Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | New Projects in Ballygunge, Kolkata

Showing 143 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2348 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2348 Sq. Ft

Jains Dream Villa

Jain Group Developer Logo
Jains Dream Villa
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Jains Dream Villa is a budget friendly Project located in Ballygunge, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Jain Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Merlin Jyoti Chhaya is a budget friendly Project located in Ballygunge, Kolkata Suburbs . This project has been developed by Merlin Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Aster Pearl

Aster Developer Logo
Aster Pearl
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Aster Pearl is a budget friendly Project located in Ballygunge, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Aster who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 8

Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 8.97 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 13
  • Total area 1.5 acres

4 BHK 4700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4700 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.97 Cr

6 BHK 9130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
9130 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.43 Cr

Discover the epitome of luxury living at Unimark Grand, a prestigious real estate project situated in the heart of Ballygunge, Kolkata. This prime location offers seamless connectivity to major roads, including AJC Boss Road and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, making it an ideal residence for anyone seeking ease of commute.
Mani Tirumani

Mani Group Developer Logo
Mani Tirumani
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 51
  • Total area 0.34 acres

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3540 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3640 Sq. Ft

Introducing Mani Tirumani, a residential project located in the heart of Ballygunge, Kolkata. This magnificent complex is just a stone s throw away from Rash Behari Avenue, making it an ideal abode for families and professionals alike.
Belani Le Palmerie

Belani Group Developer Logo
Belani Le Palmerie
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Belani Le Palmerie is a budget friendly Project located in Ballygunge, South Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like Garia Main Road. This project has been developed by Belani Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Sugam Hemant

Sugam Homes Developer Logo
Sugam Hemant
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.21 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1218 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1218 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.21 Cr

Sugam Hemant is a premium residential project located in the heart of Ballygunge, a sought-after location that offers easy connectivity to prominent areas of Kolkata.

Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 3.78 Cr
  • ₹ 14,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 6.43 acres

4 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.78 Cr

4 BHK 3450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3450 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.83 Cr

4 BHK 6000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6000 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.40 Cr

Introducing Orbit Sky Gardens, a luxurious residential project located in the upscale neighborhood of Ballygunge, Kolkata. The project is strategically positioned with easy access to Mathama Gandhi Road and Chittaranjan Avenue, connecting you to the city s key commercial hubs and entertainment hotspots.
NSI Bally House

Samridhi Vinimay Developer Logo
NSI Bally House
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1590 Sq. Ft

Introducing NSI Bally House, a futuristic residential project located in the heart of Ballygunge, one of Kolkata s most sought-after and upscale areas. This premium project is designed to provide a luxurious living experience, replete with modern amenities and sleek specifications, perfect for those who value comfort, style, and convenience.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 4

Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.86 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.23 acres

4 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2050 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.86 Cr

Introducing Multicon Narayani, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Ballygunge, Kolkata. This prime location offers the perfect blend of convenience, connectivity, and tranquility.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Multicon Trishul is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Multicon. The Project is conveniently located in Ballygunge, South Kolkata .
PS Promenade

PS Group Developer Logo
PS Promenade
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
Siddha Nirvana
Siddha Nirvana

Siddha Developer Logo
Siddha Nirvana
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 2.30 Cr
  • ₹ 16,547/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.39 acres

3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1390 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.30 Cr

3 BHK 1513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1513 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.50 Cr

3 BHK 1765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1765 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.92 Cr

3 BHK 1807 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1807 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.99 Cr

3 BHK 2035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2035 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.37 Cr

Siddha Nirvana, located in the heart of Ballygunge, offers a unique opportunity to own a luxurious and lavish abode in one of Kolkata s most sought-after locations.
Eden Dover Gardens

Eden Developer Logo
Eden Dover Gardens
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Eden Dover Gardens is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Eden. The Project is conveniently located in Ballygunge, South Kolkata .
Eden Imperial

Eden Imperial
Ballygunge, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 1.52 Cr
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 23

3 BHK 2034 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2034 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2034 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

3 BHK 1792 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1792 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.52 Cr

3 BHK 2135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2135 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.81 Cr

3 BHK 2236 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2236 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.90 Cr

3 BHK 2386 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2386 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.03 Cr

3 BHK 2450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2450 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.08 Cr

3 BHK 2513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2513 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.14 Cr

3 BHK 2758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2758 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.34 Cr

3 BHK 2861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2861 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.43 Cr

3 BHK 3625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3625 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.08 Cr

4 BHK 4000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4000 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.40 Cr

Introducing Eden Imperial, a luxurious residential project nestled in the heart of Ballygunge, Kolkata. Strategically located, this project offers seamless connectivity to major roads like AJC Boss Road, Rash Behari Avenue, and Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, making it an ideal location for professionals and families alike.
  • 3
Sashwaat Mandeville Garden Court Phase I & II
Sashwaat Mandeville Garden Court Phase I & II
Sashwaat Mandeville Garden Court Phase I & II

  • Starting From₹ 2.29 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1975 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.35 Cr

3 BHK 1921 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1921 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.29 Cr

Sashwaat Mandeville Garden Court Phase I & II is a premium residential project located in the heart of Ballygunge, Kolkata. Nestled amidst the vibrant atmosphere of Rash Behari Avenue, this stunning complex ensures seamless connectivity to major hubs such as Eastern Metropolitan Bypass.