Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Gulmohar Parkview Kharadi, Pune

Gulmohar Parkview by Gulmohar in Kharadi, Pune is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 2 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 1153 Sq.Ft. to 1169 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 6 Acres.
Read more
  • ₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr + Charges ₹10,563 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1153 to 1169
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 162
    Total area 6 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Gulmohar Parkview

Gulmohar Parkview is a prestigious residential complex that offers 162 units spread over 6 acres in Pune East. The apartments have an estimated size of 1153 sqft to 1169 sqft. The project has dedicated sports avenues for energised lifestyle and excellent location which connects to major part of the city.

Gulmohar Parkview Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1153
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.21 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1169
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.23 Cr Check Availability

Gulmohar Parkview Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Gulmohar Parkview, amounting to ₹ 90 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Gulmohar Parkview ranges from ₹ 22 K to ₹ 36 K with options available for 1 BHK, 2 BHK.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Gulmohar Parkview moved from ₹ 12,500/sqft to ₹ 13,400/sqft, reflecting a 7.20% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Gulmohar Parkview moved from ₹ 12,200/sqft to ₹ 12,500/sqft, reflecting a 2.46% rise.

Gulmohar Parkview Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 1153 sq.ft ₹ 1.12 Cr
  • 1169 sq.ft ₹ 1.14 Cr
Floor plan of 2 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Gulmohar Parkview, Pune
2 BHK 1153 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 1.12 Cr + Charges
₹ 77.75 K EMI

Gulmohar Parkview Photos & Videos

Gulmohar Parkview Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Other Bedrooms-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Walls Oil Bound Distemper, Acrylic Emulsion
Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Structure RCC Frame Structure

Downloads Hub for Gulmohar Parkview

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Gulmohar Parkview to explore layout and virtual tour in Kharadi, Pune.