Lac

4 BHK 1895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1895 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

Orbit Sky View is a prime residential project located in the heart of Dum Dum, Kolkata, offering seamless connectivity to major roads. With proximity to New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road, residents can enjoy hassle-free access to various parts of the city.
  • 6

Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 49.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.54 acres

2 BHK 977 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 977 Sq. Ft. Apartment
977 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.70 Lac

2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1067 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.28 Lac

3 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1192 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.64 Lac

3 BHK 1313 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1313 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1313 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.79 Lac

  • 2
Unimark Kendriya Vihar
Unimark Kendriya Vihar

Unimark Developer Logo
Unimark Kendriya Vihar
Dum Dum, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 43.99 Lac
  • ₹ 4,399/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 486
  • Total area 11 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.99 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.59 Lac

Introducing Unimark Kendriya Vihar, a premier residential project located in Dum Dum, a prime sublocation in Kolkata. This project is strategically connected to major expressways, including Belghoria Expressway NH 12, VIP Road, and Jessore Road, ensuring seamless travel to other parts of the city.
Siddha Rajkamal

Siddha Developer Logo
Siddha Rajkamal
Rash Behari Avenue, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Siddha Rajkamal is a budget friendly Project located in Rash Behari Avenue, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Siddha who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Fort Oasis Tower III

Fort Developer Logo
Fort Oasis Tower III
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 5.16 Cr
  • ₹ 13,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 7.5 acres

4 BHK 3820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3820 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.16 Cr

4 BHK 3887 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3887 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

4 BHK 3894 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3894 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.26 Cr

5 BHK 4005 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4005 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.41 Cr

5 BHK 4547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4547 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.14 Cr

Experience luxurious living at Fort Oasis Tower III, a premier residential project in Ballygunge, known for its prime connectivity to major roads such as Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass.
The Pyramid

Mounthill Developer Logo
The Pyramid
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 12

Konnagar, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 38.83 Lac
  • ₹ 6,450/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 192
  • Total area 1.27 acres

2 BHK 602 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 602 Sq. Ft. Apartment
602 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.83 Lac

2 BHK 608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
608 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.22 Lac

3 BHK 762 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 762 Sq. Ft. Apartment
762 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.15 Lac

3 BHK 791 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 791 Sq. Ft. Apartment
791 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.02 Lac

Merlin Gangotri is a haven of comfort and luxury for residents in the heart of Konnagar. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this residential complex offers easy connectivity to major roads, including Belghoria Expressway NH 12, just 4.
Multicon Solitaire

Multicon Developer Logo
Multicon Solitaire
Gariahat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 2.70 Cr
  • ₹ 13,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 19
  • Total area 0.27 acres

4 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.70 Cr

4 BHK 2270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2270 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.06 Cr

Introducing Multicon Solitaire, a premium residential project located in the upscale suburb of Gariahat, connecting seamlessly to the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 193
  • Total area 2.32 acres

3 BHK 1386 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1386 Sq. Ft

Introducing Avishi Trident, a luxury residential cum commercial project located on BT Road, one of the prime locations in Kolkata. The project comprises of modern and sophisticated residential units, including 3 BHK apartments, that offer a unique blend of comfort and style.
Space Town Welfare Association

Space Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Space Town Welfare Association is a budget friendly Project located in VIP Road, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by Space who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Diamond Crown

Diamond Group Developer Logo
Diamond Crown
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Diamond Crown is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Diamond Group. The Project is conveniently located in Ballygunge, South Kolkata .