Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 8 | New Projects in Sarjapur, Bangalore

Showing 294 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Pentagon Passiflora
Pentagon Passiflora

Pentagon Group Developer Logo
Pentagon Passiflora
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 450
  • Total area 11 acres

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Villa
1600 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Villa
2200 Sq. Ft

Pentagon Passiflora is a luxurious 3BHK-4BHK project located in East Bangalore, Bangalore. The project offers 1600 sqft To 2200 sqft of luxurious living spaces that come with all the modern amenities.
Ashish Woods

Aashish Developer and Builders Developer Logo
Ashish Woods
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 67
  • Total area 3.5 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

Ashish Woods is a burgeoning residential project situated in the heart of Sarjapur, a rapidly growing suburb of Bangalore. Connecting seamlessly to Sarjapur Road, the project offers unparalleled accessibility to the city s prime business districts, shopping centers, and educational institutions.
Emerald Estila

Emerald Group Developer Logo
Emerald Estila
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 56.54 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 1.8 acres

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Villa
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.54 Lac

Experience luxurious living at Emerald Estila, a prime residential project located in the heart of Sarjapur, Bangalore. Strategically situated on Sarjapur Road, this project offers easy access to a range of amenities, lifestyle options, and career opportunities.
  • 13

Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 24.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 505
  • Total area 8 acres

1 BHK 475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
475 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.48 Lac

1 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 1058 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1058 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.54 Lac

2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1067 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.00 Lac

2 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1102 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.80 Lac

2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.02 Lac

3 BHK 1346 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1346 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.00 Lac

3 BHK 1384 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1384 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.69 Lac

3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1441 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1441 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.23 Lac

Ahad Excellencia, a new-age residential project, is strategically located in Sarjapur, one of Bangalore s strategic growth corridors. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this property offers a perfect blend of tranquility and connectivity, with the Outer Ring Road just 0.
PSR Sarjapur Layout

Realty Crystal Properties Developer Logo
PSR Sarjapur Layout
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 5,135/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

PSR Sarjapur Layout is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Realty Crystal Properties. The Project is conveniently located in Sarjapur, South Bangalore .
CSC Belva

CSC Realty Developer Logo
CSC Belva
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 423 Sq. Ft. Apartment
423 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1112 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1112 Sq. Ft

CSC Belva, a state-of-the-art residential project, is located in the heart of Sarjapur, offering a unique blend of luxury and comfort. This project provides an opportunity to invest in a prime location with seamless connectivity to major landmarks and ameneties.
  • 3
Artha GemPark
Artha GemPark
Artha GemPark

Artha Developer Logo
Artha GemPark
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 140
  • Total area 32 acres

2 BHK 1271 Sq. Ft. Villa
1271 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

3 BHK 1667 Sq. Ft. Villa
1667 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.57 Lac

3 BHK 1930 Sq. Ft. Villa
1930 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.92 Lac

3 BHK 2102 Sq. Ft. Villa
2102 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.69 Lac

4 BHK 2794 Sq. Ft. Villa
2794 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

4 BHK 3384 Sq. Ft. Villa
3384 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

Introducing Artha GemPark, a premier residential project located in the heart of Sarjapur, Bangalore. This project is strategically situated just 2.9 km away from Sarjapur Road, providing easy access to major IT hubs, educational institutions, and entertainment options.
Saran Mulberry Woods

Saran Developers and Infrastructure Developer Logo
Saran Mulberry Woods
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.77 Cr
  • ₹ 5,625/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 3.3 acres

4 BHK 3150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3150 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.77 Cr

4 BHK 3500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.97 Cr

Introducing Saran Mulberry Woods, a prime residential project located in the heart of Sarjapur. This luxurious project offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil and thriving lifestyle.
  • 3
  • Video
Emerald Estancia
Emerald Estancia
Emerald Estancia

Emerald Group Developer Logo
Emerald Estancia
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 28.34 Lac
  • ₹ 2,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 130
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1012 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1012 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1012 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.34 Lac

2 BHK 1227 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1227 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1227 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.36 Lac

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.16 Lac

2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.88 Lac

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.72 Lac

3 BHK 1304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1304 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.51 Lac

3 BHK 1413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1413 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.56 Lac

3 BHK 1351 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1351 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1351 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.83 Lac

4 BHK 1596 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1596 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1596 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.69 Lac

Emerald Estancia, East Bangalore, is a residential project that offers spacious apartments with modern comforts and magnificent ambiance. It has a unique blend of spacious as well as well ventilated rooms that are perfect for a modern lifestyle.
  • 8

Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 76.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 132
  • Total area 13.07 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.00 Lac

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

Introducing Nature NXT, a remarkable residential project located in the heart of Sarjapur, Bangalore. This project offers a serene and tranquil living experience, surrounded by lush green surroundings.
  • 7

Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 65.88 Lac
  • ₹ 7,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 276
  • Total area 2.95 acres

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.88 Lac

2 BHK 933 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 933 Sq. Ft. Apartment
933 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.18 Lac

3 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.60 Lac

3 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.96 Lac

Bhavisha Falcon, a premier residential project, is located in Sarjapur, a sought-after neighbourhood in Bangalore. The project boasts a strategic location, with easy access to prominent connecting roads like NH 44 and Sarjapur Road, making it an ideal choice for individuals and families who value convenience and connectivity.
  • 13

Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 56.52 Lac
  • ₹ 5,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 1.12 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.52 Lac

2 BHK 1274 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1274 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1274 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.80 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.30 Lac

3 BHK 1720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1720 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

Vilara Legacy, a luxurious residential project, is strategically located in Sarjapur, ensuring easy accessibility to prominent landmarks and institutions. The project s proximity to Sarjapur Road makes it an attractive option for those seeking a peaceful yet conveniently located abode.
SK Nisarga

SK Developers Bangalore Developer Logo
SK Nisarga
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 4 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

  • 3
  • Video
Natura Mirai
Natura Mirai
Natura Mirai

Natura Projects Developer Logo
Natura Mirai
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 66.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 2.41 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.00 Lac

1813 Sq. Ft. Plot
1813 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.72 Lac

Natura Mirai, located in the heart of Sarjapur, is a premier residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience. Strategically situated along the Hosur Road and Sarjapur Road, this project provides easy access to major commercial hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities.
  • 3
Sri Mitra Solitaire
Sri Mitra Solitaire
Sri Mitra Solitaire

Sri Mitra Builders Developer Logo
Sri Mitra Solitaire
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 49.64 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
730 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.64 Lac

1 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
835 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.78 Lac

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.08 Lac

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.12 Lac

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.50 Lac

2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.86 Lac

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.64 Lac

2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.66 Lac

2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.20 Lac

3 BHK 1455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1455 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.94 Lac

3 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1494 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

Introducing Sri Mitra Solitaire, a premier residential project located in Sarjapur, Bangalore. Being proximity to Sarjapur Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Mantri Glades

Mantri Developer Logo
Mantri Glades
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 91.88 Lac
  • ₹ 7,321/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 168
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.88 Lac

2 BHK 1455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1455 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1460 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

3 BHK 1680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1680 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.23 Cr

3 BHK 2105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2105 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.54 Cr

3 BHK 2115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2115 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.55 Cr

3 BHK 2305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2305 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.69 Cr

3 BHK 2445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2445 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.79 Cr

Introducing Mantri Glades, a premium residential project located in Sarjapur, Bangalore. This project is strategically situated near Outer Ring Road and Sarjapur Road, providing easy access to major IT hubs, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities.
  • 3
Mantri Flora
Mantri Flora
Mantri Flora

Mantri Developer Logo
Mantri Flora
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.37 Cr
  • ₹ 9,853/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 165
  • Total area 4 acres

3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1395 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr to 1.40 Cr

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr to 1.61 Cr

3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1630 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr to 1.63 Cr

3 BHK 1695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1695 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1695 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.67 Cr to 1.70 Cr

Introducing Mantri Flora, a luxury residential project located in the heart of Sarjapur, Bangalore. This project is strategically connected to the Outer Ring Road and Sarjapur Road, making it an ideal location for those who want to be close to the city s bustling commercial hubs.
M1 Vivenda

M1 Vivenda