Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 21 | New Projects in Kolkata

Showing 4,157 Projects
Hiland The Princep

Hiland Realty Private Limited Developer Logo
Hiland The Princep
Maheshtala, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Hiland The Princep is a budget friendly Project located in Maheshtala, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Hiland Realty Private Limited who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Merlin Aspire

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Aspire
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin Aspire is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Merlin Group. The Project is conveniently located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata .
RDB Regent Grace

RDB Group Developer Logo
RDB Regent Grace
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.05 Cr
  • ₹ 5,859/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 34

3 BHK 1790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1790 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

RDB Regent Grace, a premium residential project located in Tollygunge, offers a serene and peaceful living experience. The project boasts of a unique location with close proximity to Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Rash Behari Avenue, making it easily accessible and connected to the city s major landmarks.
Moonlife Residency

Moonlife Housing Developer Logo
Moonlife Residency
Mominpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 74.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.99 Lac

3 BHK 1226 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1226 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.94 Lac

Diamond Heights

Diamond Group Developer Logo
Diamond Heights
Chetla, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Diamond Heights is a budget friendly Project located in Chetla, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Diamond Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Srishti Sukh Apartment

Srishti Developers Developer Logo
Srishti Sukh Apartment
Madhyamgram, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Srishti Sukh Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Srishti Developers. The Project is conveniently located in Madhyamgram, North Kolkata .
Mani Residency

Mani Group Developer Logo
Mani Residency
Picnic Garden, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Mani Residency is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Mani Group. The Project is conveniently located in Picnic Garden, South Kolkata .
Merlin Emerald

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Emerald
Shibrampur Mauza, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 20.03 Lac
  • ₹ 3,710/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 150

2 BHK 540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
540 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.03 Lac

3 BHK 1008 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1008 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.40 Lac

Merlin Emerald, a premier residential project, is located in the serene surroundings of Shibrampur Mauza. This strategic location provides easy access to key destinations, including Diamond Harbour road, just 4 kilometers away.

Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 61.40 Lac
  • ₹ 4,498/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 0.7 acres

3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1365 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.40 Lac

3 BHK 1520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1520 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.37 Lac

3 BHK 1740 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1740 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1740 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.27 Lac

3 BHK 1830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1830 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.31 Lac

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.21 Lac

4 BHK 2315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2315 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

4 BHK 2295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2295 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

Siddha Silver Pines is a luxury residential project located in the heart of Rajarhat New Town, offering a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. The project is strategically connected to the New Town Expressway and Rajarhat Road, providing easy access to various parts of the city.
Ganguly 4 Sight Vidyasagar

Ganguly Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 43.05 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.05 Lac

2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1067 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.81 Lac

Presenting Ganguly 4 Sight Vidyasagar, a magnificent residential complex located in Garia, a thriving neighborhood in Kolkata. This project offers a unique blend of modern living and serenity, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
Belani Convent Corner

Belani Group Developer Logo
Belani Convent Corner
Sealdah, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.27 Cr
  • ₹ 8,595/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52

3 BHK 1477 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1477 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr to 1.40 Cr

3 BHK 1629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1629 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr to 1.55 Cr

3 BHK 1739 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1739 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.49 Cr to 1.65 Cr

3 BHK 1851 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1851 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr to 1.76 Cr

3 BHK 1981 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1981 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.70 Cr to 1.88 Cr

4 BHK 3149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3149 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.71 Cr to 2.99 Cr

4 BHK 3783 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3783 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.25 Cr to 3.59 Cr

Introducing Belani Convent Corner, a premier residential project located in the heart of Sealdah, Kolkata. The project offers unmatched connectivity to major roads such as AJC Boss Road, Chittaranjan Avenue, and Diamond Harbour Road, making it an attractive option for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living experience.
Fort Rejoice

Fort Developer Logo
Fort Rejoice
Behala, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 56.55 Lac
  • ₹ 3,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.06 acres

3 BHK 1508 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1508 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.55 Lac

Introducing Fort Rejoice, a elegant residential project in Behala, offering a luxurious living experience amidst serene surroundings. Strategically located off Diamond Harbour Road, Fort Rejoice is seamlessly connected to major landmarks and amenities, making it an ideal choice for families and professionals alike.
Akshara Pearl

Akshara Group Developer Logo
Akshara Pearl
Narendrapur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 56.01 Lac
  • ₹ 4,393/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32

3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1275 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.01 Lac

3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1365 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.96 Lac

4 BHK 1484 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1484 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1484 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.19 Lac

Akshara Pearl, a standout residential project, is nestled in the heart of Narendrapur, connecting effortlessly via Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass.
GM Meena Florence

GM Group Developer Logo
GM Meena Florence
Rajarhat New Town, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 39.59 Lac
  • ₹ 3,825/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.59 Lac

3 BHK 1207 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1207 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1207 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.17 Lac

3 BHK 1349 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1349 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1349 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.60 Lac

3 BHK 1464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1464 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.00 Lac

GM Meena Florence, a leading real estate project located in the heart of Rajarhat New Town, offers a luxurious way of living with its stunning architecture and world-class amenities.
RDB Vip Enclave

RDB Group Developer Logo
RDB Vip Enclave
Raghunathpur, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 32.83 Lac
  • ₹ 3,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 240

2 BHK 938 Sq. Ft. Apartment
938 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.83 Lac to 42.21 Lac

3 BHK 1334 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1334 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.69 Lac to 60.03 Lac

RDB Vip Enclave, a prestigeous residential project, is strategically located in the desirable area of Baguihati, connecting the city with the New Town Expressway and VIP Road.
Fort Legend

Fort Developer Logo
Fort Legend
Gariahat, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 8.30 Cr
  • ₹ 18,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32

4 BHK 4611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4611 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.30 Cr

4 BHK 5039 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5039 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5039 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.07 Cr

Introducing Fort Legend, a premium residential project located in the heart of Gariahat, Kolkata. Strategically placed near New Town Expressway, Rash Behari Avenue, and VIP Road, Fort Legend offers unparalleled connectivity to the city s majorattractions.
Debabrata Gouri Abas

Basbhumi Builder Developer Logo
Debabrata Gouri Abas
Behala, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

This is an exclusive residential project called Debabrata Gouri Abas, strategically located in the heart of Behala. This project offers carefully designed 2 BHK apartments with an area of 800 Sq.

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1410 Sq. Ft

Roytech Eastern Woods, situated in the prime sublocation of Embypass, offers a serene and peaceful environment for its residents. The project is strategically located, with the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass just 2 kilometers away, providing easy access to various parts of the city.
Merlin Camellia

Merlin Group Developer Logo
Merlin Camellia
Ashok Nagar, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin Camellia is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Merlin Group. The Project is conveniently located in Ashok Nagar, North Kolkata .
Aster Oasis Nature

Aster Developer Logo
Aster Oasis Nature
Chowbaga, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 10

Mankundu, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 69.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 4.62 acres

3 BHK 2024 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2024 Sq. Ft. Villa
2024 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.00 Lac

4 BHK 2033 Sq. Ft. Townhouse
4 BHK 2033 Sq. Ft. Townhouse
2033 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.31 Lac

The Primarc Aura Villas in Mankundu is a premium residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. Strategically located near the Grand Trunk Road, this project provides easy connectivity to major parts of the city.
Siddha Vinayak

Siddha Developer Logo
Siddha Vinayak
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Siddha Vinayak is a budget friendly Project located in Ballygunge, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Siddha who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
  • 26

Bonhooghly On BT Road, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 70.07 Lac
  • ₹ 7,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1401
  • Total area 6.68 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.84 Lac

2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.07 Lac

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.47 Lac

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.24 Lac

3 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.56 Lac

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.02 Lac

3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1295 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.72 Lac

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

3 BHK 1780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1780 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

4 BHK 1815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1815 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

4 BHK 1935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1935 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.49 Cr

4 BHK 1950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1950 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

4 BHK 2010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2010 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr

Siddha Eden Lakeville is a Residential project developed by Siddha that ensures an urban lifestyle blended with the natural settings of Bonhooghly On BT Road, Kolkata.
Unique Parkwoods

Unique Property Developer Logo
Unique Parkwoods
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3
Sashwaat Oxford Devaa
Sashwaat Oxford Devaa
Sashwaat Oxford Devaa

Sashwaat Realty Developer Logo
Sashwaat Oxford Devaa
Rash Behari Avenue, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.40 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

3 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1415 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

Introducing Sashwaat Oxford Devaa, a premier residential project located at Rash Behari Avenue, a prime sublocation in Kolkata. Our project is strategically connected to key destinations via the Belghoria Expressway NH 12, just 2 km away, and Rash Behari Avenue, a mere 0.
Mani Kala

Mani Group Developer Logo
Mani Kala
Kankurgachi, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Mani Kala is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Mani Group. The Project is conveniently located in Kankurgachi, Central Kolkata .

• Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Avani Satyam Shivam Sundaram, the epitome of luxury living in Garia. This outstanding residential project offers a serene haven amidst the bustling city, providing its residents a perfect blend of tranquility and convenience.
Fort Orioles Nest

Fort Developer Logo
Fort Orioles Nest
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.22 Cr
  • ₹ 6,470/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1879 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1879 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

This iconic residential project, Fort Orioles Nest, is strategically located in Ballygunge, connecting you to major roadways like the New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road.
Nilanjana Apartment

BP Builder And Developer Developer Logo
Nilanjana Apartment
Tollygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 56.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.7 acres

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.10 Lac

Introducing Nilanjana Apartment, a luxurious residential project located in Tollygunge, a prime location with excellent connectivity. This RERA certified project (Project RERA: HIRA/P/KOL/2020/001047) offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style.
Vasundhara Minati Mansion

Vasundhara Minati Mansion
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40

1 BHK 567 Sq. Ft. Apartment
567 Sq. Ft

Vasundhara Minati Mansion, a residential project located in the heart of Rajarhat, offers a perfect blend of modern living and luxury. The project is strategically connected to Rajarhat Road, making it easily accessible from major parts of the city.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move