New Projects in Ballygunge, Kolkata

Showing 143 Projects

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 1.08 acres

5 BHK 6500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6500 Sq. Ft

Oly Shambhu

Oly Developers LLP Developer Logo
Oly Shambhu
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 3
  • Total area 0.06 acres

4 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

  • 13

Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 6.00 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.17 acres

4 BHK 2405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2405 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.00 Cr

4 BHK 2629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2629 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.56 Cr

Belani Viraya is an premium Project located in Ballygunge, South Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like Garia Main Road. The total area in which Belani Viraya has been built is 0.
Aditri Tatvaa

Aditri Properties Developer Logo
Aditri Tatvaa
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 3
  • Total area 0.03 acres

2 BHK 529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
529 Sq. Ft

UST Platinum

UST Constructions Developer Logo
UST Platinum
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 4
  • Total area 0.06 acres

1 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1153 Sq. Ft

Presenting UST Platinum, a premier residential property located in the heart of Ballygunge, Kolkata. This project is strategically situated near AJC Boss Road and Rash Behari Avenue, providing easy access to major commercial hubs, restaurants, and entertainment venues.
Samsen Cloud 19

Samsen Builder Developer Logo
Samsen Cloud 19
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.48 acres

3 BHK 1566 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1566 Sq. Ft

Sri Gopal Apartment

Swastic Group Kolkata Developer Logo
Sri Gopal Apartment
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.80 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1503 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1503 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

3 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1595 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.91 Cr

Sri Gopal Apartment, an upscale residential project, is strategically located in the heart of Ballygunge, one of Kolkata s most desirable neighborhoods. This ultra-modern complex boasts of intricate architecture and premium features, making it the perfect abode for discerning homebuyers.
PS Park Origins

PS Group Developer Logo
PS Park Origins
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 4
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Introducing PS Park Origins, a premier residential project located in the heart of Ballygunge, Kolkata. With its strategic connection to Eastern Metropolitan Bypass and Garia Main Road, residents can enjoy easy access to various social amenities, entertainment hubs, and employment opportunities.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3
Mandevilla Garden Court Phase III
Mandevilla Garden Court Phase III
Mandevilla Garden Court Phase III

Sashwaat Realty Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 2.35 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1975 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.35 Cr

Introducing Mandevilla Garden Court Phase III, a luxurious haven in the heart of Ballygunge, one of Kolkata s most coveted addresses. Enjoy the conveniences of being near Rash Behari Avenue, with its pulsating energy, and the Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, providing seamless connectivity to the city.
Diamond Crown

Diamond Group Developer Logo
Diamond Crown
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Diamond Crown is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Diamond Group. The Project is conveniently located in Ballygunge, South Kolkata .
Aspirations Grandeur

Aspirations Developer Logo
Aspirations Grandeur
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Aspirations Grandeur, a luxurious residential project nestled in the prestigious location of Ballygunge. Strategically situated, this project offers unparalleled convenience and accessibility to all essential amenities, making it the perfect haven for those seeking a blend of urban sophistication and tranquility.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
Fort Oasis
Fort Oasis

Fort Developer Logo
Fort Oasis
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 96.15 Lac
  • ₹ 10,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 380

1 BHK 952 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 952 Sq. Ft. Apartment
952 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.15 Lac

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

3 BHK 1588 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1588 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1588 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

3 BHK 1816 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1816 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1816 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.83 Cr

3 BHK 1301 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1301 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1301 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

3 BHK 1501 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1501 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1501 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.52 Cr

Introducing Fort Oasis, a premier residential project located in the heart of Ballygunge, one of Kolkata s most desirable neighborhoods. With its strategic location, Fort Oasis offers unparalleled convenience, with proximity to prominent roads like AJC Boss Road, Rash Behari Avenue, and Diamond Harbour Road.
Multicon Euphoria

Multicon Developer Logo
Multicon Euphoria
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Multicon Euphoria is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Multicon. The Project is conveniently located in Ballygunge, South Kolkata .
Adya Aquarius

Adya Group Developer Logo
Adya Aquarius
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Kirti Regalia

Kirti Developers Constructions Ltd Developer Logo
Kirti Regalia
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Kirti Regalia is an affordable Project by Kirti Developers Constructions Ltd who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Ballygunge, Kolkata Suburbs .

Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 5.16 Cr
  • ₹ 13,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 7.5 acres

4 BHK 3820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3820 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.16 Cr

4 BHK 3887 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3887 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

4 BHK 3894 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3894 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.26 Cr

5 BHK 4005 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4005 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.41 Cr

5 BHK 4547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4547 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.14 Cr

Experience luxurious living at Fort Oasis Tower III, a premier residential project in Ballygunge, known for its prime connectivity to major roads such as Netaji Subhash Chandra Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.08 acres

Fort Orioles Nest

Fort Developer Logo
Fort Orioles Nest
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.22 Cr
  • ₹ 6,470/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1879 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1879 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

This iconic residential project, Fort Orioles Nest, is strategically located in Ballygunge, connecting you to major roadways like the New Town Expressway, Rajarhat Road, and VIP Road.
Siddha Vinayak

Siddha Developer Logo
Siddha Vinayak
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Siddha Vinayak is a budget friendly Project located in Ballygunge, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Siddha who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Akshara Petals

Akshara Group Developer Logo
Akshara Petals
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.91 Cr
  • ₹ 8,925/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.41 acres

3 BHK 2142 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2142 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2142 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.91 Cr

4 BHK 2510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2510 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.24 Cr

4 BHK 2551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2551 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.28 Cr

Akshara Petals, located in Ballygunge, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. The project is strategically positioned near prominent connecting roads, making it an ideal location for those seeking ease of connectivity.
  • 4
Fort Verde
Fort Verde
Fort Verde
Fort Verde

Fort Developer Logo
Fort Verde
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 4.56 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

4 BHK 3800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3800 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.56 Cr

5 BHK 4600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4600 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.52 Cr

Fort Verde, strategically located in the heart of Ballygunge, Kolkata, is a premium residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. With esteemed connects to prominent locations such as Diamond Harbour Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, this project is a perfect choice for those seeking a comfortable and accessible living experience.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3
Siddha Arch Shivam
Siddha Arch Shivam
Siddha Arch Shivam

Siddha Developer Logo
Siddha Arch Shivam
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 5.83 Cr
  • ₹ 15,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 1 acres

4 BHK 3800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.89 Cr

4 BHK 3760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3760 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.83 Cr

Introducing Siddha Arch Shivam, a luxurious and prime real estate project strategically located in the heart of Ballygunge. With its proximity to renowned connecting roads such as AJC Boss Road (0.
  • 6

Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 4.00 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 13
  • Total area 0.3 acres

3 BHK 2354 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2354 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2354 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.00 Cr

Introducing Celica Residency, a premier residential project located in Ballygunge, Kolkata. This majestic project is strategically connected to AJC Boss Road (just 1.
Mani Brajdham

Mani Group Developer Logo
Mani Brajdham
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Siddha 64B

Siddha Developer Logo
Siddha 64B
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Siddha 64B is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Siddha. The Project is conveniently located in Ballygunge, South Kolkata .
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Ballygunge Kolkata
Add Nearby Localities of Ballygunge
  • Garcha Kolkata (0.84 km)
  • Topsia Road Kolkata (0.95 km)
  • Ballygunge Place Kolkata (0.95 km)
  • Sarat Bose Road Kolkata (0.98 km)
  • Park Circus Kolkata (1.12 km)