Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | New Projects in Pallikaranai, Chennai

Showing 350 Projects

Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.88 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
953 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.88 Lac to 44.79 Lac

2 BHK 1059 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1059 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.66 Lac to 49.77 Lac

2 BHK 1066 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1066 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1066 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.97 Lac to 50.10 Lac

XS Real Vibe, a stylish and modern residential project located in the heart of Pallikaranai, offers a unique blend of convenience, comfort, and style. This project is strategically located with easy access to multiple connecting roads, including Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road, Velachery Main Road, and Inner Ring Road, making it an ideal choice for those who want to stay connected to the city’s hub.
Brrownstone Atharva

Brrownstone Developers Developer Logo
Brrownstone Atharva
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 738 Sq. Ft. Apartment
738 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

3 BHK 1613 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1613 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.80 Lac

Keystone The Grove

Keystone Developer Logo
Keystone The Grove
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.77 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.56 acres

2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
861 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.77 Lac to 46.49 Lac

2 BHK 1052 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1052 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1052 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.70 Lac to 56.81 Lac

3 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.32 Lac to 62.64 Lac

3 BHK 1243 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1243 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1243 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.64 Lac to 67.12 Lac

3 BHK 1249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1249 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1249 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.95 Lac to 67.45 Lac

Introducing Keystone The Grove, a premier residential project located at Pallikaranai, Chennai. Strategically placed on Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, this property offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to the city.
Agni Flamingo

Agni Estates Developer Logo
Agni Flamingo
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 59.75 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 1.72 acres

2 BHK 1026 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1026 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.75 Lac

3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1460 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.02 Lac

PET Thangam Flats

PET Promoters Developer Logo
PET Thangam Flats
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.98 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.083 acres

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.98 Lac

2 BHK 1017 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1017 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1017 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.92 Lac

PET Thangam Flats, located in the prime sublocation of Pallikaranai, offers a unique living experience for its residents. Situated near major connecting roads such as Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Old Mahabalipuram Road, the project provides seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
SSG Blossoms

SSG Builders And Developers Developer Logo
SSG Blossoms
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

SSG Blossoms is an affordable Project by SSG Builders And Developers who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Pallikaranai, Chennai South .
Marutham Tulasi

Marutham Group Developer Logo
Marutham Tulasi
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Marutham Tulasi is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Marutham Group. The Project is conveniently located in Pallikaranai, Chennai South .

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 3
Kanya Sri Sai
Kanya Sri Sai
Kanya Sri Sai

Kanya Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Kanya Sri Sai
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 62.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 903 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 903 Sq. Ft. Apartment
903 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.05 Lac

2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
918 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.10 Lac

3 BHK 1154 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1154 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1154 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.30 Lac

3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.95 Lac

  • 3
Appaswamy Mapleton
Appaswamy Mapleton
Appaswamy Mapleton

Appaswamy Real Estates Developer Logo
Appaswamy Mapleton
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.15 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 465
  • Total area 5 acres

1 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
572 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.15 Lac

1 BHK 623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 623 Sq. Ft. Apartment
623 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.75 Lac

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.97 Lac

2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.33 Lac

3 BHK 1322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1322 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.72 Lac

3 BHK 1836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1836 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.44 Lac

Introducing the Appaswamy Mapleton, a luxurious residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Pallikaranai. With Velachery Main Road connecting this project, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to major business and entertainment hubs.

Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.43 Lac
  • ₹ 3,799/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1038 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1038 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.43 Lac

3 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.49 Lac

Sree Guru Prakriti

Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sree Guru Prakriti
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 78.85 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.3 acres

3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.85 Lac

3 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.05 Lac

  • 7

Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 70.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 1.91 acres

2 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1009 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.00 Lac

3 BHK 1398 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1398 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1398 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.99 Lac

3 BHK 1404 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1404 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1404 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.40 Lac

Adityas Lakshminathan Apartment

Aditya Sinivas Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Adityas Lakshminathan Apartment
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

1 BHK 564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
564 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.35 Lac

2 BHK 828 Sq. Ft. Apartment
828 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.32 Lac

2 BHK 951 Sq. Ft. Apartment
951 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.35 Lac

3 BHK 1098 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1098 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.10 Lac

3 BHK 1247 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1247 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.85 Lac

AV Anandamaya

AV Constructions Chennai Developer Logo
AV Anandamaya
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.36 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 827 Sq. Ft. Apartment
827 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.36 Lac

2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
897 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.86 Lac

Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 48.94 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 185
  • Total area 4.59 acres

2 BHK 675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
675 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.94 Lac

3 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.58 Lac

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and functionality at Doshi Symphony, a prestigious residential project located in Pallikaranai, Chennai. Strategically connected to Velachery Tambaram Main Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to major commercial and social hubs.
Meera Floral

Meera Homes Developer Logo
Meera Floral
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1357 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1357 Sq. Ft

Jones Sigiriya

Jones Foundations Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Jones Sigiriya
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 330
  • Total area 5.16 acres

1 BHK 631 Sq. Ft. Apartment
631 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1147 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1147 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1579 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1579 Sq. Ft

Nahar Square

Nahar Foundations Developer Logo
Nahar Square
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

SDK Sai Enclave

SDK Sakthi Housing Chennai Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SDK Sai Enclave
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 62.09 Lac
  • ₹ 7,810/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
795 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.09 Lac

2 BHK 841 Sq. Ft. Apartment
841 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.68 Lac

Sam Sai Oxalis

Sam Sai Constructions Developer Logo
Sam Sai Oxalis
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.43 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1031 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1031 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.43 Lac

Chettinadd Housing Enclave

Chettinadd Housing Developer Logo
Chettinadd Housing Enclave
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.50 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 223

3 BHK 1835 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1835 Sq. Ft. Villa
1835 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr to 1.63 Cr

4 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Villa
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr to 1.63 Cr

Introducing Chettinad Housing Enclave, a premium residential project located in Pallikaranai, Chennai. This project is strategically situated near prominent roads like Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road, Velachery Main Road, and Inner Ring Road, making it easily accessible and well-connected to the city.
KG Sandstone

KG Developers Developer Logo
KG Sandstone
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 6

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1285 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1392 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1392 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1593 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1593 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

SIS Danube, located in the strategic sublocation of Pallikaranai, is a well-planned residential project that offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The property is strategically connected to Rajiv Gandhi Salai, making it easily accessible to major parts of the city.
Pearl Estrella IV

Pearl Constructions Developer Logo
Pearl Estrella IV
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Pearl Estrella IV is a budget friendly Project located in Pallikaranai, Chennai South . This project has been developed by Pearl Constructions who are one of the reputed developers in the Chennai.
Nahar Foundations Nahar Turquoise

Nahar Foundations Developer Logo
Nahar Foundations Nahar Turquoise
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 58.41 Lac
  • ₹ 5,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1102 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.41 Lac to 60.61 Lac

Nahar Foundations presents the luxurious residential project, Nahar Turquoise, strategically located in Pallikaranai, Chennai, with access to prominent connecting roads.
Concept Spring

Concept Homes India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Concept Spring
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
866 Sq. Ft

LCS Utopia

LCS City Makers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
LCS Utopia
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 69.31 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.31 Lac

KP Natwest Viceroy

Natwest Constructions Developer Logo
KP Natwest Viceroy
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 68.89 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 2.6 acres

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.89 Lac

3 BHK 1964 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1964 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

Chettinadd Housing Greenville

Chettinadd Housing Developer Logo
Chettinadd Housing Greenville
Pallikaranai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 91.75 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60

3 BHK 1940 Sq. Ft. Villa
1940 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.00 Lac to 99.91 Lac

3 BHK 1835 Sq. Ft. Villa
1835 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.75 Lac to 94.50 Lac

4 BHK 2308 Sq. Ft. Villa
2308 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr to 1.19 Cr

Introducing Chettinadd Housing Greenville, a premier residential project located in the heart of Pallikaranai, Chennai. This stunning project offers easy access to major roads such as Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road, Velachery Main Road, and Inner Ring Road, making it a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Pallikaranai Chennai
Add Nearby Localities of Pallikaranai
  • S Kolathur Chennai (1.78 km)
  • Jalladianpet Chennai (2.25 km)
  • Kovilambakkam Chennai (2.31 km)
  • Kulattur Chennai (2.50 km)
  • Thoraipakkam Chennai (2.61 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029