Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 10 | New Projects in Kondapur, Hyderabad

Showing 670 Projects
Mahidhara Xeno Platina

Mahidhara Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Mahidhara Xeno Platina
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1119 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1119 Sq. Ft

Mahidhara Xeno Platina is a well-designed residential complex that offers comfortable and convenient living. The project is spread over an area of 1119 sqft and offers well-designed apartments that come with all the modern amenities.
  • 2
Pranathi Sukriti
Pranathi Sukriti

Pranathi Constructions Developer Logo
Pranathi Sukriti
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.06 Cr
  • ₹ 6,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1580 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

Aditya Sreenidhi

Aditya Constructions Developer Logo
Aditya Sreenidhi
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

Aditya Monarch

Aditya Construction Company Developer Logo
Aditya Monarch
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40

Fortune Varun Meadows Kondapur

Fortune Projects Developer Logo
Fortune Varun Meadows Kondapur
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1296 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1296 Sq. Ft

Fortune Varun Meadows Kondapur is a luxurious residential project located in the prominent Sublocation of Kondapur, Hyderabad. This project is strategically positioned with excellent connectivity to major roads, including the Gachibowli Miyapur Road, which is just 2 kilometers away, making it easily accessible to various parts of the city.
Alekhya Woods

Alekhya homes Developer Logo
Alekhya Woods
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 4085 Sq. Ft. Villa
4085 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 4375 Sq. Ft. Villa
4375 Sq. Ft

Alekhya Woods is a premium residential complex located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 4 BHK villas ranging from 4085 sqft to 4375 sqft. The villas have been designed in a contemporary style and come with all the modern amenities.
Sais Srujana Residency

Rishis Sai Ram Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sais Srujana Residency
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

Sais Srujana Residency is a world-class residential project launched by Sais Srujana Developers situated in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers contemporary living with a perfect blend of comfort and tranquillity.
Siris Alpine Avenue

Siri Homes Infra India Developer Logo
Siris Alpine Avenue
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 1241 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1241 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1563 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1563 Sq. Ft

AU Green Park Avenue

A U Constructions Hyderabad Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
AU Green Park Avenue
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1520 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1865 Sq. Ft

AU Green Park Avenue is a luxurious and peaceful residential project that offers 3BHK apartments ranging from 1520 sqft to 1865 sqft. The project is located in West Zone, Hyderabad and is close to major institutions and entertainment hubs.
Eswarrams Green View

Sri Eswarram Buildcon Developer Logo
Eswarrams Green View
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 73.20 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.20 Lac

Swarna Diamond Vista

Swarna Constructions Developer Logo
Swarna Diamond Vista
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 72.90 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.90 Lac

Kranti Petals

Kranti Group Developer Logo
Kranti Petals
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1457 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1457 Sq. Ft

Kranti Petals is a perfect destination for those looking for premium apartments in Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 1134 sqft to 1457 sqft.
PRK Rajender Residency

PRK Constructions Developer Logo
PRK Rajender Residency
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

PRK Rajender Residency is a residential complex that offers 45 units spread over 0.17 acres in the heart of Hyderabad. The neighbourhood has all necessary infrastructure like educational institutions, hospital, metro station, petrol pump, hospital, bank, ATM branches, market, bus stand, office complex, park, etc.
Primark Prabhakar Residency

Primark Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Primark Prabhakar Residency
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1560 Sq. Ft

Primark Prabhakar Residency is a well designed and well connected apartments located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1560 sqft of well designed apartments that come with all the modern amenities and facilities.
Aditya Anjanadri

Sri Aditya Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Aditya Anjanadri
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1790 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

Aditya Anjanadri is a perfect investment choice for those who are looking for a hassle-free lifestyle. Spread over 3 acres in West Zone, Hyderabad, the project offers premium quality 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1790 sqft to 1800 sqft.
Pristine Fern

Pristine Constructions Developer Logo
Pristine Fern
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1239 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1239 Sq. Ft

Pristine Fern is a residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 20 units spread over an area of 0.2 acres. The units come with a spacious 1230 sqft to 1239 sqft size.
Srinivasam Apartment Kondapur

Sri Vathsa Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Srinivasam Apartment Kondapur
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

Srinivasam Apartment Kondapur is a perfect place to invest in the Hyderabad real estate market. The 1050 sqft apartments are well designed and come with all modern amenities.
Sravanthi Serenity

Sravanthi Contractors And Developers Developer Logo
Sravanthi Serenity
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1172 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1172 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1921 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1921 Sq. Ft

Sravanthi Serenity is a luxurious residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. Offering premium quality 2BHK-3BHK apartments at an affordable price, the project is ideal for those who are looking for an urban lifestyle with all the modern amenities.
Avantika Krithika

Avantika Builders Developer Logo
Avantika Krithika
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1607 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1607 Sq. Ft

Avantika Krithika is a well designed and well access apartments project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers well designed apartments with easy access to D Mart,Gachibowli Miyapur Road,Hi-Tech City railway station and other important locations.
Sree Marakani Greens

Sree infrastructure Developer Logo
Sree Marakani Greens
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

Sree Marakani Greens, a premium residential project located in Kondapur, Hyderabad, offers a serene and peaceful living experience. Strategically connected to the Gachibowli Miyapur Road, this project provides effortless connectivity to major commercial and residential areas.
Naidu Silpi Paradise

Naidu Constructions Developer Logo
Naidu Silpi Paradise
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

Naidu Silpi Paradise is a brand new project in West Zone, Hyderabad that offers premium quality 2 BHK apartments. The project offers sizes ranging from 1210 sqft to 1240 sqft and is spread over a total area of 2 acres.
Gauthami Sundari Mansion

Gauthami Developers Developer Logo
Gauthami Sundari Mansion
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Gauthami Sundari Mansion is a perfect place for those who want to live in luxury. The project offers 2 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1100 sqft to 1150 sqft.
Badam Dhanvin Meadows

Badam Infra Developers Developer Logo
Badam Dhanvin Meadows
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.73 Lac
  • ₹ 1,380/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 15.98 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.73 Lac

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.10 Lac

Introducing Badam Dhanvin Meadows, a magnificent real-estate project located in the heart of Kondapur, a burgeoning neighborhood connecting NH 65. This exquisite project offers a serene and tranquil atmosphere, perfect for families and individuals seeking a tranquil living experience.
Creative Aarvi Avenue

Creative Developers Developer Logo
Creative Aarvi Avenue
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 59.32 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1186 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1186 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.32 Lac

Introducing Creative Aarvi Avenue, a magnificent residential project located in Kondapur, nestled along the prominent Gachibowli Miyapur Road, just 1.4 km away from the main road, making it a serene oasis amidst the hustle and bustle of the city.
MVV Aurum

MVV Builders Developer Logo
MVV Aurum
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

MVV Aurum is a premium residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1700 sqft of luxurious living space in a well-designed and contemporary setting.
Avantikas Swathi

Avantika Constructions Developer Logo
Avantikas Swathi
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 81.20 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.20 Lac

Introducing Avantikas Swathi, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kondapur, connecting Old Mumbai Highway. This RERA-approved project offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience, making it an ideal choice for families and professionals alike.
Surakshaa Souvenir

Surakshaa Homes Developer Logo
Surakshaa Souvenir
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 1,703/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2170 Sq. Ft

Surakshaa Souvenir is a luxury residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2170 sqft of luxurious living space spread across 5 towers.
Primarks Sai Krishna Residency

Promark Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Primarks Sai Krishna Residency
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

Primarks Sai Krishna Residency is a perfect investment choice for those who are looking for an affordable and spacious home. The project offers 3 BHK homes, with sizes ranging from 1440 sqft to 1535 sqft.
Pride Elite JV Hills

Pride Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
Pride Elite JV Hills
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 68.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.35 Lac

3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1475 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.47 Lac

My Nest Mahati

Mahati developers Developer Logo
My Nest Mahati
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1465 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1465 Sq. Ft

My Nest Mahati is a strategically located project that offers well-designed, premium apartments in Hyderabad. The project is spread over 1465 sqft and offers apartments of different sizes and configurations, with a total of 101 units.
Nine Nines Swara Apartment

Nine Nines Lifestyle Developer Logo
Nine Nines Swara Apartment
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

1 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1285 Sq. Ft

Nine Nines Swara Apartment, a premium residential project located in Kondapur, offers a luxurious living experience like no other. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to the Old Mumbai Highway, making it easily accessible to major parts of the city.
Primark Dhriti

Primark Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Primark Dhriti
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

Introducing Primark Dhriti, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kondapur, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, the project offers a serene and peaceful environment that is perfect for those seeking a tranquil retreat.
  • 3
  • Video
Bright Space Shagun
Bright Space Shagun
Bright Space Shagun

Bright Space Constructions Developer Logo
Bright Space Shagun
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 95.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,981/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.00 Lac

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.43 Lac

3 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1330 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

Bright Space Shagun is a new residential complex that offers 20 units spread over an area of 0.19 acres in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers corner flats, stand-alone individual apartments and a well-designed clubhouse.
Prime Splendour

Prime Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
Prime Splendour
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 75.59 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1235 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.28 Lac

2 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1163 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.59 Lac

3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1425 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.63 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.50 Lac

Prime Splendour is an upcoming luxury township in Hyderabad that offers luxurious residences spread over 50 Units. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 1163 sqft to 1500 sqft.
SLS Srishti Residency

SLS Constructions Developer Logo
SLS Srishti Residency
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 2168 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2168 Sq. Ft

Space Ramya Heights

Spacevision Group Developer Logo
Space Ramya Heights
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1126 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1126 Sq. Ft

Introducing Space Ramya Heights, a prime residential and retail destination located in the heart of Kondapur, conveniently connected to Old Mumbai Highway. This stunning project offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and entertainment, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a unique living experience in Hyderabad.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Kondapur Hyderabad
Add Nearby Localities of Kondapur
  • Whitefields Hyderabad (1.30 km)
  • Kothaguda Hyderabad (1.96 km)
  • Izzathnagar Hyderabad (2.39 km)
  • Khanammet Hyderabad (2.42 km)